33. Kindelsberglauf * 12.09.2015

4. Lauf der Rothaar-Laufserie 2015
Ausrichter: TV Eichen

Die nächsten Termine
  • 20.09. Bad Berleburg
  • 03.10. Aue-Wingeshausen
  • 24.10. Helberhausen

>> Anfang

>> 400m/2km Bambini/Schüler

>> 400m/2km -->Klassen

>> 5km-Lauf * 7km Walk.

>> 5km -->Klassen

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km -->Klassen

>> 20km-Lauf

>> 20km -->Klassen


>>> Bambini 400m * Schüler/innen 2km * ab 13.05 Uhr

Bambini 400m * 13.40Uhr Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 1:26 103 LILLY CHARLOTT HOFIUS EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2006 AK 1 2 1:27 107 MIKA LANGENBACH EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2005 AK 2 3 1:29 101 INGA BUCHNER EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2006 AK 3 4 1:32 102 PAUL GROßE-GEHRING EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2007 AK 4 5 1:33 104 FLORIAN JUNGHANNS EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2008 BAMM 1 6 1:33 132 SOPHIA BERGEN TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2008 BAMW 1 7 1:33 111 MARCEL DICKHAUT SF BIRKELBACH 2009 BAMM 2 8 1:37 124 SINA VORLÄNDER EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2006 AK 5 9 1:38 129 JANNIS VASSILIADIS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2007 AK 6 10 1:38 106 MAJA LANGENBACH EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2008 BAMW 2 11 1:44 119 NIKITA SENN TV EICHEN 2007 AK 7 12 1:44 100 THEO UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 BAMM 3 13 1:44 114 MATTEO FISCHER TUS DOZLAR 2009 BAMM 4 14 1:44 112 LENI MEIER SF SASSENHAUSEN 2009 BAMW 3 15 1:44 134 NICO STELLWAG KREUZTAL 2009 BAMM 5 16 1:45 131 JETTE SCHMIDT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2009 BAMW 4 17 1:45 108 FINJA BRETTHAUER LAG SIEGEN/ALCHER TG 2010 BAMW 5 18 1:55 116 SELMA HINKEL TV EICHEN 2009 BAMW 6 19 1:59 109 MIA ABRAMS SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2009 BAMW 7 19 1:59 120 PAUL SENN TV EICHEN 2010 BAMM 6 21 2:00 118 JUSTUS SCHNEIDEER TV EICHEN 2009 BAMM 7 22 2:06 130 MAYA VASSILIADIS TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2010 BAMW 8 23 2:07 133 LEON STELLWAG KREUZTAL 2011 BAMM 8 24 2:08 122 EVA LEHMANN TV08 FEUDINGEN 2010 BAMW 9 25 2:13 135 LOUIS WELCKE KREUZTAL 2010 BAMM 9 26 2:17 125 PAUL HOFFMANN 2009 BAMM 10 27 2:20 113 LILLY CASANDRA DICKEL SWISSLIFE SELECT T. 2009 BAMW 10 28 2:21 115 AMELIE DI TEODORO TV EICHEN 2011 BAMW 11 29 2:26 127 VALENTINO DE LUCCA 2009 BAMM 11 30 2:30 110 TABEA JOENKE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2011 BAMW 12 31 3:42 121 IKER HEINEMANN TV LITTFELD 2012 BAMM 12 32 3:54 128 LEONARDO DE LUCCA 2013 BAMM 13 Schüler A - D (MU10 - MU16) * 2km * 13.05Uhr Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 5:58 216 JAN-PHILIPP GÖBEL TV08 FEUDINGEN 2001 M14 1 2 6:02 225 ANSGAR KLEIN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2004 M11 1 3 6:06 208 PAUL SEIFFERT TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 2002 M13 1 4 6:33 206 COLLIN CREZELIUS SCHULE UND SPORT SI 2004 M11 2 5 6:34 203 PAUL BERNSHAUSEN SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2007 M8 1 6 6:35 211 SAMUEL FISCHER TUS DOZLAR 2006 M9 1 7 6:39 220 CHRISTIAN ROTHENPIELER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2006 M9 2 8 6:40 205 JONAS SCHMIDT SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2004 M11 3 9 6:42 204 TOBIAS BÖHL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2007 M8 2 10 6:49 223 PHILIP HANSMANN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2004 M11 4 11 6:53 215 LUKAS BÄTZEL TV08 FEUDINGEN 2004 M11 5 12 6:54 212 MAIK LANGE TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2005 M10 1 13 6:55 202 JONAS FLENDER EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2003 M12 1 14 6:58 221 JOHANN SCHNEIDER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2006 M9 3 15 7:15 214 SILAS BALLION TUS MÜSEN 2002 M13 2 16 7:17 210 KEVIN FISCHER TUS DOZLAR 2003 M12 2 17 7:20 201 NIELS OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 M9 4 18 7:21 224 TIM SCHREIBER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2003 M12 3 19 7:22 222 TOM SCHNEIDER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2003 M12 4 20 7:25 200 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 M10 2 21 7:30 207 LUIS MEIER SF SASSENHAUSEN 2006 M9 5 22 7:31 218 KAI LEHMANN TV08 FEUDINGEN 2003 M12 5 23 7:48 213 LINUS BALLION TUS MÜSEN 2000 M15 1 24 8:14 217 FABIAN HARTISCH TV08 FEUDINGEN 2006 M9 6 Schülerinnen WU10 - WU16 * 2km * 13.20Uhr Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 6:17 255 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 W13 1 2 6:23 256 SUSANNA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 W12 1 3 6:25 254 MADELINE GRÄBENER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 W13 2 4 6:26 292 NELE MARIA KREUGER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2002 W13 3 5 6:29 258 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 W12 2 6 6:29 261 SOPHIE LAUBER 2001 W14 1 7 6:43 289 DENISE HOMRIGHAUSEN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2002 W13 4 8 6:44 253 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 W9 1 9 6:46 293 AMELIE SOPHIA SCHMIDT VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2004 W11 1 10 6:48 271 ANNA SEIFFERT TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 2004 W11 2 11 6:50 268 MAILIN DICKHAUT SF BIRKELBACH 2005 W10 1 12 6:54 251 CHARLOTTE WEIGAND ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH 2006 W9 2 13 6:55 294 MILENA MARIE SCHMIDT VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2002 W13 5 14 6:57 252 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 W14 2 15 7:02 297 KATRIN STUCHLIK TV 08 FEUDINGEN 2005 W10 2 16 7:09 295 JESSICA SCHREIBER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2000 W15 1 17 7:09 250 LAVINIA WAGNER ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH 2006 W9 3 18 7:09 272 ELISA BERGEN TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2005 W10 3 19 7:16 273 HEDY SCHMIDT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2006 W9 4 20 7:17 262 ZOE ABRAMS SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2006 W9 5 21 7:20 278 LORENA MEISER TV EICHEN 2005 W10 4 22 7:21 259 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 W8 1 23 7:23 296 FRANZISKA ZUMRODDE VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2002 W13 6 24 7:24 285 ANNA SCHNEIDER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2006 W9 6 25 7:38 276 MIA JOY GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 2005 W10 5 26 7:44 264 HERMINE JOENKE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2003 W12 3 27 7:48 257 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 W10 6 28 7:49 277 MARA HINKEL TV EICHEN 2007 W8 2 29 7:58 274 LINA SCHMIDT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2004 W11 3 30 7:59 269 MARIE AUGUST SPORTFREUNDE EDERTAL 2005 W10 7 31 8:18 282 JULE HORCHLER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2006 W9 7 32 8:19 283 PIA LEHMANN TV08 FEUDINGEN 2005 W10 8 33 8:20 260 AYLEEN FAB. BRETTHAUER LAG SIEGEN/ALCHER TG 2004 W11 4 34 8:28 270 ANNA SCHMITT TSG HELBERHAUSEN 2005 W10 9 35 8:33 291 PAULINE KNEBEL VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2002 W13 7 36 8:33 284 JULE SCHÄFER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2004 W11 5 37 8:35 265 KAROLINE JOENKE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2005 W10 10 38 8:51 275 LUNA MARA BALLION TUS MÜSEN 2006 W9 8 39 8:55 290 MIA KNEBEL VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2006 W9 9 40 8:59 263 CHRISTINE JOENKE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2008 W8 3 Bambini * 400m >>> KLASSE: AUßER KONKURENZ 1 1:26 103 LILLY CHARLOTT HOFIUS EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2006 2 1:27 107 MIKA LANGENBACH EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2005 3 1:29 101 INGA BUCHNER EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2006 4 1:32 102 PAUL GROßE-GEHRING EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2007 5 1:37 124 SINA VORLÄNDER EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2006 6 1:38 129 JANNIS VASSILIADIS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2007 7 1:44 119 NIKITA SENN TV EICHEN 2007 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI (W) 1 1:33 132 SOPHIA BERGEN TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2008 2 1:38 106 MAJA LANGENBACH EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2008 3 1:44 112 LENI MEIER SF SASSENHAUSEN 2009 4 1:45 131 JETTE SCHMIDT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2009 5 1:45 108 FINJA BRETTHAUER LAG SIEGEN/ALCHER TG 2010 6 1:55 116 SELMA HINKEL TV EICHEN 2009 7 1:59 109 MIA ABRAMS SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2009 8 2:06 130 MAYA VASSILIADIS TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2010 9 2:08 122 EVA LEHMANN TV08 FEUDINGEN 2010 10 2:20 113 LILLY CASANDRA DICKEL SWISSLIFE SELECT T. 2009 11 2:21 115 AMELIE DI TEODORO TV EICHEN 2011 12 2:30 110 TABEA JOENKE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2011 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI (M) 1 1:33 104 FLORIAN JUNGHANNS EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2008 2 1:33 111 MARCEL DICKHAUT SF BIRKELBACH 2009 3 1:44 100 THEO UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 4 1:44 114 MATTEO FISCHER TUS DOZLAR 2009 5 1:44 134 NICO STELLWAG KREUZTAL 2009 6 1:59 120 PAUL SENN TV EICHEN 2010 7 2:00 118 JUSTUS SCHNEIDEER TV EICHEN 2009 8 2:07 133 LEON STELLWAG KREUZTAL 2011 9 2:13 135 LOUIS WELCKE KREUZTAL 2010 10 2:17 125 PAUL HOFFMANN 2009 11 2:26 127 VALENTINO DE LUCCA 2009 12 3:42 121 IKER HEINEMANN TV LITTFELD 2012 13 3:54 128 LEONARDO DE LUCCA 2013 Schüler A-D (MU10-MU16) * 2km >>> KLASSE: KINDER M8 (JAHRGANG 2007/JÜNGER) 1 6:34 203 PAUL BERNSHAUSEN SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2007 2 6:42 204 TOBIAS BÖHL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M9 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 6:35 211 SAMUEL FISCHER TUS DOZLAR 2006 2 6:39 220 CHRISTIAN ROTHENPIELER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2006 3 6:58 221 JOHANN SCHNEIDER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2006 4 7:20 201 NIELS OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 5 7:30 207 LUIS MEIER SF SASSENHAUSEN 2006 6 8:14 217 FABIAN HARTISCH TV08 FEUDINGEN 2006 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M10 (JAHRGANG 2005) 1 6:54 212 MAIK LANGE TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2005 2 7:25 200 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M11 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 6:02 225 ANSGAR KLEIN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2004 2 6:33 206 COLLIN CREZELIUS SCHULE UND SPORT SI 2004 3 6:40 205 JONAS SCHMIDT SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2004 4 6:49 223 PHILIP HANSMANN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2004 5 6:53 215 LUKAS BÄTZEL TV08 FEUDINGEN 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M12 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 6:55 202 JONAS FLENDER EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 2003 2 7:17 210 KEVIN FISCHER TUS DOZLAR 2003 3 7:21 224 TIM SCHREIBER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2003 4 7:22 222 TOM SCHNEIDER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2003 5 7:31 218 KAI LEHMANN TV08 FEUDINGEN 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M13 (JAHRGANG 2002) 1 6:06 208 PAUL SEIFFERT TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 2002 2 7:15 214 SILAS BALLION TUS MÜSEN 2002 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M14 (JAHRGANG 2001) 1 5:58 216 JAN-PHILIPP GÖBEL TV08 FEUDINGEN 2001 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M15 (JAHRGANG 2000) 1 7:48 213 LINUS BALLION TUS MÜSEN 2000 Schülerinnen A-D (WU10-WU16) * 2km >>> KLASSE: KINDER W8 (JAHRGANG 2007/JÜNGER) 1 7:21 259 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 2 7:49 277 MARA HINKEL TV EICHEN 2007 3 8:59 263 CHRISTINE JOENKE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W9 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 6:44 253 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 2 6:54 251 CHARLOTTE WEIGAND ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH 2006 3 7:09 250 LAVINIA WAGNER ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH 2006 4 7:16 273 HEDY SCHMIDT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2006 5 7:17 262 ZOE ABRAMS SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2006 6 7:24 285 ANNA SCHNEIDER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2006 7 8:18 282 JULE HORCHLER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2006 8 8:51 275 LUNA MARA BALLION TUS MÜSEN 2006 9 8:55 290 MIA KNEBEL VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2006 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W10 (JAHRGANG 2005) 1 6:50 268 MAILIN DICKHAUT SF BIRKELBACH 2005 2 7:02 297 KATRIN STUCHLIK TV 08 FEUDINGEN 2005 3 7:09 272 ELISA BERGEN TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2005 4 7:20 278 LORENA MEISER TV EICHEN 2005 5 7:38 276 MIA JOY GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 2005 6 7:48 257 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 7 7:59 269 MARIE AUGUST SPORTFREUNDE EDERTAL 2005 8 8:19 283 PIA LEHMANN TV08 FEUDINGEN 2005 9 8:28 270 ANNA SCHMITT TSG HELBERHAUSEN 2005 10 8:35 265 KAROLINE JOENKE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2005 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W11 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 6:46 293 AMELIE SOPHIA SCHMIDT VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2004 2 6:48 271 ANNA SEIFFERT TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 2004 3 7:58 274 LINA SCHMIDT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2004 4 8:20 260 AYLEEN FAB. BRETTHAUER LAG SIEGEN/ALCHER TG 2004 5 8:33 284 JULE SCHÄFER TV08 FEUDINGEN 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W12 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 6:23 256 SUSANNA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 2 6:29 258 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 3 7:44 264 HERMINE JOENKE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W13 (JAHRGANG 2001) 1 6:17 255 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 2 6:25 254 MADELINE GRÄBENER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 3 6:26 292 NELE MARIA KREUGER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2002 4 6:43 289 DENISE HOMRIGHAUSEN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2002 5 6:55 294 MILENA MARIE SCHMIDT VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2002 6 7:23 296 FRANZISKA ZUMRODDE VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2002 7 8:33 291 PAULINE KNEBEL VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2002 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W14 (JAHRGANG 2001) 1 6:29 261 SOPHIE LAUBER 2001 2 6:57 252 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W15 (JAHRGANG 2000) 1 7:09 295 JESSICA SCHREIBER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 2000

>> Anfang

>> 400m/2km Bambini/Schüler

>> 400m/2km -->Klassen

>> 5km-Lauf * 7km Walk.

>> 5km -->Klassen

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km -->Klassen

>> 20km-Lauf

>> 20km -->Klassen


>>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann * 14.20 Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 20:03 451 TORBEN HENRICH TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1995 MJED 1 2 21:44 435 ANTONIO DI TEODORO TV EICHEN 1972 MJED 2 3 21:58 441 ANDREAS HOFIUS TV LITTFELD 1970 MJED 3 4 22:01 461 DANIEL HESSE EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 1986 MJED 4 5 22:06 426 FELIX LANGE TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1999 MU18 1 6 22:18 425 FELIX FRIEDRICH TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2001 MU18 2 7 22:46 407 THORSTEN KREN 1972 MJED 5 8 22:53 436 MATHIAS HAFNER TV EICHEN 1977 MJED 6 9 23:28 440 HEIKO BECKER TV LITTFELD 1983 MJED 7 10 23:30 439 DARIUZ SEIDEL TV LAASPHE 1999 MU18 3 11 23:49 400 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 MJED 8 12 24:09 422 DAVINA BOHN TUS DEUZ 1998 WU18 1 13 24:40 403 DOMINIK JUNG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 MU18 4 14 25:19 449 JULIAN HANSMANN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1999 MU18 5 15 25:35 460 EPHRAIM JOSUA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1999 MU18 6 16 25:35 402 ALEXANDER JUNG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 MU20 1 17 26:46 434 THORSTEN MENN TUS MÜSEN 1968 MJED 9 18 26:58 454 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 MJED 10 19 27:00 415 JULIA PADBERG SKICLUB WESTFELD 1985 WJED 1 20 27:14 423 ALMUTH STÖTZEL TUS DEUZ 1972 WJED 2 21 27:35 447 MARION WÜSTENHÖFER TVE NETPHEN 1970 WJED 3 22 28:11 416 ANDREAS DRÄGER TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1958 MJED 11 23 28:21 444 SIVIA MOSER TVE NETPHEN 1967 WJED 4 24 29:00 450 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 MU18 7 25 29:23 420 OLIVER SCHMITT TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1996 MU20 2 26 29:29 414 MIRIAM DICKHAUT SF BIRKELBACH 1975 WJED 5 27 29:41 412 FRIEDHELM IMHOF SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1961 MJED 12 28 29:58 455 SANDRA BERGEN TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1980 WJED 6 29 30:05 406 CHRISTOPH HASSLER FC WEIDENHAUSEN 1980 MJED 13 30 30:28 458 BURKHARD KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 MJED 14 31 30:29 462 KEVIN ROTH NETPHEN 1988 MJED 15 32 30:38 438 ANN-THERES SCHNEIDER TV LAASPHE 1996 WU20 1 33 30:39 446 GREGOR SCHNEIDER TVE NETPHEN 1966 MJED 16 34 30:39 459 CHRISTINA DOBERS EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 1988 WJED 7 35 30:55 445 CAROLA SCHNEIDER TVE NETPHEN 1965 WJED 8 36 31:06 431 SANDRA DENKER TUS KAAN MARIENBORN 1977 WJED 9 37 31:13 443 PETRA HAASE TVE NETPHEN 1970 WJED 10 38 31:32 404 MICHAEL UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 MJED 17 39 31:48 411 KLAUS BÖHL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1967 MJED 18 40 31:59 401 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 WJED 11 41 32:31 437 WERNER KLAAS TV FREUDENBERG 1950 MJED 19 42 33:24 433 STEFANIE MENN TUS MÜSEN 1972 WJED 12 43 33:49 457 SWENJA VOLLPRACHT TUS HILCHENBACH 1999 WU18 2 44 34:28 427 ANNE MARBURGER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1993 WJED 13 45 34:55 432 MEIKE GROSCHE TUS MÜSEN 1968 WJED 14 46 35:09 453 THEA SOPHIE KOHLBERGER TV LAASPHE 1998 WU18 3 47 35:27 424 JULIA BECKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1993 WJED 15 48 35:42 429 UTE KÖHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1951 WJED 16 49 35:43 428 JOSEF KÖHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1944 MJED 20 50 35:43 430 LORE SCHNEIDER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1939 WJED 17 51 36:10 418 TORBEN FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1998 MU18 8 52 36:11 419 FLORIAN NEUS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1986 MJED 21 53 36:38 405 MATTHIAS DREISBACH FC WEIDENHAUSEN 1978 MJED 22 54 38:35 417 MARIE FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1994 WJED 18 55 38:39 410 KATJA MÜLLER 1993 WJED 19 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U18 (1998/JÜNGER) 1 24:09 422 DAVINA BOHN TUS DEUZ 1998 2 33:49 457 SWENJA VOLLPRACHT TUS HILCHENBACH 1999 3 35:09 453 THEA SOPHIE KOHLBERGER TV LAASPHE 1998 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U18 (1998/JÜNGER) 1 22:06 426 FELIX LANGE TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1999 2 22:18 425 FELIX FRIEDRICH TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2001 3 23:30 439 DARIUZ SEIDEL TV LAASPHE 1999 4 24:40 403 DOMINIK JUNG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 5 25:19 449 JULIAN HANSMANN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1999 6 25:35 460 EPHRAIM JOSUA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1999 7 29:00 450 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 8 36:10 418 TORBEN FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1998 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (1996/1997) 1 30:38 438 ANN-THERES SCHNEIDER TV LAASPHE 1996 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (1996/1997) 1 25:35 402 ALEXANDER JUNG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 2 29:23 420 OLIVER SCHMITT TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1996 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN (1995/ÄLTER) 1 27:00 415 JULIA PADBERG SKICLUB WESTFELD 1985 2 27:14 423 ALMUTH STÖTZEL TUS DEUZ 1972 3 27:35 447 MARION WÜSTENHÖFER TVE NETPHEN 1970 4 28:21 444 SIVIA MOSER TVE NETPHEN 1967 5 29:29 414 MIRIAM DICKHAUT SF BIRKELBACH 1975 6 29:58 455 SANDRA BERGEN TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1980 7 30:39 459 CHRISTINA DOBERS EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 1988 8 30:55 445 CAROLA SCHNEIDER TVE NETPHEN 1965 9 31:06 431 SANDRA DENKER TUS KAAN MARIENBORN 1977 10 31:13 443 PETRA HAASE TVE NETPHEN 1970 11 31:59 401 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 12 33:24 433 STEFANIE MENN TUS MÜSEN 1972 13 34:28 427 ANNE MARBURGER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1993 14 34:55 432 MEIKE GROSCHE TUS MÜSEN 1968 15 35:27 424 JULIA BECKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1993 16 35:42 429 UTE KÖHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1951 17 35:43 430 LORE SCHNEIDER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1939 18 38:35 417 MARIE FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1994 19 38:39 410 KATJA MÜLLER 1993 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER (1995/ÄLTER) 1 20:03 451 TORBEN HENRICH TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1995 2 21:44 435 ANTONIO DI TEODORO TV EICHEN 1972 3 21:58 441 ANDREAS HOFIUS TV LITTFELD 1970 4 22:01 461 DANIEL HESSE EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 1986 5 22:46 407 THORSTEN KREN 1972 6 22:53 436 MATHIAS HAFNER TV EICHEN 1977 7 23:28 440 HEIKO BECKER TV LITTFELD 1983 8 23:49 400 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 9 26:46 434 THORSTEN MENN TUS MÜSEN 1968 10 26:58 454 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 11 28:11 416 ANDREAS DRÄGER TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1958 12 29:41 412 FRIEDHELM IMHOF SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1961 13 30:05 406 CHRISTOPH HASSLER FC WEIDENHAUSEN 1980 14 30:28 458 BURKHARD KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 15 30:29 462 KEVIN ROTH NETPHEN 1988 16 30:39 446 GREGOR SCHNEIDER TVE NETPHEN 1966 17 31:32 404 MICHAEL UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 18 31:48 411 KLAUS BÖHL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1967 19 32:31 437 WERNER KLAAS TV FREUDENBERG 1950 20 35:43 428 JOSEF KÖHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1944 21 36:11 419 FLORIAN NEUS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1986 22 36:38 405 MATTHIAS DREISBACH FC WEIDENHAUSEN 1978

7km Walking

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 45:19 28 MARIO SONNEBORN TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1970 WALKM 1 2 45:39 47 ULRIKE SETZER-BRITWURM TUS MÜSEN 1959 WALKW 1 3 45:53 10 MANFRED MÜSSE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1975 WALKM 2 4 47:53 18 GERD HOFFMANN TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1946 WALKM 3 5 48:06 39 LUTZ KNEBEL VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1969 WALKM 4 6 48:41 19 MEINHARD MENN TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1957 WALKM 5 7 51:22 42 KERSTIN ZUMRODDE VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1966 WALKW 2 8 51:23 45 KATHRIN GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1970 WALKW 3 9 51:43 8 PETER HEINRICH SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1963 WALKM 6 10 51:44 38 SANDRA HARTMANN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1965 WALKW 4 11 51:51 33 BIRTGIT WEBER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1956 WALKW 5 12 52:04 44 MARGOT WAFFENSCHMIDT TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1944 WALKW 6 13 52:21 22 ERIKA STENZEL TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1941 WALKW 7 14 52:24 16 TINA WILLERT SV LÜTZEL 1993 WALKW 8 15 52:25 46 MARTIN NÖLL CVJM SIEGEN 1964 WALKM 7 16 52:26 21 CAROLA SCHMITT TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1967 WALKW 9 17 52:27 7 SILKE BERNSHAUSEN SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1972 WALKW 10 18 52:37 24 BRIGITTA DREIER TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1961 WALKW 11 19 53:10 12 ROLF SCHMIDT SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1968 WALKM 8 20 53:31 5 KARIN HOPPE 1968 WALKW 12 21 53:56 40 NATALIE KNEBEL VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1973 WALKW 13 22 53:57 23 PETRA BEUTER TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1962 WALKW 14 23 54:19 1 BABETTE UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1976 WALKW 15 24 54:22 31 GIESELA DIELFORDER TUS ADH WEIDENACH 1945 WALKW 16 25 54:39 37 HORST RITTER TV SALCHENDORF 1949 WALKM 9 26 55:03 35 MARCEL FORNEBERG TV BÜSCHERGRUND 2003 WALKM 10 27 55:28 30 BARBARA ZIEGLER TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1959 WALKW 17 28 55:35 29 BURKHARD STREMMEL TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1963 WALKM 11 29 55:37 41 SIMONE SCHMIDT VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1974 WALKW 18 30 55:44 4 KATHRIN BERTELMANN 1972 WALKW 19 31 56:06 3 DIRK BERTELMANN 1969 WALKM 12 32 56:07 36 RUDOLF SCHÖLER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1942 WALKM 13 33 56:32 20 SIGRID MENN TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1957 WALKW 20 34 58:10 34 HENRIK SETZER TUS MÜSEN 1962 WALKM 14 35 58:12 13 HAJO SIEWER SKICLUB OLPE 1952 WALKM 15 36 58:55 25 REGINA FREITAG TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1962 WALKW 21 37 59:07 26 ANNELIESE HEIER TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1959 WALKW 22 38 59:08 27 HEIDI KNEBEL TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1957 WALKW 23 39 59:09 14 MECHTHILD SIEWER SKICLUB OLPE WALKW 24 40 60:45 9 MANFRED JOENKE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1965 WALKM 16 41 66:59 15 ANJA WILLERT SV LÜTZEL 1967 WALKW 25 42 71:54 43 MARIE ZOLLMANN ADH WEIDENAU 1941 WALKW 26 43 71:55 32 LUDWIG DIELFORDER TUS ADH WEIDENACH 1941 WALKM 17 >>> KLASSE: WALKING (M) 1 45:19 28 MARIO SONNEBORN TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1970 2 45:53 10 MANFRED MÜSSE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1975 3 47:53 18 GERD HOFFMANN TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1946 4 48:06 39 LUTZ KNEBEL VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1969 5 48:41 19 MEINHARD MENN TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1957 6 51:43 8 PETER HEINRICH SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1963 7 52:25 46 MARTIN NÖLL CVJM SIEGEN 1964 8 53:10 12 ROLF SCHMIDT SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1968 9 54:39 37 HORST RITTER TV SALCHENDORF 1949 10 55:03 35 MARCEL FORNEBERG TV BÜSCHERGRUND 2003 11 55:35 29 BURKHARD STREMMEL TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1963 12 56:06 3 DIRK BERTELMANN 1969 13 56:07 36 RUDOLF SCHÖLER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1942 14 58:10 34 HENRIK SETZER TUS MÜSEN 1962 15 58:12 13 HAJO SIEWER SKICLUB OLPE 1952 16 60:45 9 MANFRED JOENKE SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1965 17 71:55 32 LUDWIG DIELFORDER TUS ADH WEIDENACH 1941 >>> KLASSE: WALKING (W) 1 45:39 47 ULRIKE SETZER-BRITWURM TUS MÜSEN 1959 2 51:22 42 KERSTIN ZUMRODDE VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1966 3 51:23 45 KATHRIN GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1970 4 51:44 38 SANDRA HARTMANN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1965 5 51:51 33 BIRTGIT WEBER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1956 6 52:04 44 MARGOT WAFFENSCHMIDT TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1944 7 52:21 22 ERIKA STENZEL TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1941 8 52:24 16 TINA WILLERT SV LÜTZEL 1993 9 52:26 21 CAROLA SCHMITT TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1967 10 52:27 7 SILKE BERNSHAUSEN SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1972 11 52:37 24 BRIGITTA DREIER TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1961 12 53:31 5 KARIN HOPPE 1968 13 53:56 40 NATALIE KNEBEL VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1973 14 53:57 23 PETRA BEUTER TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1962 15 54:19 1 BABETTE UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1976 16 54:22 31 GIESELA DIELFORDER TUS ADH WEIDENACH 1945 17 55:28 30 BARBARA ZIEGLER TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1959 18 55:37 41 SIMONE SCHMIDT VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1974 19 55:44 4 KATHRIN BERTELMANN 1972 20 56:32 20 SIGRID MENN TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1957 21 58:55 25 REGINA FREITAG TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1962 22 59:07 26 ANNELIESE HEIER TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1959 23 59:08 27 HEIDI KNEBEL TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1957 24 59:09 14 MECHTHILD SIEWER SKICLUB OLPE 25 66:59 15 ANJA WILLERT SV LÜTZEL 1967 26 71:54 43 MARIE ZOLLMANN ADH WEIDENAU 1941

>> Anfang

>> 400m/2km Bambini/Schüler

>> 400m/2km -->Klassen

>> 5km-Lauf * 7km Walk.

>> 5km -->Klassen

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km -->Klassen

>> 20km-Lauf

>> 20km -->Klassen


>>> 10 km * 14.30 Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 36:20 640 SVEN DAUB SG WENDEN 1981 M30 1 2 36:51 611 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TVE NETPHEN 1986 MHK 1 3 37:05 555 LARS BRANDENBURGER TUS DEUZ 1975 M40 1 4 37:33 577 FRANK QUEIßER TUS MÜSEN 1969 M45 1 5 37:58 566 JURIJ PROPP TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1980 M35 1 6 38:08 523 VIKTOR HORCH 1980 M35 2 7 40:12 619 FRANK LAUBER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1964 M50 1 8 41:01 514 FELIX MENN EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 1985 M30 2 9 41:15 647 REBEKKA OTTERBACH TUS DEUZ 1986 WHK 1 10 42:00 538 BJÖRN SCHNEIDER SKICLUB OLPE 1965 M50 2 11 42:26 628 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 MHK 2 12 42:44 502 JÜRGEN GROßE GEHLING :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1969 M45 2 13 42:49 603 JAN-MARTIN SCHNEIDER TV LAASPHE 1994 MHK 3 14 42:55 613 LUDWIG BETTELHÄUSER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1991 MHK 4 15 43:02 528 JOHANNES WILLERT 1990 MHK 5 16 43:12 558 GERHARD SCHNEIDER TUS DEUZ 1950 M65 1 17 43:29 576 RALF GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1966 M45 3 18 43:39 559 SEBASTIAN WEBER TUS DEUZ 1980 M35 3 19 43:41 615 ROBERT BETTELHÄUSER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1993 MHK 6 20 44:10 526 JÜRGEN STARK 1963 M50 3 21 44:11 556 JÖRN GERHARDUS TUS DEUZ 1966 M45 4 22 44:12 652 MARIA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1995 WHK 2 23 44:45 580 LEO KÖLSCH TUS VOLKHOLZ 1956 M55 1 24 44:48 593 ANDREAS HEIMBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1961 M50 4 25 44:52 651 FRANZISKA ESPTER TV LAASPHE 1989 WHK 3 26 44:53 532 JENS JUNGHANNS RSV OSTHELDEN 1979 M35 4 27 45:02 646 HORST GRÜBENEER TUS DEUZ 1960 M55 2 28 45:03 644 EBERHARD KIEßLER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1961 M50 5 29 45:08 587 BIANCA LIMPER TV ARFELD 1977 W35 1 30 45:08 521 ALEXANDER BOHN 1980 M35 5 31 45:45 573 ASTRID GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1973 W40 1 32 46:03 515 CHRISTIAN DREISBACH FC WEIDENHAUSEN 1977 M35 6 33 46:06 637 ARMIN BAMBERGER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1956 M55 3 34 46:07 622 SEBASTIAN HEIN 1981 M30 3 35 46:11 571 HENDRIK STÖTZEL TUS FERNDORF 1976 M35 7 36 46:53 527 HOLGER STÖTZEL 1983 M30 4 37 46:54 642 GÜNTER HENZE TV ATTENDORN 1950 M65 2 38 47:26 624 OLIVER BOER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1974 M40 2 39 47:30 614 RALF BETTELHÄUSER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1962 M50 6 40 47:40 563 JENS LANGE TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1968 M45 5 41 47:48 520 BOUKJE BECKMANN 1977 W35 2 42 47:57 649 LAURA VON DER HEYDE SIEGEN 1988 WHK 4 43 47:59 507 ROLAND HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1955 M60 1 44 48:03 650 BERND SCHNEIDER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1963 M50 7 45 48:42 621 KLAUS-PETER KLAAS VFL HEINSBERG 1959 M55 4 46 49:09 623 RENE HOSPER TUS FERNDORF 1966 M45 6 47 49:11 582 JENS HANKE TV 08 FEUDINGEN 1975 M40 3 48 49:57 506 ARMIN WEINÖHL ASC BREIDENBACH 1958 M55 5 49 49:59 551 REINHARD AßMANN TUS 08 BIELSTEIN 1971 M40 4 50 50:05 546 SUSANNE STENZEL TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1965 W50 1 51 50:38 572 GREGOR BALLION TUS MÜSEN 1960 M55 6 52 50:46 597 MARIA PETZOLD TV EICHEN 1964 W50 2 53 50:56 579 ALEXANDER WETTER TUS MÜSEN 1980 M35 8 54 50:57 574 BERND GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1970 M45 7 55 51:01 625 HELMUT HENK TV ARFELD 1957 M55 7 56 51:06 634 GUISEPPE GUGLIOTTA TV KROMBACH 1968 M45 8 57 51:07 552 MARIA HENRICHS TUS 08 BIELSTEIN 1967 W45 1 58 51:09 639 DANIEL BITZER KREUZTAL 1988 MHK 7 59 51:15 633 GERD REITMEIER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1955 M60 2 60 51:21 598 HANS-GERD SCHREIBER TV EICHEN 1946 M65 3 61 51:27 630 ACHIM HERRMANN TV ATTENDORN 1962 M50 8 62 51:33 617 UTA HARTMANN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1968 W45 2 63 51:56 568 LIANE SEIFERT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1961 W50 3 64 51:58 567 HANS-GEORG SEIFERT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1957 M55 8 65 51:58 565 DIRK LEIPELT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1969 M45 9 66 52:07 629 GÜNTER DRAUSCHKE VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1956 M55 9 67 52:33 508 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 M60 3 68 52:35 631 ANDREAS GRUNDMANN SWISSLIFE SELECT 1973 M40 5 69 52:37 581 WOLFGANG BUSCHHAUS TV 08 FEUDINGEN 1962 M50 9 70 52:39 645 ADAM SCHAFRON HILCHENBACH 1969 M45 10 71 52:50 536 TANJA MEIER SF SASSENHAUSEN 1979 W35 3 72 53:18 586 CHRISTOF HACKLER TV ARFELD 1970 M45 11 73 53:25 533 RICARDO SCHLABACH SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1992 MHK 8 74 53:36 590 HENRY FALK TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1962 M50 10 75 53:41 510 DIRK ZÖLLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1960 M55 10 76 53:45 606 JÖRN ELING TVE NETPHEN 1984 M30 5 77 53:50 616 STEFANIE BETTELHÄUSER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1968 W45 3 78 53:59 564 MELINA LANGE TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1997 WU20 1 79 54:07 635 MAIK KOHLMETZ :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1966 M45 12 80 54:13 654 EBERHARD SCHMIDT TUS DEUZ 1958 M55 11 81 54:35 539 OLAF GIEBELER SPVG NIEDERNDORF 1967 M45 13 82 54:54 550 SIMONE STRAUß TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1969 W45 4 82 54:54 511 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 M65 4 84 55:36 599 ULRICH WEBER TV EICHEN 1961 M50 11 85 55:41 547 SANDRA GREBE TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1971 W40 2 86 55:45 570 STEFFEN MÜLLER TUS FERNDORF 1987 MHK 9 87 55:47 618 NICOLE HARTRAMPF VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1982 W30 1 88 55:53 505 ASTRID WECKWERT :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1961 W50 4 89 56:11 519 CHRISTINE APLER 1989 WHK 5 90 56:23 638 ROLAND SCHOLZ TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1966 M45 14 91 56:27 612 KLAUS WERTHENBACH TVE NETPHEN 1956 M55 12 92 56:28 516 DAVID BREITWEISER JUDO SIEGERLAND 1958 M55 13 93 56:41 609 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. TVE NETPHEN 1956 W55 1 94 56:58 653 BEATE PIECK TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1965 W50 5 95 57:35 554 ULRIKE SCHRÖTER TUS 08 BIELSTEIN 1952 W60 1 96 57:53 636 LEA HOFMANN SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1990 WHK 6 97 58:13 585 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN TV ALLENBACH 1952 M60 4 98 58:26 620 HARALD SCHMIDT VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1972 M40 6 99 58:27 578 STEFANIE SCHULZ-BALLION TUS MÜSEN 1967 W45 5 100 58:46 560 BIRTE FISCHER TUS DOZLAR 1982 W30 2 101 58:51 562 WOLFGANG FRIEDRICH TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1964 M50 12 102 58:56 534 MICHAEL WOLZENBURG SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1962 M50 13 103 59:34 602 NIKLAS HOPPE TV KREUZTAL 1997 MU20 1 104 59:50 509 THORSTEN JUNG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1959 M55 14 105 1:00:43 610 STEPHAN KÜTHE TVE NETPHEN 1962 M50 14 106 1:00:57 605 ANGELIKA ELING TVE NETPHEN 1956 W55 2 107 1:01:03 543 INGRID EBENER TG RUDERSDORF 1949 W65 1 108 1:01:04 607 WERNER ELING TVE NETPHEN 1950 M65 5 109 1:01:08 522 JULIAN BRAUKMANN 1983 M30 6 110 1:01:16 588 RIKARDE RIEDESEL TV ARFELD 1965 W50 6 111 1:01:28 595 MANFRED HOFFMANN TV EICHEN 1940 M75 1 112 1:01:34 535 UWE GOTTSCHALK SCHULE UND SPORT SI 1962 M50 15 113 1:01:37 531 ACHIM WEBER ROTHAAR AKTIV 1972 M40 7 114 1:01:43 600 GABRIELE ROHDE-WENZELM. TV JAHN SIEGEN 1971 W40 3 115 1:02:13 626 REINHARD REMBERG 1956 M55 15 116 1:02:23 540 TORSTEN HAUKE SSC OBERER DÖRNBERG 1970 M45 15 117 1:02:51 604 ANNE SECK TV NIEDERSCHELDEN 1954 W60 2 118 1:03:09 632 INGRID SEIDEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1943 W70 1 119 1:03:36 648 ISABELL GNACKE SCHMALLENBERG 1987 WHK 7 120 1:03:41 596 ROLF MÜNKER TV EICHEN 1937 M75 2 121 1:03:44 561 ANNETTE BELZ TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1960 W55 3 122 1:03:57 518 TIM NETZ LT FISCHBACHERBERG 1950 M65 6 122 1:03:57 517 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHERBERG 1947 M65 6 124 1:04:07 544 ARNE FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1996 MU20 2 125 1:04:10 545 HEIKE FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1964 W50 7 126 1:05:04 591 NICO FORNEBERG TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1996 MU20 3 127 1:05:04 592 SILKE FORNEBERG TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1974 W40 4 128 1:05:08 553 ULRICH SCHRÖTER TUS 08 BIELSTEIN 1951 M60 5 129 1:05:11 530 MADITA PIETZSCH ROTHAAR AKTIV 1974 W40 5 130 1:06:05 589 MARION BABBERGER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1964 W50 8 131 1:06:53 549 SANDRA SASSMANNSHAUSEN TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1974 W40 6 132 1:07:18 627 DAGMAR REMBERG 1962 W50 9 133 1:07:59 594 HUGO BEHLAU TV EICHEN 1937 M75 3 134 1:08:13 501 KARIN FÜRSTENAU :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1961 W50 10 135 1:08:26 541 SARAH DICKEL SWISSLIFE SELECT T. 1982 W30 3 136 1:08:35 504 SUSANNE WEBER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1965 W50 11 137 1:09:09 542 KERSTIN NEUMANN SWISSLIFE SELECT T. 1976 W35 4 138 1:14:14 643 SANDRA GÜTTLER KREUZTAL 1990 WHK 8 139 1:19:51 641 UTE MÜNKER SKICLUB OLPE 1963 W50 12 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1996/JÜNGER) 1 53:59 564 MELINA LANGE TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1997 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1996/JÜNGER) 1 59:34 602 NIKLAS HOPPE TV KREUZTAL 1997 2 1:04:07 544 ARNE FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1996 3 1:05:04 591 NICO FORNEBERG TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1996 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN HAUPTKLASSE (1986 - 1995) 1 41:15 647 REBEKKA OTTERBACH TUS DEUZ 1986 2 44:12 652 MARIA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1995 3 44:52 651 FRANZISKA ESPTER TV LAASPHE 1989 4 47:57 649 LAURA VON DER HEYDE SIEGEN 1988 5 56:11 519 CHRISTINE APLER 1989 6 57:53 636 LEA HOFMANN SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1990 7 1:03:36 648 ISABELL GNACKE SCHMALLENBERG 1987 8 1:14:14 643 SANDRA GÜTTLER KREUZTAL 1990 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER HAUPTKLASSE (1986 - 1995) 1 36:51 611 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TVE NETPHEN 1986 2 42:26 628 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 3 42:49 603 JAN-MARTIN SCHNEIDER TV LAASPHE 1994 4 42:55 613 LUDWIG BETTELHÄUSER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1991 5 43:02 528 JOHANNES WILLERT 1990 6 43:41 615 ROBERT BETTELHÄUSER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1993 7 51:09 639 DANIEL BITZER KREUZTAL 1988 8 53:25 533 RICARDO SCHLABACH SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1992 9 55:45 570 STEFFEN MÜLLER TUS FERNDORF 1987 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 30 (1981 - 1985) 1 55:47 618 NICOLE HARTRAMPF VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1982 2 58:46 560 BIRTE FISCHER TUS DOZLAR 1982 3 1:08:26 541 SARAH DICKEL SWISSLIFE SELECT T. 1982 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 30 (1981 - 1985) 1 36:20 640 SVEN DAUB SG WENDEN 1981 2 41:01 514 FELIX MENN EJOT T. BUSCHHÜTTEN 1985 3 46:07 622 SEBASTIAN HEIN 1981 4 46:53 527 HOLGER STÖTZEL 1983 5 53:45 606 JÖRN ELING TVE NETPHEN 1984 6 1:01:08 522 JULIAN BRAUKMANN 1983 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 35 (1976 - 1980) 1 45:08 587 BIANCA LIMPER TV ARFELD 1977 2 47:48 520 BOUKJE BECKMANN 1977 3 52:50 536 TANJA MEIER SF SASSENHAUSEN 1979 4 1:09:09 542 KERSTIN NEUMANN SWISSLIFE SELECT T. 1976 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 35 (1976 - 1980) 1 37:58 566 JURIJ PROPP TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1980 2 38:08 523 VIKTOR HORCH 1980 3 43:39 559 SEBASTIAN WEBER TUS DEUZ 1980 4 44:53 532 JENS JUNGHANNS RSV OSTHELDEN 1979 5 45:08 521 ALEXANDER BOHN 1980 6 46:03 515 CHRISTIAN DREISBACH FC WEIDENHAUSEN 1977 7 46:11 571 HENDRIK STÖTZEL TUS FERNDORF 1976 8 50:56 579 ALEXANDER WETTER TUS MÜSEN 1980 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 40 (1971 - 1975) 1 45:45 573 ASTRID GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1973 2 55:41 547 SANDRA GREBE TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1971 3 1:01:43 600 GABRIELE ROHDE-WENZELM. TV JAHN SIEGEN 1971 4 1:05:04 592 SILKE FORNEBERG TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1974 5 1:05:11 530 MADITA PIETZSCH ROTHAAR AKTIV 1974 6 1:06:53 549 SANDRA SASSMANNSHAUSEN TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1974 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 40 (1971 - 1975) 1 37:05 555 LARS BRANDENBURGER TUS DEUZ 1975 2 47:26 624 OLIVER BOER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1974 3 49:11 582 JENS HANKE TV 08 FEUDINGEN 1975 4 49:59 551 REINHARD AßMANN TUS 08 BIELSTEIN 1971 5 52:35 631 ANDREAS GRUNDMANN SWISSLIFE SELECT 1973 6 58:26 620 HARALD SCHMIDT VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1972 7 1:01:37 531 ACHIM WEBER ROTHAAR AKTIV 1972 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 45 (1966 - 1970) 1 51:07 552 MARIA HENRICHS TUS 08 BIELSTEIN 1967 2 51:33 617 UTA HARTMANN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1968 3 53:50 616 STEFANIE BETTELHÄUSER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1968 4 54:54 550 SIMONE STRAUß TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1969 5 58:27 578 STEFANIE SCHULZ-BALLION TUS MÜSEN 1967 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 45 (1966 - 1970) 1 37:33 577 FRANK QUEIßER TUS MÜSEN 1969 2 42:44 502 JÜRGEN GROßE GEHLING :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1969 3 43:29 576 RALF GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1966 4 44:11 556 JÖRN GERHARDUS TUS DEUZ 1966 5 47:40 563 JENS LANGE TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1968 6 49:09 623 RENE HOSPER TUS FERNDORF 1966 7 50:57 574 BERND GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1970 8 51:06 634 GUISEPPE GUGLIOTTA TV KROMBACH 1968 9 51:58 565 DIRK LEIPELT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1969 10 52:39 645 ADAM SCHAFRON HILCHENBACH 1969 11 53:18 586 CHRISTOF HACKLER TV ARFELD 1970 12 54:07 635 MAIK KOHLMETZ :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1966 13 54:35 539 OLAF GIEBELER SPVG NIEDERNDORF 1967 14 56:23 638 ROLAND SCHOLZ TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1966 15 1:02:23 540 TORSTEN HAUKE SSC OBERER DÖRNBERG 1970 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 50 (1961 - 1965) 1 50:05 546 SUSANNE STENZEL TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1965 2 50:46 597 MARIA PETZOLD TV EICHEN 1964 3 51:56 568 LIANE SEIFERT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1961 4 55:53 505 ASTRID WECKWERT :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1961 5 56:58 653 BEATE PIECK TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1965 6 1:01:16 588 RIKARDE RIEDESEL TV ARFELD 1965 7 1:04:10 545 HEIKE FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1964 8 1:06:05 589 MARION BABBERGER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1964 9 1:07:18 627 DAGMAR REMBERG 1962 10 1:08:13 501 KARIN FÜRSTENAU :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1961 11 1:08:35 504 SUSANNE WEBER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1965 12 1:19:51 641 UTE MÜNKER SKICLUB OLPE 1963 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 50 (1961 - 1965) 1 40:12 619 FRANK LAUBER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1964 2 42:00 538 BJÖRN SCHNEIDER SKICLUB OLPE 1965 3 44:10 526 JÜRGEN STARK 1963 4 44:48 593 ANDREAS HEIMBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1961 5 45:03 644 EBERHARD KIEßLER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1961 6 47:30 614 RALF BETTELHÄUSER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1962 7 48:03 650 BERND SCHNEIDER VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1963 8 51:27 630 ACHIM HERRMANN TV ATTENDORN 1962 9 52:37 581 WOLFGANG BUSCHHAUS TV 08 FEUDINGEN 1962 10 53:36 590 HENRY FALK TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1962 11 55:36 599 ULRICH WEBER TV EICHEN 1961 12 58:51 562 WOLFGANG FRIEDRICH TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1964 13 58:56 534 MICHAEL WOLZENBURG SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1962 14 1:00:43 610 STEPHAN KÜTHE TVE NETPHEN 1962 15 1:01:34 535 UWE GOTTSCHALK SCHULE UND SPORT SI 1962 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 55 (1956 - 1960) 1 56:41 609 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. TVE NETPHEN 1956 2 1:00:57 605 ANGELIKA ELING TVE NETPHEN 1956 3 1:03:44 561 ANNETTE BELZ TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1960 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 55 (1956 - 1960) 1 44:45 580 LEO KÖLSCH TUS VOLKHOLZ 1956 2 45:02 646 HORST GRÜBENEER TUS DEUZ 1960 3 46:06 637 ARMIN BAMBERGER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1956 4 48:42 621 KLAUS-PETER KLAAS VFL HEINSBERG 1959 5 49:57 506 ARMIN WEINÖHL ASC BREIDENBACH 1958 6 50:38 572 GREGOR BALLION TUS MÜSEN 1960 7 51:01 625 HELMUT HENK TV ARFELD 1957 8 51:58 567 HANS-GEORG SEIFERT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1957 9 52:07 629 GÜNTER DRAUSCHKE VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1956 10 53:41 510 DIRK ZÖLLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1960 11 54:13 654 EBERHARD SCHMIDT TUS DEUZ 1958 12 56:27 612 KLAUS WERTHENBACH TVE NETPHEN 1956 13 56:28 516 DAVID BREITWEISER JUDO SIEGERLAND 1958 14 59:50 509 THORSTEN JUNG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1959 15 1:02:13 626 REINHARD REMBERG 1956 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 60 (1951 - 1955) 1 57:35 554 ULRIKE SCHRÖTER TUS 08 BIELSTEIN 1952 2 1:02:51 604 ANNE SECK TV NIEDERSCHELDEN 1954 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 60 (1951 - 1955) 1 47:59 507 ROLAND HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1955 2 51:15 633 GERD REITMEIER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1955 3 52:33 508 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 4 58:13 585 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN TV ALLENBACH 1952 5 1:05:08 553 ULRICH SCHRÖTER TUS 08 BIELSTEIN 1951 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 65 (1946 - 1950) 1 1:01:03 543 INGRID EBENER TG RUDERSDORF 1949 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 65 (1946 - 1950) 1 43:12 558 GERHARD SCHNEIDER TUS DEUZ 1950 2 46:54 642 GÜNTER HENZE TV ATTENDORN 1950 3 51:21 598 HANS-GERD SCHREIBER TV EICHEN 1946 4 54:54 511 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 5 1:01:04 607 WERNER ELING TVE NETPHEN 1950 6 1:03:57 518 TIM NETZ LT FISCHBACHERBERG 1950 6 1:03:57 517 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHERBERG 1947 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 70 (1941 - 1945) 1 1:03:09 632 INGRID SEIDEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1943 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 75 (1936 - 1940) 1 1:01:28 595 MANFRED HOFFMANN TV EICHEN 1940 2 1:03:41 596 ROLF MÜNKER TV EICHEN 1937 3 1:07:59 594 HUGO BEHLAU TV EICHEN 1937

>> Anfang

>> 400m/2km Bambini/Schüler

>> 400m/2km -->Klassen

>> 5km-Lauf * 7km Walk.

>> 5km -->Klassen

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km -->Klassen

>> 20km-Lauf

>> 20km -->Klassen


>>> 20 km * 14.20 Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 1:19:17 783 TIM DALLY TUS DEUZ 1985 M30 1 1 1:19:17 745 TOBIAS SCHMECHEL TUS DEUZ 1976 M35 1 3 1:21:08 743 ANNO DALLMAN TUS DEUZ 1982 M30 2 4 1:25:29 731 DENNIS GLOWACKI SPVG RINSDORF 1988 MHK 1 5 1:26:40 738 UDO MENN TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1969 M45 1 6 1:26:49 730 TIMO BÖHL SPORTFREUNDE EDERTAL 1988 MHK 2 7 1:26:56 740 MANUEL TUNA TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1966 M45 2 8 1:28:49 732 NILS ABDELHEDI STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1977 M35 2 9 1:30:01 785 FRANK LÖSCHNER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1959 M55 1 10 1:31:40 710 STEFFEN GÖRNIG FC WEIDENHAUSEN 1979 M35 3 11 1:32:11 755 KERSTEN WICKEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1963 M50 1 12 1:32:28 772 ULI VITT TUS DEUZ 1956 M55 2 13 1:32:28 744 ANDREAS ROTTLER TUS DEUZ 1967 M45 3 14 1:33:15 756 KATRIN DI TEODORO TV EICHEN 1980 W35 1 15 1:35:39 776 CONNY WAGENER TV LAASPHE 1956 W55 1 16 1:36:58 739 DR. RÜDIGER STENZEL TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1965 M50 2 17 1:37:40 750 STEPHAN WOLLNY TUS HILCHENBACH 1963 M50 3 18 1:38:12 704 PETRA KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 W45 1 19 1:38:16 780 JANNIK AX TUS DEUZ 1990 MHK 3 20 1:38:36 708 THOMAS VITT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 M50 4 21 1:40:33 758 MARCUS MÜERMANN TV EICHEN 1982 M30 3 22 1:41:29 773 OLAF MEYER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 M50 5 22 1:41:29 771 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 M45 4 24 1:42:01 752 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 M60 1 25 1:42:44 733 DOROTHEA PIECK STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1992 WHK 1 26 1:43:01 703 PETER GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 M45 5 27 1:43:26 723 BERND FRANK SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1963 M50 6 28 1:43:41 768 DIRK HOMRIGHAUSEN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1968 M45 6 29 1:43:45 777 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939 M75 1 30 1:44:51 737 WOLFGANG FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1966 M45 7 31 1:45:10 760 SUSANNE HEIN TV KREDENBACH LOHE 1962 W50 1 32 1:46:19 764 CHRISTA SILLER TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1955 W60 1 33 1:46:54 769 SUSANNE HOMRIGHAUSEN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1976 W35 2 34 1:47:29 749 ANDREAS HOFFRICHTER TUS FERNDORF 1968 M45 8 35 1:47:35 770 CHRISTOPH WITTEN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1960 M55 3 36 1:47:41 759 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV FREUDENBERG 1981 W30 1 37 1:47:55 786 PETRA STUMPF TV ATTENDORN 1960 W55 2 38 1:47:55 787 WOLFGANG ROHE TV ATTENDORN 1960 M55 4 39 1:48:06 746 THORSTEN SCHMIDT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1970 M45 9 40 1:48:13 715 ANDREAS BLECHER 1968 M45 10 41 1:48:37 726 HANS KÖNGETER SCB HORREM 1954 M60 2 42 1:49:28 748 FRIEDHELM BAIER TUS FERNDORF 1969 M45 11 43 1:49:35 714 BIRGIT LAUBER M&M ADAMS WINTERBERG 1975 W40 1 44 1:51:18 766 LAURA MARTENS TVE NETPHEN 1999 WU20 1 45 1:51:37 736 INGO DAVID TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1972 M40 1 46 1:52:13 778 GEORG RITTER TV EICHEN 1961 M50 7 47 1:53:02 767 WOLFGANG MÜLLER TVE NETPHEN 1955 M60 3 48 1:53:41 782 WALTER DZAAK KREUZTAL 1949 M65 1 49 1:53:58 727 JÖRG WENZELMANN SG GIERSBERG 1965 M50 8 50 1:54:09 742 HORST ABEL TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1959 M55 5 51 1:56:04 706 ANJA SCHNEIDER-SCHAFF. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 W40 2 52 1:56:26 775 SABINE HOFFMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 W45 2 53 1:56:46 720 MARKO LAPAJNE 1961 M50 9 54 1:56:59 753 FRANZ-JOSEF LÜCKE TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1964 M50 10 55 1:57:02 779 BIRGIT BRUTZER SKICLUB OLPE 1959 W55 3 56 1:57:05 716 GERHARD FUNK 1950 M65 2 57 2:00:40 763 MARTIN ROTH TV KROMBACH 1961 M50 11 58 2:03:13 761 THORSTEN MANKEL TV KREUZTAL 1971 M40 2 59 2:03:35 774 DANIELA STING :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1972 W40 3 60 2:03:56 713 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 M65 3 61 2:05:05 751 CLAUDIA STOPPACHER TUS MÜSEN 1968 W45 3 62 2:07:43 702 ALEXANDRA GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 W45 4 63 2:07:44 705 UWE POETZEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1961 M50 12 64 2:07:51 747 PETER SCHNEIDER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1959 M55 6 65 2:07:54 762 JANNIS MARON TV KREUZTAL 1996 MU20 1 66 2:12:42 700 BARBARA JÜNGST :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1954 W60 2 67 2:13:59 728 KARL-HEINZ HECK SIEGEN 1947 M65 4 68 2:14:29 754 ANJA WICKEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1969 W45 5 68 2:14:29 721 PROF.DR.WOLFGANG MAURER 1944 M70 1 70 2:15:56 781 ANDREAS OSTER TUS DEUZ 1969 M45 12 71 2:22:50 729 THOMAS KLITZSCH SILBERMÖVE 1955 M60 4 72 2:29:48 784 DANIEL ZEPPA TSV HERDECKE 1966 M45 13 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1996/JÜNGER) 1 1:51:18 766 LAURA MARTENS TVE NETPHEN 1999 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1996/JÜNGER) 1 2:07:54 762 JANNIS MARON TV KREUZTAL 1996 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN HAUPTKLASSE (1986 - 1995) 1 1:42:44 733 DOROTHEA PIECK STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1992 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER HAUPTKLASSE (1986 - 1995) 1 1:25:29 731 DENNIS GLOWACKI SPVG RINSDORF 1988 2 1:26:49 730 TIMO BÖHL SPORTFREUNDE EDERTAL 1988 3 1:38:16 780 JANNIK AX TUS DEUZ 1990 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 30 (1981 - 1985) 1 1:47:41 759 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV FREUDENBERG 1981 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 30 (1981 - 1985) 1 1:19:17 783 TIM DALLY TUS DEUZ 1985 2 1:21:08 743 ANNO DALLMAN TUS DEUZ 1982 3 1:40:33 758 MARCUS MÜERMANN TV EICHEN 1982 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 35 (1976 - 1980) 1 1:33:15 756 KATRIN DI TEODORO TV EICHEN 1980 2 1:46:54 769 SUSANNE HOMRIGHAUSEN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1976 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 35 (1976 - 1980) 1 1:19:17 745 TOBIAS SCHMECHEL TUS DEUZ 1976 2 1:28:49 732 NILS ABDELHEDI STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1977 3 1:31:40 710 STEFFEN GÖRNIG FC WEIDENHAUSEN 1979 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 40 (1971 - 1975) 1 1:49:35 714 BIRGIT LAUBER M&M ADAMS WINTERBERG 1975 2 1:56:04 706 ANJA SCHNEIDER-SCHAFF. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 3 2:03:35 774 DANIELA STING :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1972 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 40 (1971 - 1975) 1 1:51:37 736 INGO DAVID TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1972 2 2:03:13 761 THORSTEN MANKEL TV KREUZTAL 1971 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 45 (1966 - 1970) 1 1:38:12 704 PETRA KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 2 1:56:26 775 SABINE HOFFMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 3 2:05:05 751 CLAUDIA STOPPACHER TUS MÜSEN 1968 4 2:07:43 702 ALEXANDRA GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 5 2:14:29 754 ANJA WICKEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1969 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 45 (1966 - 1970) 1 1:26:40 738 UDO MENN TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1969 2 1:26:56 740 MANUEL TUNA TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1966 3 1:32:28 744 ANDREAS ROTTLER TUS DEUZ 1967 4 1:41:29 771 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 5 1:43:01 703 PETER GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 6 1:43:41 768 DIRK HOMRIGHAUSEN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1968 7 1:44:51 737 WOLFGANG FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1966 8 1:47:29 749 ANDREAS HOFFRICHTER TUS FERNDORF 1968 9 1:48:06 746 THORSTEN SCHMIDT TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1970 10 1:48:13 715 ANDREAS BLECHER 1968 11 1:49:28 748 FRIEDHELM BAIER TUS FERNDORF 1969 12 2:15:56 781 ANDREAS OSTER TUS DEUZ 1969 13 2:29:48 784 DANIEL ZEPPA TSV HERDECKE 1966 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 50 (1961 - 1965) 1 1:45:10 760 SUSANNE HEIN TV KREDENBACH LOHE 1962 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 50 (1961 - 1965) 1 1:32:11 755 KERSTEN WICKEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1963 2 1:36:58 739 DR. RÜDIGER STENZEL TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1965 3 1:37:40 750 STEPHAN WOLLNY TUS HILCHENBACH 1963 4 1:38:36 708 THOMAS VITT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 5 1:41:29 773 OLAF MEYER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 6 1:43:26 723 BERND FRANK SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1963 7 1:52:13 778 GEORG RITTER TV EICHEN 1961 8 1:53:58 727 JÖRG WENZELMANN SG GIERSBERG 1965 9 1:56:46 720 MARKO LAPAJNE 1961 10 1:56:59 753 FRANZ-JOSEF LÜCKE TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1964 11 2:00:40 763 MARTIN ROTH TV KROMBACH 1961 12 2:07:44 705 UWE POETZEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1961 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 55 (1956 - 1960) 1 1:35:39 776 CONNY WAGENER TV LAASPHE 1956 2 1:47:55 786 PETRA STUMPF TV ATTENDORN 1960 3 1:57:02 779 BIRGIT BRUTZER SKICLUB OLPE 1959 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 55 (1956 - 1960) 1 1:30:01 785 FRANK LÖSCHNER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1959 2 1:32:28 772 ULI VITT TUS DEUZ 1956 3 1:47:35 770 CHRISTOPH WITTEN VFL BAD BERLEBURG 1960 4 1:47:55 787 WOLFGANG ROHE TV ATTENDORN 1960 5 1:54:09 742 HORST ABEL TSV AUE-WINGESHAUSEN 1959 6 2:07:51 747 PETER SCHNEIDER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1959 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 60 (1951 - 1955) 1 1:46:19 764 CHRISTA SILLER TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1955 2 2:12:42 700 BARBARA JÜNGST :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1954 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 60 (1951 - 1955) 1 1:42:01 752 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 2 1:48:37 726 HANS KÖNGETER SCB HORREM 1954 3 1:53:02 767 WOLFGANG MÜLLER TVE NETPHEN 1955 4 2:22:50 729 THOMAS KLITZSCH SILBERMÖVE 1955 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 65 (1946 - 1950) 1 1:53:41 782 WALTER DZAAK KREUZTAL 1949 2 1:57:05 716 GERHARD FUNK 1950 3 2:03:56 713 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 4 2:13:59 728 KARL-HEINZ HECK SIEGEN 1947 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 70 (1941 - 1945) 1 2:14:29 721 PROF.DR.WOLFGANG MAURER 1944 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 75 (1936 - 1940) 1 1:43:45 777 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939

>> Anfang

>> 400m/2km Bambini/Schüler

>> 400m/2km -->Klassen

>> 5km-Lauf * 7km Walk.

>> 5km -->Klassen

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km -->Klassen

>> 20km-Lauf

>> 20km -->Klassen