4. Wilnsdorfer Adventslauf * 11.12.2016

2. Lauf zum AUSDAUER-WINTERCUP-2016/17
Ausrichter: CLV Siegerland

Die nächsten CUP-Termine
  • 28.01. Wehbach
  • 04.03. Niederfischbach
  • 08.03. Abschlussfeier

>> Anfang

>> 550m/1km Bambini/Schüler

>> 550m/1100m -->Klassen

>> 4650m Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 4650m -->Klassen

>> 9,3km-Lauf

>> 9,3km -->Klassen


>>> Bambini 550m * Schüler/innen 1100m * ab 13.15 Uhr

>>>Bambini 550m (m)

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 2:07 622 THEO UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMM 1 2 2:10 657 HAUKE ISING 2009 | BAMM 2 3 2:12 678 FINJA BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2010 | BAMW 1 4 2:16 700 JOHANNA HIPPENSTIEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2010 | BAMW 2 5 2:18 618 HELENA GROß ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMW 3 6 2:26 617 LENYA FELBINBGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMW 4 7 2:35 620 JULIAN SCHMIDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMM 3 8 2:37 602 LEO AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 | BAMM 4 9 2:45 616 MIA BAIER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMW 5 10 2:47 666 FRIEDERIKE GAST CLV SIEGERLAND 2012 | BAMW 6 11 2:50 619 TIALDA KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMW 7 12 2:52 702 ALEYNA STARK VFL KIRCHEN 2009 | BAMW 8 13 2:53 621 LENI SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 | BAMW 9 14 2:55 690 SENTA SCHÄFERS TUS DEUZ 2011 | BAMW 10 15 3:13 689 LEVI SCHÄFERS TUS DEUZ 2011 | BAMM 5 16 3:19 608 LENA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2011 | BAMW 11 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI (WEIBLICH, JAHRGANG 2009/JÜNGER) 1 2:12 678 FINJA BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2010 2 2:16 700 JOHANNA HIPPENSTIEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2010 3 2:18 618 HELENA GROß ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 4 2:26 617 LENYA FELBINBGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 5 2:45 616 MIA BAIER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 6 2:47 666 FRIEDERIKE GAST CLV SIEGERLAND 2012 7 2:50 619 TIALDA KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 8 2:52 702 ALEYNA STARK VFL KIRCHEN 2009 9 2:53 621 LENI SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 10 2:55 690 SENTA SCHÄFERS TUS DEUZ 2011 11 3:19 608 LENA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2011 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI (MÄNNLICH, JAHRGANG 2009/JÜNGER) 1 2:07 622 THEO UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 2 2:10 657 HAUKE ISING 2009 3 2:35 620 JULIAN SCHMIDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 4 2:37 602 LEO AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 5 3:13 689 LEVI SCHÄFERS TUS DEUZ 2011

>>>> Schüler M8..M11 * ca. 1100m

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:50 686 LEONARD SEIFERT ECKMANNSHAUSEN 2005 | M11 1 2 4:00 675 FINN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | M10 1 3 4:06 613 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | M11 2 4 4:07 683 DANIEL SOLBACH SG WENDEN 2005 | M11 3 5 4:08 667 STEFFEN WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2007 | M9 1 6 4:15 697 SIMON RENK DJK BETZDORF 2008 | M8 1 7 4:24 627 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | M11 4 8 4:26 625 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 | M8 2 9 4:29 664 LEON PHARLLE HAGEMANS CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | M9 2 10 4:31 644 JONAS DAHL SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2007 | M9 3 11 4:39 623 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | M8 3 12 4:43 650 CAN-KAYA STARK VFL KIRCHEN 2007 | M9 4 13 4:44 656 FALKO ISING CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | M9 5 14 4:45 709 MORITZ REINSCH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | M10 2 15 4:52 663 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M8 4 16 4:57 603 JASON FAST TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | M11 5 17 5:05 671 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M8 5 18 5:09 601 EMIL AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | M8 6 19 5:10 612 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | M8 7 20 5:42 658 JORIS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 | M8 8 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M8 (JAHRGANG 2008/JÜNGER) 1 4:15 697 SIMON RENK DJK BETZDORF 2008 2 4:26 625 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 3 4:39 623 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 4 4:52 663 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 5 5:05 671 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 6 5:09 601 EMIL AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 7 5:10 612 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 8 5:42 658 JORIS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008

>>>> Schüler/innen W8..W11 * ca. 1100m

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 4:00 626 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W10 1 2 4:03 684 PIA WITTSTAMM SG WENDEN 2005 | W11 1 3 4:05 670 MAJA CORDES VFB WISSEN 2007 | W9 1 4 4:06 652 ENISA PECI VTV FREIER GRUND 2006 | W10 2 5 4:13 607 LEA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | W11 2 6 4:14 677 PAULA VOIGT CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | W9 2 7 4:15 638 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 | W9 3 8 4:16 669 FINJA JOST CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W11 3 9 4:26 703 MELINDA RABSCH TUS HACHENBURG 2005 | W11 4 10 4:29 665 CLARA GAST CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | W8 1 11 4:34 679 JULIANA SCHNEIDER SG WENDEN 2007 | W9 4 12 4:37 673 EMILIE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W11 5 13 4:39 687 LEONIE BROCKMANN TUS ADH WEIDENAU 2005 | W11 6 14 4:39 661 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | W11 7 15 4:44 706 KIRA SOFIE BERGMANN CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | W9 5 16 4:49 672 PAULINE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W11 8 17 4:59 624 ANNIKA CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W10 3 18 5:00 668 NELE WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2009 | W8 2 19 5:02 701 LENI HIPPENSTIEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | W9 6 20 5:03 705 EMILY HUFNAGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | W8 3 21 5:10 637 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | W8 4 22 5:12 639 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | W8 5 23 5:13 645 SINA DAHL SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2007 | W9 7 24 5:16 646 GRETA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2008 | W8 6 25 5:24 654 CASSIDY KRIEGER VTV FREIER GRUND 2005 | W11 9 26 5:34 707 LOUISA KLEIN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | W8 7 27 5:42 605 ALINA HEIMBUCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | W8 8 28 5:42 606 LARISSA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 | W10 4 29 6:04 604 MISHELLE FAST TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | W9 8

>>>> Schüler/innen W/M12..W/M15 * ca. 1100m

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:42 695 BRENDA CATARIA-BYLL CLV SIEGERLAND 2001 | W15 1 2 3:43 651 EMILY GILLES VFL WEHBACH 2004 | W12 1 3 3:44 692 MAREN SAUER EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2001 | W15 2 4 3:45 680 CAROLIN SCHMIDT SG WENDEN 2003 | W13 1 5 3:45 659 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | W14 1 6 3:46 635 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W13 2 7 3:48 642 FLEMMING STINNER DJK BETZDORF 2002 | M14 1 8 3:50 698 LARA HEINEMANN DJK BETZDORF 2004 | W12 2 9 3:51 609 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 | M13 1 10 3:52 681 MATTEO LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2004 | M12 1 11 3:52 685 STINA HUTTERS SG WENDEN 2002 | W14 2 12 3:53 615 KEANU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 | M13 2 13 3:53 610 FREDERIK LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 | M14 2 14 3:54 710 SIMON HECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2003 | M13 3 15 3:55 691 INGA SAUER EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2003 | W13 3 16 3:57 676 VIVIAN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | W12 3 17 3:58 660 SUSANNA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W13 4 18 4:00 693 LENE WAGENER CLV SIEGERLAND 2002 | W14 3 19 4:01 694 JULIA LEWANDROWSKI CLV SIEGERLAND 2001 | W15 3 20 4:02 708 MARA HUSSING CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | W12 4 21 4:14 696 EMILY RENK DJK BETZDORF 2004 | W12 5 22 4:19 682 AYLEEN BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2004 | W12 6 23 4:20 674 TOM-LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | M12 2 24 4:28 688 DAVID BUSCH SC ROTENSTEIN 2003 | M13 4 25 4:30 655 CELINE KRIEGER VTV FREIER GRUND 2003 | W13 5 26 4:51 630 MERLE KOSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2004 | W12 7 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M8 (JAHRGANG 2008/JÜNGER) 1 4:15 697 SIMON RENK DJK BETZDORF 2008 2 4:26 625 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 3 4:39 623 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 4 4:52 663 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 5 5:05 671 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 6 5:09 601 EMIL AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 7 5:10 612 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 8 5:42 658 JORIS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M9 (JAHRGANG 2007) 1 4:08 667 STEFFEN WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2007 2 4:29 664 LEON PHARLLE HAGEMANS CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 3 4:31 644 JONAS DAHL SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2007 4 4:43 650 CAN-KAYA STARK VFL KIRCHEN 2007 5 4:44 656 FALKO ISING CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M10 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 4:00 675 FINN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 2 4:45 709 MORITZ REINSCH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M11 (JAHRGANG 2005) 1 3:50 686 LEONARD SEIFERT ECKMANNSHAUSEN 2005 2 4:06 613 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 3 4:07 683 DANIEL SOLBACH SG WENDEN 2005 4 4:24 627 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 5 4:57 603 JASON FAST TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W8 (JAHRGANG 2008/JÜNGER) 1 4:29 665 CLARA GAST CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 2 5:00 668 NELE WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2009 3 5:03 705 EMILY HUFNAGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 4 5:10 637 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 5 5:12 639 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 6 5:16 646 GRETA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2008 7 5:34 707 LOUISA KLEIN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 8 5:42 605 ALINA HEIMBUCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W9 (JAHRGANG 2007) 1 4:05 670 MAJA CORDES VFB WISSEN 2007 2 4:14 677 PAULA VOIGT CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 3 4:15 638 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 4 4:34 679 JULIANA SCHNEIDER SG WENDEN 2007 5 4:44 706 KIRA SOFIE BERGMANN CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 6 5:02 701 LENI HIPPENSTIEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 7 5:13 645 SINA DAHL SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2007 8 6:04 604 MISHELLE FAST TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W10 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 4:00 626 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 2 4:06 652 ENISA PECI VTV FREIER GRUND 2006 3 4:59 624 ANNIKA CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 4 5:42 606 LARISSA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W11 (JAHRGANG 2005) 1 4:03 684 PIA WITTSTAMM SG WENDEN 2005 2 4:13 607 LEA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 3 4:16 669 FINJA JOST CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 4 4:26 703 MELINDA RABSCH TUS HACHENBURG 2005 5 4:37 673 EMILIE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 6 4:39 687 LEONIE BROCKMANN TUS ADH WEIDENAU 2005 7 4:39 661 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 8 4:49 672 PAULINE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 9 5:24 654 CASSIDY KRIEGER VTV FREIER GRUND 2005 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M12 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 3:52 681 MATTEO LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2004 2 4:20 674 TOM-LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M13 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 3:51 609 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 2 3:53 615 KEANU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 3 3:54 710 SIMON HECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2003 4 4:28 688 DAVID BUSCH SC ROTENSTEIN 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M14 (JAHRGANG 2002) 1 3:48 642 FLEMMING STINNER DJK BETZDORF 2002 2 3:53 610 FREDERIK LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W12 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 3:43 651 EMILY GILLES VFL WEHBACH 2004 2 3:50 698 LARA HEINEMANN DJK BETZDORF 2004 3 3:57 676 VIVIAN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 4 4:02 708 MARA HUSSING CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 5 4:14 696 EMILY RENK DJK BETZDORF 2004 6 4:19 682 AYLEEN BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2004 7 4:51 630 MERLE KOSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W13 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 3:45 680 CAROLIN SCHMIDT SG WENDEN 2003 2 3:46 635 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 3 3:55 691 INGA SAUER EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2003 4 3:58 660 SUSANNA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 5 4:30 655 CELINE KRIEGER VTV FREIER GRUND 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W14 (JAHRGANG 2002) 1 3:45 659 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 2 3:52 685 STINA HUTTERS SG WENDEN 2002 3 4:00 693 LENE WAGENER CLV SIEGERLAND 2002 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W15 (JAHRGANG 2001) 1 3:42 695 BRENDA CATARIA-BYLL CLV SIEGERLAND 2001 2 3:44 692 MAREN SAUER EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2001 3 4:01 694 JULIA LEWANDROWSKI CLV SIEGERLAND 2001

>> Anfang

>> 550m/1km Bambini/Schüler

>> 550m/1100m -->Klassen

>> 4650m Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 4650m -->Klassen

>> 9,3km-Lauf

>> 9,3km -->Klassen


>>> 4650m Schüler/Jugend/Jedermann * 14.00 Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 16:20 880 VIKTOR HORCH 1980 | 5MJED 1 2 16:21 872 PAUL GNICH TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1987 | 5MJED 2 3 17:56 829 FRANZISKA ESPETER TV LAAAPHE 1989 | 5WJED 1 4 17:59 856 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2000 | 5MU18 1 5 18:01 864 YASAV TIKTEMIR TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 | 5MU18 2 6 18:13 877 FLORIAN SEILER 1986 | 5MJED 3 7 18:13 810 JONAS KRUMM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 | 5MU18 3 8 18:15 841 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 | 5MJED 4 9 18:24 804 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 | 5MJED 5 10 18:25 803 MARCUS ESCHEMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | 5MJED 6 11 18:41 817 KEVIN ROTH FLIPPFLOPPJOGG.SHOCK 1988 | 5MJED 7 12 18:44 840 MARKUS WEBER VFB WISSEN 1996 | 5MJED 8 13 19:12 831 EPHRAIM ESPETER TV LAAAPHE 1999 | 5MU18 4 14 19:26 850 ANDREJ SCHÜTZ B1 FEUERWEHR SIEGEN 1987 | 5MJED 9 15 19:37 881 JANNIK HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2000 | 5MU18 5 16 19:58 888 BIANCA KRAH TUS DEUZ 1969 | 5WJED 2 17 20:01 871 JONAS KRINKE LG PLETTENBERG-HERS 2001 | 5MU16 1 18 20:03 802 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | 5MU16 2 19 20:33 847 OLIVER WEBER VFB WISSEN 1998 | 5MU20 1 20 20:34 825 CHANTAL KLINKHAMMER 1995 | 5WJED 3 21 20:51 815 PETER GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | 5MJED 10 22 20:52 870 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 1971 | 5WJED 4 23 21:10 830 RALF NGUYEN TV LAASPHE 1984 | 5MJED 11 24 21:13 852 THOMAS WEHNER SG WENDEN 1964 | 5MJED 12 24 21:13 853 ANNIKA WEHNER SG WENDEN 2001 | 5WU16 1 26 21:23 875 JONATHAN ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1993 | 5MJED 13 27 21:24 837 JOHLANDA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1997 | 5WJED 5 28 21:29 844 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 | 5MU16 3 29 21:33 801 MORITZ BECKER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 | 5MU18 6 30 21:34 807 LARS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | 5MJED 14 31 21:53 806 MADELINE GRÄBENER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | 5WU16 2 32 22:03 882 ROLAND HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1955 | 5MJED 15 33 22:08 816 RÜDIGER STAHL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 | 5MJED 16 34 22:09 879 STEFFEN RATH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1979 | 5MJED 17 35 22:29 820 CLARA SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 2001 | 5WU16 3 36 22:32 868 HANS-JOACHIM FRIES SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1951 | 5MJED 18 37 22:33 843 CLARA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2005 | 5WU16 4 38 22:43 869 DIRK THIELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1965 | 5MJED 19 39 23:15 878 DIRK ZÖLLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1960 | 5MJED 20 40 23:16 842 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 | 5WJED 6 41 23:19 814 ALEXANDRA GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 | 5WJED 7 42 23:44 857 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 | 5MJED 21 43 24:36 812 MICHAEL UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 | 5MJED 22 44 24:39 805 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 | 5WJED 8 45 24:40 808 SABINE KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 | 5WJED 9 46 24:44 823 SANDRA DENKER AK LIFE BALANCE 1977 | 5WJED 10 47 24:49 867 PETER SCHIFFMANN LT FISCHBACHERBERG 1952 | 5MJED 23 48 25:17 828 WILLEKE VAN EENIGE WENDEN 1967 | 5WJED 11 49 25:46 855 SILKE SCHMIDT FC ALTENHOF 1972 | 5WJED 12 50 26:11 809 ALISEA KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 | 5WU20 1 51 26:19 854 SIMONE SPIEKERMANN WENDEN 1974 | 5WJED 13 52 26:30 821 ANJA KNÖTIG AK LIFE BALANCE 1967 | 5WJED 14 53 27:04 863 MARINA HEINEMANN VFL WEHBACH 1965 | 5WJED 15 54 27:11 811 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | 5WU16 5 55 27:35 873 CHRISTINA BOCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 | 5WJED 16 56 27:41 834 ANDREAS STING SIEGEN 1994 | 5MJED 24 57 28:05 851 LAURA JAKOB SG WENDEN 1988 | 5WJED 17 58 28:06 865 UTE WUKODINOWITSCH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1961 | 5WJED 18 59 28:08 835 UTE KOEHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1951 | 5WJED 19 60 28:39 876 ANNI HILPISCH VFL WEHBACH 1960 | 5WJED 20 61 28:56 858 SERAPHINA FREVEL AK LIFE BALANCE 1997 | 5WU20 2 62 29:05 874 JEANETTE HILLEN VFL WEHBACH 1957 | 5WJED 21 63 29:54 866 MONIKA HÜSCH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 | 5WJED 22 64 35:08 818 PETRA SCHEFFER 1972 | 5WJED 23 65 35:09 819 MARIANNE VALLAND 1969 | 5WJED 24 66 40:54 860 SUSANNE KAUKE AK LIFE BALANCE 1962 | 5WJED 25 67 40:55 861 BETTINA MEISWINKEL AK LIFE BALANCE 1960 | 5WJED 26 68 40:55 824 ALEXANDRA DRUSCHE AK LIFE BALANCE 1970 | 5WJED 27 69 40:56 826 THORSTEN DRUSCHE AK LIFE BALANCE 1970 | 5MJED 25 70 40:56 859 SWETLANA TRAUD AK LIFE BALANCE 1970 | 5WJED 28 71 40:57 862 ANDREA FREVEL AK LIFE BALANCE 1969 | 5WJED 29 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U16 (JAHRGANG 2001/JÜNGER) 1 21:13 853 ANNIKA WEHNER SG WENDEN 2001 2 21:53 806 MADELINE GRÄBENER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 3 22:29 820 CLARA SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 2001 4 22:33 843 CLARA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2005 5 27:11 811 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U16 (JAHRGANG 2001/JÜNGER) 1 20:01 871 JONAS KRINKE LG PLETTENBERG-HERS 2001 2 20:03 802 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 3 21:29 844 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U18 (JAHRGANG 1999/2000) 1 17:59 856 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2000 2 18:01 864 YASAV TIKTEMIR TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 3 18:13 810 JONAS KRUMM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 4 19:12 831 EPHRAIM ESPETER TV LAAAPHE 1999 5 19:37 881 JANNIK HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2000 6 21:33 801 MORITZ BECKER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1997/1998) 1 26:11 809 ALISEA KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 2 28:56 858 SERAPHINA FREVEL AK LIFE BALANCE 1997 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1997/1998) 1 20:33 847 OLIVER WEBER VFB WISSEN 1998 >>> KLASSE: JEDERMANN (WEIBLICH) 1996 UND ÄLTER 1 17:56 829 FRANZISKA ESPETER TV LAAAPHE 1989 2 19:58 888 BIANCA KRAH TUS DEUZ 1969 3 20:34 825 CHANTAL KLINKHAMMER 1995 4 20:52 870 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 1971 5 21:24 837 JOHLANDA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1997 6 23:16 842 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 7 23:19 814 ALEXANDRA GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 8 24:39 805 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 9 24:40 808 SABINE KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 10 24:44 823 SANDRA DENKER AK LIFE BALANCE 1977 11 25:17 828 WILLEKE VAN EENIGE WENDEN 1967 12 25:46 855 SILKE SCHMIDT FC ALTENHOF 1972 13 26:19 854 SIMONE SPIEKERMANN WENDEN 1974 14 26:30 821 ANJA KNÖTIG AK LIFE BALANCE 1967 15 27:04 863 MARINA HEINEMANN VFL WEHBACH 1965 16 27:35 873 CHRISTINA BOCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 17 28:05 851 LAURA JAKOB SG WENDEN 1988 18 28:06 865 UTE WUKODINOWITSCH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1961 19 28:08 835 UTE KOEHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1951 20 28:39 876 ANNI HILPISCH VFL WEHBACH 1960 21 29:05 874 JEANETTE HILLEN VFL WEHBACH 1957 22 29:54 866 MONIKA HÜSCH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 23 35:08 818 PETRA SCHEFFER 1972 24 35:09 819 MARIANNE VALLAND 1969 25 40:54 860 SUSANNE KAUKE AK LIFE BALANCE 1962 26 40:55 861 BETTINA MEISWINKEL AK LIFE BALANCE 1960 27 40:55 824 ALEXANDRA DRUSCHE AK LIFE BALANCE 1970 28 40:56 859 SWETLANA TRAUD AK LIFE BALANCE 1970 29 40:57 862 ANDREA FREVEL AK LIFE BALANCE 1969 >>> KLASSE: JEDERMANN (MÄNNLICH) 1996 UND ÄLTER 1 16:20 880 VIKTOR HORCH 1980 2 16:21 872 PAUL GNICH TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1987 3 18:13 877 FLORIAN SEILER 1986 4 18:15 841 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 5 18:24 804 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 6 18:25 803 MARCUS ESCHEMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 7 18:41 817 KEVIN ROTH FLIPPFLOPPJOGG.SHOCK 1988 8 18:44 840 MARKUS WEBER VFB WISSEN 1996 9 19:26 850 ANDREJ SCHÜTZ B1 FEUERWEHR SIEGEN 1987 10 20:51 815 PETER GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 11 21:10 830 RALF NGUYEN TV LAASPHE 1984 12 21:13 852 THOMAS WEHNER SG WENDEN 1964 13 21:23 875 JONATHAN ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1993 14 21:34 807 LARS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 15 22:03 882 ROLAND HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1955 16 22:08 816 RÜDIGER STAHL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 17 22:09 879 STEFFEN RATH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1979 18 22:32 868 HANS-JOACHIM FRIES SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1951 19 22:43 869 DIRK THIELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1965 20 23:15 878 DIRK ZÖLLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1960 21 23:44 857 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 22 24:36 812 MICHAEL UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 23 24:49 867 PETER SCHIFFMANN LT FISCHBACHERBERG 1952 24 27:41 834 ANDREAS STING SIEGEN 1994 25 40:56 826 THORSTEN DRUSCHE AK LIFE BALANCE 1970

>> Anfang

>> 550m/1km Bambini/Schüler

>> 550m/1100m -->Klassen

>> 4650m Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 4650m -->Klassen

>> 9,3km-Lauf

>> 9,3km -->Klassen


>>> 9,3km * 14.45 Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 29:19 330 JONAS HOFFMANN LG KINDELSBERG KREUZ 1996 | MHK 1 2 31:18 5 TIMO BÖHL TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1988 | MHK 2 3 31:21 322 CHRISTOPH BERGMANN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1973 | M40 1 4 31:34 343 MARKUS MOCKENHAUPT SG WENDEN 1980 | M35 1 5 31:34 132 JÖRG HEINER SG WENDEN 1973 | M40 2 6 32:11 6 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1986 | M30 1 7 32:41 326 FELIX LANGE 1999 | MU18 1 8 32:57 324 JONAS WINKEL TUS DEUZ 1991 | MHK 3 9 33:26 348 FELIX GRABOLLE TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1990 | MHK 4 10 34:29 350 FRANK QUEIßER TUS MÜSEN 1969 | M45 1 11 34:55 347 SEBASTIAN STING ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 | M30 2 12 35:00 352 LARS ERIK FRICKE EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1982 | M30 3 13 35:25 316 FRAG TEMESGHEN CLV SIEGERLAND 1986 | MHK 5 14 35:29 333 THOMAS LORSBACH TV JAHN SIEGEN 1983 | M30 4 15 35:30 174 ALBERT GRAF SG WESTERWALD 1962 | M50 1 16 35:32 273 KATHARINA SCHÄFERS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1984 | W30 1 17 35:33 172 CHRISTIAN JUNG TUS DEUZ 1981 | M35 2 18 36:25 217 FLORIAN FÜRSTENAU :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1987 | MHK 6 19 36:26 194 THOMAS GRELL BSG SPARKASSE SIEGEN 1965 | M50 2 20 36:34 168 HOLGER STÖCKMANN SG WENDEN 1963 | M50 3 21 36:38 329 JANNIK AX TUS DEUZ 1990 | MHK 7 22 36:43 342 JULIAN HEINZ SKICLUB BURBACH 1982 | M30 5 23 37:05 318 ALEX MANAA TUS DEUZ 1981 | M35 3 24 37:07 176 MUNDO SV DICKENDORF 1963 | M50 4 25 37:14 331 FRIEDRICH HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 | M40 3 26 37:18 338 MANUEL JOCHEM SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1984 | M30 6 27 37:24 356 ANDREAS MENDE 1971 | M45 2 28 37:43 313 CHRISTOPHER LATZ LG EINTR. FRANKFURT 1996 | MHK 8 29 37:49 180 MARCO REIFFENRATH B-TOWN RUN CLUB 1981 | M35 4 30 37:56 171 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 1961 | M55 1 31 37:57 61 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 | MHK 9 32 38:01 29 JÜRGEN MANN BOCHUM 1972 | M40 4 33 38:19 170 MARTIN TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 | M50 5 34 38:42 336 ALEXANDER BURSIAN HERDORF 1998 | MU20 1 35 39:00 335 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 | M60 1 36 39:07 192 CONNY WAGENER TV LAASPHE 1956 | W60 1 37 39:14 175 HERMANN ROTH SVS EMMERHAUSEEN 1956 | M60 2 38 39:19 141 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1964 | M50 6 39 39:20 340 VANESSA OSTER TUS DEUZ 1996 | WHK 1 40 39:24 152 ANDREAS RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 1966 | M50 7 41 39:36 323 FLORIAN SEILER 1986 | M30 7 42 39:37 127 ARBEN BERISHA ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1977 | M35 5 43 39:44 63 KERSTEN WICKEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1963 | M50 8 44 39:46 60 KAI THOMALLA SC OLPE 1968 | M45 3 45 39:57 37 MARKUS KRINGE CVJM-SIEGEN 1976 | M40 5 46 40:01 349 BERND GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1966 | M50 9 47 40:08 301 MARTIN KOSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 | M45 4 48 40:19 57 MARCUS VON HARLESSEM RSV OSTHELDEN 1968 | M45 5 49 40:21 35 CHRISTIAN KEPPEL CVJM WIEDERSTEIN-ZE. 1980 | M35 6 50 40:27 286 MARTIN FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1967 | M45 6 51 40:31 104 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 | M45 7 52 40:35 308 BOUKJE BECKMANN WENDEN 1977 | W35 1 53 40:40 284 FLORIAN ZILZ DIE MANNSCHAFT E.V. 1988 | MHK 10 54 40:58 58 JOERG SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM WALTER 1971 | M45 8 55 41:02 332 UWE KELTER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1961 | M55 2 56 41:08 92 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 | W35 2 57 41:21 28 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | M45 9 58 41:49 337 TIM POSDZIECH LG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1985 | M30 8 59 41:59 346 ARNDT NIKOLAUS LOH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1979 | M35 7 60 42:00 160 THOMAS VIT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 | M50 10 61 42:10 325 JENS LANGE TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1968 | M45 10 62 42:14 299 JENS FALK VTV FREIER GRUND 1975 | M40 6 63 42:19 130 OLIVER SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 | MHK 11 64 42:20 317 CHRISTIAN KUNZ LSC ATHLON KUSEL 1969 | M45 11 65 42:24 84 TORSTEN MENN TUS MÜSEN 1968 | M45 12 66 42:34 306 REINHARD HAST LC ESCHENBURG 1961 | M55 3 67 42:43 166 ERHARD KOHLES DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1950 | M65 1 68 42:47 62 JOHANNA PETERSEN SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1994 | WHK 2 69 42:51 87 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 | M60 3 70 43:03 255 THORSTEN STÄHLER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1972 | M40 7 71 43:05 320 STEPHAN KRINKE LG PLETTENBERG-HERS 1969 | M45 13 72 43:11 275 GERLIND QUAST :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 | W55 1 73 43:39 203 REINHARD BECKER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 | M55 4 74 43:55 145 INGO DAVID TSG HERBERHAUSEN 1972 | M40 8 75 44:15 59 BERND LOOCK RWE BSG EW-SIEGERL. 1953 | M60 4 76 44:18 345 ANNA WITHAKE 1971 | W45 1 77 44:20 31 FRANK CLEMENS CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1969 | M45 14 78 44:27 1 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939 | M75 1 79 44:38 285 INGRID FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1976 | W40 1 80 44:39 319 STEFAN KOSJAHN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1961 | M55 5 81 44:49 250 HEIKE SCHÜRBUSCH :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1962 | W50 1 82 44:52 22 ANJA SCHNEIDER-SCHAFF. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 | W45 2 83 44:59 26 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 | M65 2 84 45:21 321 OLAF GIEBELER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1967 | M45 15 85 45:37 305 SVEN KUHN NETPHEN 1975 | M40 9 86 46:19 80 DIRK KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1972 | M40 10 87 46:50 311 STEFFEN RATH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1979 | M35 8 88 46:53 205 TORSTEN BERG :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1964 | M50 11 89 47:42 113 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 | M65 3 90 47:55 244 GERD REITMEIER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1955 | M60 5 91 48:15 334 LISA DAUB VFB WILDEN 1984 | W30 2 92 48:16 310 MARK LANGE 1980 | M35 9 93 48:19 344 ISABELLA SFAR 1975 | W40 2 94 48:25 327 BIANCA GÖRNIG 1973 | W40 3 95 48:32 32 SONJA FISCHER CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1963 | W50 2 96 49:07 91 FRANZ-JOSEF LÜCKE TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1964 | M50 12 97 49:09 307 TANJA HONIG TUS KAAN MARIENBORN 1979 | W35 3 98 49:32 23 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 | M40 11 99 49:39 64 INGRID HOFMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1983 | W30 3 100 49:42 139 THORSTEN GOKUS SG WENDEN 1979 | M35 10 101 50:12 66 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1957 | W55 2 102 50:36 72 NICOLE JUNG SWISSLIFE-SELECT 1968 | W45 3 103 50:48 46 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 | M65 4 104 50:52 354 SAMIRA LOHMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1994 | WHK 3 105 50:52 355 NICLAS LOHMANN 1973 | M40 12 106 51:03 20 DANIELA-P. BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 | W45 4 107 51:05 272 FRANKA BENDER-BOSS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1967 | W45 5 108 51:06 246 FRANK SCHAUB :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 | M55 6 109 51:08 191 THORSTEN JUNG SWISSLIFE SELECT 1969 | M45 16 110 51:42 78 STEFAN KÜTHE TVE NETPHEN 1962 | M50 13 111 51:51 140 MARIO KAUFMANN TV ATTENDORN 1965 | M50 14 112 51:58 106 CHRISTOPH SCHULTE WALTER 1970 | M45 17 113 52:02 351 DAVID ALBRECHT ZUM SPASS 1983 | M30 9 114 52:09 103 DANIELA STING VFL WEHBACH 1972 | W40 4 115 52:13 341 CHRISTA SILLER TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1955 | W60 2 116 53:11 150 RALPH WAGNER VFB WISSEN 1967 | M45 18 117 53:54 328 RALF LAESECKE :ANLAUF 1975 | M40 13 118 53:59 34 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 | M65 5 119 54:13 54 TIM NETZ LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1950 | M65 6 120 54:15 51 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1947 | M65 7 121 54:21 339 ANNA SOPHIE OSTER TUS DEUZ 1998 | WU20 1 122 54:24 309 NICOLE KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1975 | W40 5 123 55:46 302 PROF.DR.WOLFGANG MAURER 1944 | M70 1 124 56:20 353 ANNA-LENA RUDECK 1990 | WHK 4 125 57:24 230 PETRA JOSTING :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1967 | W45 6 126 58:28 314 PETER VITT 1982 | M30 10 127 58:37 277 HENRY NIEMEYER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1964 | M50 15 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U18 (JAHRGANG 1999/JÜNGER) 1 32:41 326 FELIX LANGE 1999 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1997-1998) 1 54:21 339 ANNA SOPHIE OSTER TUS DEUZ 1998 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1997-1998) 1 38:42 336 ALEXANDER BURSIAN HERDORF 1998 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN HAUPTKLASSE (1987 - 1996) 1 39:20 340 VANESSA OSTER TUS DEUZ 1996 2 42:47 62 JOHANNA PETERSEN SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1994 3 50:52 354 SAMIRA LOHMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1994 4 56:20 353 ANNA-LENA RUDECK 1990 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER HAUPTKLASSE (1987 - 1996) 1 29:19 330 JONAS HOFFMANN LG KINDELSBERG KREUZ 1996 2 31:18 5 TIMO BÖHL TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1988 3 32:57 324 JONAS WINKEL TUS DEUZ 1991 4 33:26 348 FELIX GRABOLLE TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1990 5 35:25 316 FRAG TEMESGHEN CLV SIEGERLAND 1986 6 36:25 217 FLORIAN FÜRSTENAU :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1987 7 36:38 329 JANNIK AX TUS DEUZ 1990 8 37:43 313 CHRISTOPHER LATZ LG EINTR. FRANKFURT 1996 9 37:57 61 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 10 40:40 284 FLORIAN ZILZ DIE MANNSCHAFT E.V. 1988 11 42:19 130 OLIVER SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 30 (1982 - 1986) 1 35:32 273 KATHARINA SCHÄFERS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1984 2 48:15 334 LISA DAUB VFB WILDEN 1984 3 49:39 64 INGRID HOFMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1983 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 30 (1982 - 1986) 1 32:11 6 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1986 2 34:55 347 SEBASTIAN STING ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 3 35:00 352 LARS ERIK FRICKE EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1982 4 35:29 333 THOMAS LORSBACH TV JAHN SIEGEN 1983 5 36:43 342 JULIAN HEINZ SKICLUB BURBACH 1982 6 37:18 338 MANUEL JOCHEM SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1984 7 39:36 323 FLORIAN SEILER 1986 8 41:49 337 TIM POSDZIECH LG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1985 9 52:02 351 DAVID ALBRECHT ZUM SPASS 1983 10 58:28 314 PETER VITT 1982 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 35 (1977 - 1981) 1 40:35 308 BOUKJE BECKMANN WENDEN 1977 2 41:08 92 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 3 49:09 307 TANJA HONIG TUS KAAN MARIENBORN 1979 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 35 (1977 - 1981) 1 31:34 343 MARKUS MOCKENHAUPT SG WENDEN 1980 2 35:33 172 CHRISTIAN JUNG TUS DEUZ 1981 3 37:05 318 ALEX MANAA TUS DEUZ 1981 4 37:49 180 MARCO REIFFENRATH B-TOWN RUN CLUB 1981 5 39:37 127 ARBEN BERISHA ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1977 6 40:21 35 CHRISTIAN KEPPEL CVJM WIEDERSTEIN-ZE. 1980 7 41:59 346 ARNDT NIKOLAUS LOH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1979 8 46:50 311 STEFFEN RATH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1979 9 48:16 310 MARK LANGE 1980 10 49:42 139 THORSTEN GOKUS SG WENDEN 1979 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 40 (1972 - 1976) 1 44:38 285 INGRID FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1976 2 48:19 344 ISABELLA SFAR 1975 3 48:25 327 BIANCA GÖRNIG 1973 4 52:09 103 DANIELA STING VFL WEHBACH 1972 5 54:24 309 NICOLE KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1975 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 40 (1972 - 1976) 1 31:21 322 CHRISTOPH BERGMANN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1973 2 31:34 132 JÖRG HEINER SG WENDEN 1973 3 37:14 331 FRIEDRICH HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 4 38:01 29 JÜRGEN MANN BOCHUM 1972 5 39:57 37 MARKUS KRINGE CVJM-SIEGEN 1976 6 42:14 299 JENS FALK VTV FREIER GRUND 1975 7 43:03 255 THORSTEN STÄHLER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1972 8 43:55 145 INGO DAVID TSG HERBERHAUSEN 1972 9 45:37 305 SVEN KUHN NETPHEN 1975 10 46:19 80 DIRK KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1972 11 49:32 23 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 12 50:52 355 NICLAS LOHMANN 1973 13 53:54 328 RALF LAESECKE :ANLAUF 1975 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 45 (1967 - 1971) 1 44:18 345 ANNA WITHAKE 1971 2 44:52 22 ANJA SCHNEIDER-SCHAFF. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 3 50:36 72 NICOLE JUNG SWISSLIFE-SELECT 1968 4 51:03 20 DANIELA-P. BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 5 51:05 272 FRANKA BENDER-BOSS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1967 6 57:24 230 PETRA JOSTING :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1967 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 45 (1967 - 1971) 1 34:29 350 FRANK QUEIßER TUS MÜSEN 1969 2 37:24 356 ANDREAS MENDE 1971 3 39:46 60 KAI THOMALLA SC OLPE 1968 4 40:08 301 MARTIN KOSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 5 40:19 57 MARCUS VON HARLESSEM RSV OSTHELDEN 1968 6 40:27 286 MARTIN FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1967 7 40:31 104 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 8 40:58 58 JOERG SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM WALTER 1971 9 41:21 28 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 10 42:10 325 JENS LANGE TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1968 11 42:20 317 CHRISTIAN KUNZ LSC ATHLON KUSEL 1969 12 42:24 84 TORSTEN MENN TUS MÜSEN 1968 13 43:05 320 STEPHAN KRINKE LG PLETTENBERG-HERS 1969 14 44:20 31 FRANK CLEMENS CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1969 15 45:21 321 OLAF GIEBELER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1967 16 51:08 191 THORSTEN JUNG SWISSLIFE SELECT 1969 17 51:58 106 CHRISTOPH SCHULTE WALTER 1970 18 53:11 150 RALPH WAGNER VFB WISSEN 1967 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 50 (1962 - 1966) 1 44:49 250 HEIKE SCHÜRBUSCH :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1962 2 48:32 32 SONJA FISCHER CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1963 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 50 (1962 - 1966) 1 35:30 174 ALBERT GRAF SG WESTERWALD 1962 2 36:26 194 THOMAS GRELL BSG SPARKASSE SIEGEN 1965 3 36:34 168 HOLGER STÖCKMANN SG WENDEN 1963 4 37:07 176 MUNDO SV DICKENDORF 1963 5 38:19 170 MARTIN TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 6 39:19 141 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1964 7 39:24 152 ANDREAS RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 1966 8 39:44 63 KERSTEN WICKEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1963 9 40:01 349 BERND GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1966 10 42:00 160 THOMAS VIT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 11 46:53 205 TORSTEN BERG :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1964 12 49:07 91 FRANZ-JOSEF LÜCKE TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1964 13 51:42 78 STEFAN KÜTHE TVE NETPHEN 1962 14 51:51 140 MARIO KAUFMANN TV ATTENDORN 1965 15 58:37 277 HENRY NIEMEYER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1964 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 55 (1957 - 1961) 1 43:11 275 GERLIND QUAST :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 2 50:12 66 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1957 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 55 (1957 - 1961) 1 37:56 171 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 1961 2 41:02 332 UWE KELTER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1961 3 42:34 306 REINHARD HAST LC ESCHENBURG 1961 4 43:39 203 REINHARD BECKER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 5 44:39 319 STEFAN KOSJAHN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1961 6 51:06 246 FRANK SCHAUB :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 60 (1952 - 1956) 1 39:07 192 CONNY WAGENER TV LAASPHE 1956 2 52:13 341 CHRISTA SILLER TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1955 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 60 (1952 - 1956) 1 39:00 335 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 2 39:14 175 HERMANN ROTH SVS EMMERHAUSEEN 1956 3 42:51 87 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 4 44:15 59 BERND LOOCK RWE BSG EW-SIEGERL. 1953 5 47:55 244 GERD REITMEIER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1955 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 65 (1947 - 1951) 1 42:43 166 ERHARD KOHLES DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1950 2 44:59 26 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 3 47:42 113 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 4 50:48 46 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 5 53:59 34 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 6 54:13 54 TIM NETZ LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1950 7 54:15 51 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1947 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 70 (1942 - 1946) 1 55:46 302 PROF.DR.WOLFGANG MAURER 1944 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 75 (1937 - 1941) 1 44:27 1 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939

>> Anfang

>> 550m/1km Bambini/Schüler

>> 550m/1100m -->Klassen

>> 4650m Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 4650m -->Klassen

>> 9,3km-Lauf

>> 9,3km -->Klassen