2. Wieland Waldlauf Wilnsdorf * 03.09.2016

7. Lauf zum AUSDAUER-CUP-2016
Ausrichter: ASC Weißbachtal

Die nächsten CUP-Termine
  • 01.10. Wissen
  • 15.10. Hachenburg
  • 22.10. HTS Tunnellauf
  • 05.11. Wenden
  • 18.11. Abschlussfeier

>> Anfang

>> 800/1500m Schüler/innen

>> 800/1500m -->Klassen

>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann

>> 7km Walking

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km-Klassen


>>> Schüler/innen 800m/1500m

[ Bambini * 450m ]

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 1:45 701 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | BAMM 1 2 1:46 715 THEO UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMM 2 3 1:47 791 FINJA BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2010 | BAMW 1 4 1:50 710 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | BAMW 2 5 2:01 712 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | BAMW 3 6 2:04 677 JOHANNA GREWE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | BAMW 4 7 2:07 673 TALEA BICHLER 2009 | BAMW 5 8 2:08 707 HELENA GROß ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMW 6 9 2:08 704 LENYA FELBINBGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMW 7 10 2:09 757 JULIAN SCHMIDT 2010 | BAMM 3 11 2:10 702 FIN-LOUIS BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMM 4 12 2:13 790 MARIUS HOMBACH JSG WIPPETAL-KATZW 2010 | BAMM 5 13 2:18 776 LOTTA METZ CLV SIEGERLAND 2010 | BAMW 8 14 2:20 669 HENRI SCHMITT WILNSDORF 2011 | BAMM 6 15 2:24 775 BEN-MICHEL HÖFER CLV SIEGERLAND 2011 | BAMM 7 16 2:25 709 OSKAR MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMM 8 17 2:27 674 LILLY JUNG RUDERSDORF 2011 | BAMW 9 18 2:30 708 TIALDA KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMW 10 19 2:30 676 MAJA GASPERINI RUDERSDORF 2012 | BAMW 11 20 2:32 671 MIA GASPERINI RUDERSDORF 2010 | BAMW 12 21 2:37 662 ANNA GERHARD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMW 13 22 2:39 678 JONAS RODA VFB WILDEN 2012 | BAMM 9 23 2:39 665 NAYARA SANTIAGO SIEGEN 2010 | BAMW 14 24 2:51 666 IVA REZIC SIEGEN 2011 | BAMW 15 25 2:55 670 EMIL MC GUIRE DJK MUDERSBACH 2012 | BAMM 10 26 3:00 663 JOHANNA BECI | BAMW 16 27 3:04 755 NELE KUHN 2011 | BAMW 17 28 3:04 675 MATHILDA JUNG RUDERSDORF 2013 | BAMW 18 29 3:20 668 NORA HÖFER 2013 | BAMW 19 30 3:24 667 NIKA REZIC SIEGEN 2013 | BAMW 20 31 3:30 664 AHINOA SANTIAGO SIEGEN 2012 | BAMW 21 32 4:38 711 LENI SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 | BAMW 22 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI WEIBLICH 1 1:47 791 FINJA BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2010 2 1:50 710 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 3 2:01 712 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 4 2:04 677 JOHANNA GREWE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 5 2:07 673 TALEA BICHLER 2009 6 2:08 707 HELENA GROß ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 7 2:08 704 LENYA FELBINBGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 8 2:18 776 LOTTA METZ CLV SIEGERLAND 2010 9 2:27 674 LILLY JUNG RUDERSDORF 2011 10 2:30 708 TIALDA KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 11 2:30 676 MAJA GASPERINI RUDERSDORF 2012 12 2:32 671 MIA GASPERINI RUDERSDORF 2010 13 2:37 662 ANNA GERHARD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 14 2:39 665 NAYARA SANTIAGO SIEGEN 2010 15 2:51 666 IVA REZIC SIEGEN 2011 16 3:00 663 JOHANNA BECI 17 3:04 755 NELE KUHN 2011 18 3:04 675 MATHILDA JUNG RUDERSDORF 2013 19 3:20 668 NORA HÖFER 2013 20 3:24 667 NIKA REZIC SIEGEN 2013 21 3:30 664 AHINOA SANTIAGO SIEGEN 2012 22 4:38 711 LENI SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI MÄNNLICH (2009 UND JÜNGER) 1 1:45 701 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 2 1:46 715 THEO UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 3 2:09 757 JULIAN SCHMIDT 2010 4 2:10 702 FIN-LOUIS BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 5 2:13 790 MARIUS HOMBACH JSG WIPPETAL-KATZW 2010 6 2:20 669 HENRI SCHMITT WILNSDORF 2011 7 2:24 775 BEN-MICHEL HÖFER CLV SIEGERLAND 2011 8 2:25 709 OSKAR MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 9 2:39 678 JONAS RODA VFB WILDEN 2012 10 2:55 670 EMIL MC GUIRE DJK MUDERSBACH 2012

[ Schülerinnen WU12, WU10 * 800m ]

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 2:46 796 PIA WITTSTAMM SG WENDEN 2005 | W11 1 2 2:48 722 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W10 1 3 2:55 764 CHIARA LEMLE LG WW-TUS HACHENBURG 2005 | W11 2 4 2:56 765 MELINDA RABSCH LG WW-TUS HACHENBURG 2005 | W11 3 5 2:57 782 PAULA VOIGT CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | W9 1 6 3:10 733 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 | W9 2 7 3:13 741 LEA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | W11 4 8 3:20 788 EMELIE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W11 5 9 3:21 730 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | W11 6 10 3:22 720 ANGELINA DAUB ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W10 2 11 3:23 799 JULIANA SCHNEIDER SG WENDEN 2007 | W9 3 12 3:24 734 LANA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W10 3 13 3:30 784 PAULA METZ CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | W9 4 14 3:30 781 EMILY HUFNAGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | W8 1 15 3:38 718 ANNIKA CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W10 4 16 3:41 751 MATHILDA SCHÖLER CVJM ANZHAUSEN 2008 | W8 2 17 3:42 789 MARLENA LEBER TV EICHEN 2006 | W10 5 18 4:12 653 MAY-LENA WAGNER DJK BETZDORF 2007 | W9 5 19 4:23 785 LILLI SCHÄFER CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W11 7 20 4:33 652 FILINE WAGNER DJK BETZDORF 2009 | W8 3

[ Schüler MU12, MU10 * 800m ]

1 2:45 660 TIM RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 2005 | M11 1 2 2:46 745 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | M11 2 3 2:50 787 FINN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | M10 1 4 3:03 762 PAUL GROßE GEHLING EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2007 | M9 1 5 3:04 656 ADRIAN SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 2007 | M9 2 6 3:06 797 DANIEL SOLBACH SG WENDEN 2005 | M11 3 7 3:13 747 SASCHA WERTHENBACH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | M11 4 8 3:16 754 SIMON RENK DJK BETZDORF 2008 | M8 1 9 3:17 726 NICK HOFFMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | M11 5 10 3:19 759 DANIEL HEHN DJK BETZDORF 2007 | M9 3 11 3:19 760 JULIUS HEHN DJK BETZDORF 2008 | M8 2 12 3:25 659 TOM RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 2007 | M9 4 13 3:26 795 JARNE BECKMANN SG WENDEN 2008 | M8 3 14 3:30 777 MORITZ REINSCH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | M10 2 15 3:34 719 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 | M8 4 16 3:36 780 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M8 5 17 3:44 783 LEON HAGEMANN CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | M9 5 18 3:46 723 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | M11 6 19 3:48 746 ROBIN WERTHENBACH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 | M10 3 20 3:50 744 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | M8 6 21 3:53 727 JORIS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 | M8 7 22 4:12 750 LUKAS KUHN 2008 | M8 8

[ Schüler/innen U16, U14 * 1500m ]

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 4:37 763 MAXIMILIAN HACKLER EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2001 | M15 1 2 5:17 771 TOM SELLE LG KINDELSBERG 2001 | M15 2 3 5:21 773 MAREN SAUER EJOT TEAM TV BUSCHH 2001 | W15 1 4 5:22 761 FLEMMING STINNER DJK BETZDORF 2002 | M14 1 5 5:24 728 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | W14 1 6 5:34 772 INGA SAUER EJOT TEAM TV BUSCHH 2003 | W13 1 7 5:37 724 MADELINE GRÄBENER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | W14 2 8 5:41 654 EMILY GILLES VFL WEHBACH 2004 | W12 1 9 5:42 661 JAN RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 2003 | M13 1 10 5:44 655 SEVERIN SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 2004 | M12 1 11 5:44 729 SUSANNA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W13 2 12 5:47 737 KEANU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 | M13 2 13 5:47 657 LARA HEINEMANN DJK BETZDORF 2004 | W12 2 14 5:52 658 MARIANO FRITSCH WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2004 | M12 2 15 6:00 742 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 | M13 3 16 6:04 651 LENE WAGENER CLV SIEGERLAND 2002 | W14 3 17 6:07 749 EMILY RENK DJK BETZDORF 2004 | W12 3 18 6:09 794 STINA HUTTERS SG WENDEN 2002 | W14 4 19 6:20 778 TOM-LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | M12 3 20 6:21 786 VIVIAN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | W12 4 21 6:28 793 AYLEEN BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2004 | W12 5 22 6:32 721 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 | W15 2 23 6:34 736 MADITA TAZELAAR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W13 3 24 6:38 748 TOBIAS WERTHENBACH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 | M14 2 25 6:41 792 RUNE BAIER TUS FERNDORF 2004 | M12 4 26 6:41 798 SARAH SCHNEIDER SG WENDEN 2004 | W12 6 27 6:47 735 ANNIKA TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W13 4 28 6:59 725 AKE GREILICH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2004 | M12 5 29 7:04 672 LILLI SOPHIE BECKER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W13 5

[ Schülerinnen WU12, WU10 * 800m * Klassen ]

>>> KLASSE: KINDER W8 (JAHRGANG 2008/JÜNGER) 1 3:30 781 EMILY HUFNAGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 2 3:41 751 MATHILDA SCHÖLER CVJM ANZHAUSEN 2008 3 4:33 652 FILINE WAGNER DJK BETZDORF 2009 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W9 (JAHRGANG 2007) 1 2:57 782 PAULA VOIGT CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 2 3:10 733 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 3 3:23 799 JULIANA SCHNEIDER SG WENDEN 2007 4 3:30 784 PAULA METZ CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 5 4:12 653 MAY-LENA WAGNER DJK BETZDORF 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W10 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 2:48 722 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 2 3:22 720 ANGELINA DAUB ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 3 3:24 734 LANA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 4 3:38 718 ANNIKA CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 5 3:42 789 MARLENA LEBER TV EICHEN 2006 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W11 (JAHRGANG 2005) 1 2:46 796 PIA WITTSTAMM SG WENDEN 2005 2 2:55 764 CHIARA LEMLE LG WW-TUS HACHENBURG 2005 3 2:56 765 MELINDA RABSCH LG WW-TUS HACHENBURG 2005 4 3:13 741 LEA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 5 3:20 788 EMELIE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 6 3:21 730 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 7 4:23 785 LILLI SCHÄFER CLV SIEGERLAND 2005

[ Schüler MU12, MU10 * 800m * Klassen ]

>>> KLASSE: KINDER M8 (JAHRGANG 2008/JÜNGER) 1 3:16 754 SIMON RENK DJK BETZDORF 2008 2 3:19 760 JULIUS HEHN DJK BETZDORF 2008 3 3:26 795 JARNE BECKMANN SG WENDEN 2008 4 3:34 719 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 5 3:36 780 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 6 3:50 744 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 7 3:53 727 JORIS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 8 4:12 750 LUKAS KUHN 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M9 (JAHRGANG 2007) 1 3:03 762 PAUL GROßE GEHLING EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2007 2 3:04 656 ADRIAN SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 2007 3 3:19 759 DANIEL HEHN DJK BETZDORF 2007 4 3:25 659 TOM RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 2007 5 3:44 783 LEON HAGEMANN CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M10 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 2:50 787 FINN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 2 3:30 777 MORITZ REINSCH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 3 3:48 746 ROBIN WERTHENBACH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M11 (JAHRGANG 2005) 1 2:45 660 TIM RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 2005 2 2:46 745 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 3 3:06 797 DANIEL SOLBACH SG WENDEN 2005 4 3:13 747 SASCHA WERTHENBACH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 5 3:17 726 NICK HOFFMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 6 3:46 723 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005

[ Schüler/innen U16, U14 * 1500m * Klassen ]

>>> KLASSE: JUGEND M12 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 5:44 655 SEVERIN SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 2004 2 5:52 658 MARIANO FRITSCH WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2004 3 6:20 778 TOM-LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 4 6:41 792 RUNE BAIER TUS FERNDORF 2004 5 6:59 725 AKE GREILICH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M13 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 5:42 661 JAN RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 2003 2 5:47 737 KEANU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 3 6:00 742 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M14 (JAHRGANG 2002) 1 5:22 761 FLEMMING STINNER DJK BETZDORF 2002 2 6:38 748 TOBIAS WERTHENBACH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M15 (JAHRGANG 2001) 1 4:37 763 MAXIMILIAN HACKLER EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2001 2 5:17 771 TOM SELLE LG KINDELSBERG 2001 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W12 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 5:41 654 EMILY GILLES VFL WEHBACH 2004 2 5:47 657 LARA HEINEMANN DJK BETZDORF 2004 3 6:07 749 EMILY RENK DJK BETZDORF 2004 4 6:21 786 VIVIAN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 5 6:28 793 AYLEEN BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2004 6 6:41 798 SARAH SCHNEIDER SG WENDEN 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W13 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 5:34 772 INGA SAUER EJOT TEAM TV BUSCHH 2003 2 5:44 729 SUSANNA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 3 6:34 736 MADITA TAZELAAR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 4 6:47 735 ANNIKA TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 5 7:04 672 LILLI SOPHIE BECKER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W14 (JAHRGANG 2002) 1 5:24 728 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 2 5:37 724 MADELINE GRÄBENER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 3 6:04 651 LENE WAGENER CLV SIEGERLAND 2002 4 6:09 794 STINA HUTTERS SG WENDEN 2002 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W15 (JAHRGANG 2001) 1 5:21 773 MAREN SAUER EJOT TEAM TV BUSCHH 2001 2 6:32 721 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001

>> Anfang

>> 800/1500m Schüler/innen

>> 800/1500m -->Klassen

>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann

>> 7km Walking

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km-Klassen


>>> 5km Jugend U18/Jedermann

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein V Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 17:39 825 JONAS WINKEL TV WÜRGENDORF 1991 | MJED 1 2 19:36 862 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 | MJED 2 3 20:10 856 NILS WEHNER SG WENDEN 1998 | MJED 3 4 20:15 823 GERHARD SCHNEIDER TUS DEUZ 1950 | MJED 4 5 20:43 806 JONAS KRUMM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 | MU18 1 6 21:02 858 CHRISTIAN FORSTREUTER B TOWN RUN CLUB BETZ 1984 | MJED 5 7 21:24 803 MARCUS ESCHEMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | MJED 6 8 22:01 574 PASCALE PAUKE STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1980 | MJED 7 9 22:05 822 DAVINA BOHN TUS DEUZ 1998 | WJED 1 10 22:23 849 TANJA CHARITOS SG WENDEN 1979 | WJED 2 11 22:34 837 TIM EICHHORN SG WENDEN 2000 | MU18 2 12 22:34 851 LUKAS STEINSEIFER TV NIEDERSCHELDEN 2003 | MU18 3 13 23:26 865 VOLKER MÜLLER ADH WEIDENAU 1962 | MJED 8 14 23:30 854 MATTEO LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2004 | MU18 4 15 23:39 829 OLIVER WEBER VFB WISSEN 1998 | MJED 9 16 23:46 859 COLIN SCHNEIDER WBW BURBACH 1990 | MJED 10 17 23:48 830 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL KIRCHEN 2003 | MU18 5 18 23:50 838 CHRISTOPH RABSCH LAUFT TVS HACHENBURG 1965 | MJED 11 19 23:55 855 THOMAS WEHNER SG WENDEN 1964 | MJED 12 20 24:03 835 SVEN KUHN 1975 | MJED 13 21 24:07 802 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | MU18 6 22 24:17 846 FRIEDHELM BAIER TUS FERNDORF 1969 | MJED 14 23 24:22 801 MORITZ BECKER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 | MU18 7 24 24:26 853 NADINE MÜNCHOW TUS DEUZ 1985 | WJED 3 25 24:43 818 YASMINA STEINS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1998 | WJED 4 26 24:51 809 FABIAN ALBRECHT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 | MU18 8 27 24:56 848 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 | MJED 15 28 24:57 860 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939 | MJED 16 29 24:58 857 KLEMENS MUHL DJK HERDORF 1956 | MJED 17 30 25:25 836 PHILIPP ALBRECHT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1998 | MJED 18 31 25:31 840 TOM-LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | MU18 9 32 25:36 841 JENS RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 1974 | MJED 19 33 25:40 820 RÜDIGER STEIN FA INVENA 1963 | MJED 20 34 26:08 827 CLARA SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 2001 | WU18 1 35 27:09 833 JOHANNA HIMMELBERG WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2002 | WU18 2 36 27:45 821 STEFAN HIMMELBERG LAUTZENBRÜCKEN 1968 | MJED 21 37 28:14 811 PATRICK DELL BUDO SPORT HERDORF 1986 | MJED 22 38 28:27 864 KARIN MÜLLER ADH WEIDENAU 1963 | WJED 5 39 28:30 817 SANDRA DENKER DSLSTARS.DE 1977 | WJED 6 40 29:05 852 IRINA KREMSER WILGERSDORF 1964 | WJED 7 41 29:07 824 VANESSA SACCANI TV HOFFNUNG LITTFELD 2001 | WU18 3 42 29:08 847 NADINE WAGNER VSG ALSDORF 1982 | WJED 8 43 29:09 834 ANJA KNÖTIG 1967 | WJED 9 44 29:10 814 THORSTEN KÖTTING BUDO SPORT HERDORF 1973 | MJED 23 45 29:12 832 WILLEKE VAN EENIGE WENDEN 1967 | WJED 10 46 29:18 812 DANIELA ERNER BUDO SPORT HERDORF 1976 | WJED 11 47 29:52 839 TOBIAS KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1980 | MJED 24 48 30:23 807 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | WU18 4 49 31:04 845 KARIN RABSCH LAUFT TUS HACHENBURG 1969 | WJED 12 50 31:06 850 INGRID SEIDEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1943 | WJED 13 51 31:47 813 MARVIN GOTTHARDT BUDO SPORT HERDORF 1998 | MJED 25 52 31:48 815 LEO SCHEID BUDO SPORT HERDORF 2000 | MU18 10 53 33:01 804 ALISEA KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 | WJED 14 54 33:13 810 GABY ALBRECHT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 | WJED 15 55 33:14 808 ANDRE ALBRECHT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1966 | MJED 26 56 33:28 861 JÜRGEN BUCHNER GERNSDORF 1960 | MJED 27 57 33:42 842 EMELIE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | WU18 5 58 34:49 831 NURHAYAT SAHIN-STARK VFL KIRCHEN 1980 | WJED 16 59 37:19 863 KAI EDELMANN BUDOSPORT-HERDORF 1993 | MJED 28 60 42:18 843 STEFANIE KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1977 | WJED 17 60 42:18 844 INA RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 1975 | WJED 17 62 42:20 805 BURKHARD KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 | MJED 29 >>> KLASSE: WEIBLICHE JUGEND WU18 (1999/JÜNGER) 1 26:08 827 CLARA SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 2001 2 27:09 833 JOHANNA HIMMELBERG WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2002 3 29:07 824 VANESSA SACCANI TV HOFFNUNG LITTFELD 2001 4 30:23 807 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 5 33:42 842 EMELIE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNLICHE JUGEND MU18 (1999/JÜNGER) 1 20:43 806 JONAS KRUMM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 2 22:34 837 TIM EICHHORN SG WENDEN 2000 3 22:34 851 LUKAS STEINSEIFER TV NIEDERSCHELDEN 2003 4 23:30 854 MATTEO LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2004 5 23:48 830 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL KIRCHEN 2003 6 24:07 802 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 7 24:22 801 MORITZ BECKER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 8 24:51 809 FABIAN ALBRECHT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 9 25:31 840 TOM-LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 10 31:48 815 LEO SCHEID BUDO SPORT HERDORF 2000 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN (1998 UND ÄLTER) 1 22:05 822 DAVINA BOHN TUS DEUZ 1998 2 22:23 849 TANJA CHARITOS SG WENDEN 1979 3 24:26 853 NADINE MÜNCHOW TUS DEUZ 1985 4 24:43 818 YASMINA STEINS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1998 5 28:27 864 KARIN MÜLLER ADH WEIDENAU 1963 6 28:30 817 SANDRA DENKER DSLSTARS.DE 1977 7 29:05 852 IRINA KREMSER WILGERSDORF 1964 8 29:08 847 NADINE WAGNER VSG ALSDORF 1982 9 29:09 834 ANJA KNÖTIG 1967 10 29:12 832 WILLEKE VAN EENIGE WENDEN 1967 11 29:18 812 DANIELA ERNER BUDO SPORT HERDORF 1976 12 31:04 845 KARIN RABSCH LAUFT TUS HACHENBURG 1969 13 31:06 850 INGRID SEIDEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1943 14 33:01 804 ALISEA KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 15 33:13 810 GABY ALBRECHT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 16 34:49 831 NURHAYAT SAHIN-STARK VFL KIRCHEN 1980 17 42:18 843 STEFANIE KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1977 17 42:18 844 INA RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 1975 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER (1998 UND ÄLTER) 1 17:39 825 JONAS WINKEL TV WÜRGENDORF 1991 2 19:36 862 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 3 20:10 856 NILS WEHNER SG WENDEN 1998 4 20:15 823 GERHARD SCHNEIDER TUS DEUZ 1950 5 21:02 858 CHRISTIAN FORSTREUTER B TOWN RUN CLUB BETZ 1984 6 21:24 803 MARCUS ESCHEMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 7 22:01 574 PASCALE PAUKE STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1980 8 23:26 865 VOLKER MÜLLER ADH WEIDENAU 1962 9 23:39 829 OLIVER WEBER VFB WISSEN 1998 10 23:46 859 COLIN SCHNEIDER WBW BURBACH 1990 11 23:50 838 CHRISTOPH RABSCH LAUFT TVS HACHENBURG 1965 12 23:55 855 THOMAS WEHNER SG WENDEN 1964 13 24:03 835 SVEN KUHN 1975 14 24:17 846 FRIEDHELM BAIER TUS FERNDORF 1969 15 24:56 848 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 16 24:57 860 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939 17 24:58 857 KLEMENS MUHL DJK HERDORF 1956 18 25:25 836 PHILIPP ALBRECHT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1998 19 25:36 841 JENS RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 1974 20 25:40 820 RÜDIGER STEIN FA INVENA 1963 21 27:45 821 STEFAN HIMMELBERG LAUTZENBRÜCKEN 1968 22 28:14 811 PATRICK DELL BUDO SPORT HERDORF 1986 23 29:10 814 THORSTEN KÖTTING BUDO SPORT HERDORF 1973 24 29:52 839 TOBIAS KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1980 25 31:47 813 MARVIN GOTTHARDT BUDO SPORT HERDORF 1998 26 33:14 808 ANDRE ALBRECHT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1966 27 33:28 861 JÜRGEN BUCHNER GERNSDORF 1960 28 37:19 863 KAI EDELMANN BUDOSPORT-HERDORF 1993 29 42:20 805 BURKHARD KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963

>> Anfang

>> 800/1500m Schüler/innen

>> 800/1500m -->Klassen

>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann

>> 7km Walking

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km-Klassen


>>> 7,5km Walking

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg 1 54:03 902 ANDREAS FREVEL SPVG RINSDORF 1960 7,5km ||.pdf 2 57:00 904 JÜRGEN KÄBERICH SPVG RINSDORF 1965 7,5km ||.pdf 3 58:30 905 MONIKA BÜDENBENDER SPVG RINSDORF 1970 7,5km ||.pdf 3 58:30 903 UWE PLASCHKE SPVG RINSDORF 1959 7,5km ||.pdf 5 59:53 917 DORIS HAMMER DJK GEBHARDSHAIN 1949 7,5km ||.pdf 6 62:34 927 STEFFI KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1977 7,5km ||.pdf 7 63:08 928 HILDEGARD CHROMETZKA VTB WILNSDORF 1953 7,5km ||.pdf 8 65:56 920 KATJA KRECKEL TEAM KNOTENFLITZER 1970 7,5km ||.pdf 8 65:56 922 BENNI GERMANN TEAM KNOTENFLITZER 1983 7,5km ||.pdf 8 65:56 919 IRIS STRÖDTER TEAM KNOTENFLITZER 1969 7,5km ||.pdf 11 66:22 918 DANIELA STING VFL WEHBACH 7,5km ||.pdf 12 66:58 923 LISA GRAF TEAM KNOTENFLITZER 2001 7,5km ||.pdf 12 66:58 921 NICOLE GRAF TEAM KNOTENFLITZER 1972 7,5km ||.pdf 14 68:40 915 SIMONE GASPARINI RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1973 7,5km ||.pdf 14 68:40 910 NADINE GÖRG RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1976 7,5km ||.pdf 16 69:16 916 HORST RITTER VTV FREIER GRUND 1949 7,5km ||.pdf 16 69:16 924 MARTIN NÖLL CVJM SIEGEN 1964 7,5km ||.pdf 18 69:48 901 ANNE-DÖRTE MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1965 7,5km ||.pdf 19 71:10 906 MARIA MANDERBACH SPVG RINSDORF 1956 7,5km ||.pdf 20 71:17 926 ELSBETH KNAUTZ WILNSDORF 1961 7,5km ||.pdf 21 71:26 914 NIKE ASPELMEIER RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1981 7,5km ||.pdf 21 71:26 913 ULLA OTTERBACH RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1967 7,5km ||.pdf 23 73:41 930 ELISABETH BALD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 7,5km ||.pdf 24 74:23 925 CHRISTIAN EHNERT 1959 7,5km ||.pdf 25 75:45 912 SIGRUN ROSENBERG RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1965 7,5km ||.pdf 26 75:48 911 DOROTHE PAUL RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1957 7,5km ||.pdf 27 75:49 909 TINA WICKEL RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1983 7,5km ||.pdf 28 75:50 908 TINA SÄNGER 1970 7,5km ||.pdf 29 75:51 907 ULLA MEYER 1952 7,5km ||.pdf 30 86:49 929 MARIE ZOLLMANN ADH WEIDENAU 1941 7,5km ||.pdf >>> KLASSE: WALKING (FRAUEN) 1 58:30 905 MONIKA BÜDENBENDER SPVG RINSDORF 1970 2 59:53 917 DORIS HAMMER DJK GEBHARDSHAIN 1949 3 62:34 927 STEFFI KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1977 4 63:08 928 HILDEGARD CHROMETZKA VTB WILNSDORF 1953 5 65:56 920 KATJA KRECKEL TEAM KNOTENFLITZER 1970 5 65:56 919 IRIS STRÖDTER TEAM KNOTENFLITZER 1969 7 66:22 918 DANIELA STING VFL WEHBACH 8 66:58 923 LISA GRAF TEAM KNOTENFLITZER 2001 8 66:58 921 NICOLE GRAF TEAM KNOTENFLITZER 1972 10 68:40 915 SIMONE GASPARINI RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1973 10 68:40 910 NADINE GÖRG RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1976 12 69:48 901 ANNE-DÖRTE MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1965 13 71:10 906 MARIA MANDERBACH SPVG RINSDORF 1956 14 71:17 926 ELSBETH KNAUTZ WILNSDORF 1961 15 71:26 914 NIKE ASPELMEIER RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1981 15 71:26 913 ULLA OTTERBACH RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1967 17 73:41 930 ELISABETH BALD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 18 75:45 912 SIGRUN ROSENBERG RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1965 19 75:48 911 DOROTHE PAUL RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1957 20 75:49 909 TINA WICKEL RATHAUS APOTHEKE 1983 21 75:50 908 TINA SÄNGER 1970 22 75:51 907 ULLA MEYER 1952 23 86:49 929 MARIE ZOLLMANN ADH WEIDENAU 1941 >>> KLASSE: WALKING (MÄNNER) 1 54:03 902 ANDREAS FREVEL SPVG RINSDORF 1960 2 57:00 904 JÜRGEN KÄBERICH SPVG RINSDORF 1965 3 58:30 903 UWE PLASCHKE SPVG RINSDORF 1959 4 65:56 922 BENNI GERMANN TEAM KNOTENFLITZER 1983 5 69:16 916 HORST RITTER VTV FREIER GRUND 1949 5 69:16 924 MARTIN NÖLL CVJM SIEGEN 1964 7 74:23 925 CHRISTIAN EHNERT 1959

>> Anfang

>> 800/1500m Schüler/innen

>> 800/1500m -->Klassen

>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann

>> 7km Walking

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km-Klassen


>>> 10 km

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 35:56 590 TIM DALLY TUS DEUZ 1985 | M30 1 2 36:24 9 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1986 | M30 2 3 37:54 13 MARKUS MOCKENHAUPT SG WENDEN 1980 | M35 1 4 38:51 69 THOMAS SCHÖNAUER SG WENDEN 1976 | M40 1 4 38:51 14 STEFFEN GREBE SG WENDEN 1988 | MHK 1 6 38:59 47 ANDREAS SENNER TUS DEUZ 1969 | M45 1 7 39:46 8 STEFAN BROCKFELD TUS DEUZ 1966 | M50 1 8 40:06 147 SEBASTIAN STING ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 | M30 3 9 40:28 61 RENE METZGER SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 | M30 4 10 40:51 323 ALBERT GRAF SG WESTERWALD 1962 | M50 2 11 40:55 109 HARTMUT SCHMIDT PTSV JAHN FREIBURG 1966 | M50 3 12 41:16 166 HOLGER NATZKE TUS DEUZ 1958 | M55 1 13 41:17 22 MAX ULOTH STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1998 | MU20 1 14 41:24 582 NILS RICHTER CLV SIEGERLAND 1975 | M40 2 15 41:34 12 RAMONA WIED SG WENDEN 1970 | W45 1 16 41:57 566 OLIVER SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 | MHK 2 17 42:08 542 CHRISTIAN JUNG TUS DEUZ 1981 | M35 2 18 42:27 420 MICHAEL SCHIFF MAINZ 1985 | M30 5 19 42:32 120 ANDREAS MENDE DJK MUDERSBACH 1971 | M45 2 20 42:39 15 DENNIS PAUSCHERT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1984 | M30 6 21 42:46 48 MARCO REIFFENRATH BTOWN RUNNER 1981 | M35 3 22 43:04 273 BERT SCHMAL :ANLAUF 1981 | M35 4 23 43:25 43 LUKASZ ROGOWICZ SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1979 | M35 5 24 43:29 157 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD | M55 2 25 43:43 66 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 | M50 4 26 44:17 106 ALEXANDER BURSIAN HERDORF 1998 | MU20 2 27 44:27 415 CHRISTOPH KETZER ISERLOHNER TRIA TEAM 1967 | M45 3 28 44:28 191 RICHARD HOHNDORF DJK BETZDORF 1997 | MU20 3 29 44:29 553 MARCO SAUL ETZBACH 1982 | M30 7 30 44:35 54 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 | M60 1 31 44:44 10 MATTHIAS KORTH SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1964 | M50 5 31 44:44 176 ULI VITT TUS DEUZ 1956 | M60 2 33 44:51 430 FRIEDRICH HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 | M40 3 34 44:54 591 PATRICK NIEDHART NEUNKIRCHEN 1987 | MHK 3 35 45:15 568 ROBIN WERTHEBACH CLV SIEGERLAND 1988 | MHK 4 36 45:27 567 ALLESANDRO PARISE CLV SIEGERLAND 1988 | MHK 5 37 45:34 125 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1964 | M50 6 38 45:36 16 SEBASTIAN WEBER TUS DEUZ 1980 | M35 6 39 45:37 351 MARIO GEHRER VFL WEHBACH | M45 4 40 45:42 23 INA RADEMACHER SG WENDEN 1988 | WHK 1 41 45:46 142 SUSANNE BÜDENBENDER TUS DEUZ 1963 | W50 1 42 45:49 91 MARKUS KRINGE CVJM SIEGEN 1976 | M40 4 43 45:52 523 MANFRED JUNG DJK MUDERSBACH 1964 | M50 7 44 45:56 312 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 | W35 1 45 46:07 405 DIETMAR LEHMANN CVJM SIEGEN 1946 | M70 1 46 46:10 111 CHRISTIAN WAGNER VSG ALSDORF 1976 | M40 5 47 46:10 117 ANDREAS RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 1966 | M50 8 48 46:11 571 MANUEL JOCHEM SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1984 | M30 8 49 46:20 73 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 | M45 5 50 46:49 67 MARKUS WEBER VFB WISSEN 1996 | MHK 6 51 46:53 37 VANESSA OSTER TUS DEUZ 1996 | WHK 2 52 47:04 146 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | M45 6 53 47:05 595 REBECCA BIRKNER TUS DEUZ 1978 | W35 2 54 47:07 572 JULIKA SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 1993 | WHK 3 55 47:08 161 STEFFEN RATH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1979 | M35 7 56 47:09 20 RÜDIGER BOLLER SIEGEN 1965 | M50 9 57 47:10 579 ANDREJ SCHÜTZ B1 FEUERWEHR SIEGEN 1987 | MHK 7 58 47:21 179 ANJA BRENNER WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1972 | W40 1 59 47:37 588 SASCHA DECHER WDW BURBACH 1986 | M30 9 60 47:38 107 ANNE WAFFENSCHMIDT TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1968 | W45 2 61 47:50 143 HEIKO MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 | M40 6 62 47:58 576 MARKUS BRAAS GOSENBACH 1971 | M45 7 63 48:05 305 BOUKJE BECKMANN 1977 | W35 3 64 48:11 493 JOHANNES ZOLK EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1978 | M35 8 65 48:12 118 BIRGIT RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 1972 | W40 2 66 48:44 94 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 | M60 3 67 49:07 434 ULRICH KÖTTING VSG ALSDORF 1960 | M55 3 68 49:24 414 INA KETZER ISERLOHNER TRIA TEAM 1965 | W50 2 69 49:33 51 HANS-JOACHIM FRIES SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1951 | M65 1 70 49:47 105 BERND BURSIAN DJK HERDORF 1953 | M60 4 71 49:57 87 HEINZ BARTON SV DICKENDORF 1963 | M50 10 72 50:04 56 SABINE HAUSSTEIN TV NIEDERSCHELDEN 1960 | W55 1 73 50:06 569 MICHAEL JENKE TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1962 | M50 11 74 50:09 583 LUISA WIEGEL DJK HERDORF 1998 | WU20 1 75 50:13 59 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 1971 | W45 3 76 50:24 564 DAVID GAIER ANZHAUSEN 1991 | MHK 8 77 50:25 86 MECHTHILD MUHL DJK HERDORF 1960 | W55 2 78 50:28 492 MATTHIAS HEINLE LG DUV 1978 | M35 9 79 50:31 447 SÖREN KOTTNER 1985 | M30 10 80 50:31 90 MIRKO KRINGE CVJM SIEGEN 1998 | MU20 4 81 50:40 104 JOERG SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM WALTER 1971 | M45 8 82 50:55 25 JENS FALK VTV FREIER GRUND 1975 | M40 7 83 51:00 589 PETER BERKHOLZ LA GALAXY 1964 | M50 12 84 51:21 93 ERHARD KOHLES DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1950 | M65 2 85 51:26 580 JÜRGEN HARANT 1975 | M40 8 86 51:31 319 ULF CHRIST VFL WEHBACH 1968 | M45 9 87 51:52 36 ANDREAS OSTER TUS DEUZ 1969 | M45 10 88 51:53 570 JULIANA DITSCHE SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1995 | WHK 4 89 52:09 315 FRANK THIELMANN 1970 | M45 11 90 52:10 76 CHRISTA EBERS VFL WEHBACH 1955 | W60 1 91 52:11 575 LARS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | M35 10 92 52:39 578 DENNIS SCHMIDT OBERSDORF 1976 | M40 9 93 52:55 126 WALTER DZAAK KREUZTAL 1949 | M65 3 94 52:56 31 SUSANNE HEIN LG KINDELSBERG 1962 | W50 3 95 53:03 27 MARTIN HAßLER BETZDORF 1970 | M45 12 96 53:08 158 LOTHAR REIFFENRATH WILDEN 1950 | M65 4 97 53:41 144 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 | M65 5 98 54:10 565 THORSTEN DIECK 1969 | M45 13 99 54:14 577 JÖRG WENZELMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 | M50 13 100 54:16 209 TORSTEN BERG :ANLAUF 1964 | M50 14 101 54:23 379 SCHNEIDER-SCHAFFARCZIK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 | W45 4 102 54:26 28 JENNIFER LEIFHEIT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 | W30 1 103 54:29 58 NICOLE RICHSTEIN VSG ALSDORF 1977 | W35 4 104 54:35 426 MANDY SCHINKE DRESDEN 1984 | W30 2 105 54:48 594 GREGOR LEIFFELS 1979 | M35 11 106 54:54 41 KLAUS WERTHENBACH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 | M60 5 107 55:19 585 SONJA GABRIEL 1993 | WHK 5 108 55:20 584 HANS-ULRICH GABRIEL LAUFEN GEGEN LEIDEN 1959 | M55 4 109 55:35 586 FLOR RELLIM RELLIM 1967 | M45 14 110 56:07 307 INGRID HOFMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1983 | W30 3 111 56:10 79 ULRICH GANS ASG ALTENKIRCHEN 1937 | M75 1 112 56:54 592 THORSTEN SCHMIDT TUS DEUZ | MHK 9 113 56:55 593 ANNABEL ROTH | WHK 6 114 57:01 573 ROLF OERTER VFL WEHBACH 1966 | M50 15 115 57:06 89 MICHAEL ERMERT SIEGEN 1992 | MHK 10 116 57:23 443 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 | M65 6 117 57:23 279 BIANCA SIEBEL :ANLAUF 1969 | W45 5 118 57:30 197 STEFAN WENDT 1973 | M40 10 119 57:31 432 JÜRGEN NIESAR SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1962 | M50 16 120 58:13 366 CORNELIA KLÖCKNER 1981 | W35 5 121 58:14 413 LISA DAUB 1984 | W30 4 122 58:17 92 REBEKKA HIRSCH TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1990 | WHK 7 123 58:18 198 RAPHAEL BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 | MU20 5 124 58:26 199 ELKE BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | W45 6 125 58:36 153 DANIELA BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 | W45 7 126 59:05 65 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 | W45 8 127 59:42 3 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN TV ALLENBACH 1952 | M60 6 128 59:59 40 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 | W60 2 129 1:00:08 301 NATASCHA HARLOS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1988 | WHK 8 130 1:00:38 581 WOLFGANG PROF.DR.MAURER SIEGEN 1944 | M70 2 131 1:00:43 344 STEFFI ECKHARD 1986 | W30 5 132 1:01:42 596 STEPHAN KÜTHE TVE NETPHEN 1962 | M50 17 133 1:02:39 318 RALPH WAGNER VFB WISSEN 1967 | M45 15 134 1:02:51 563 MELANIE CHADT FLAMMERSBACH 1974 | W40 3 135 1:03:07 300 FRANK SCHAUB :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 | M55 5 136 1:03:22 182 TORSTEN HÄHLING TUS DEUZ 1972 | M40 11 137 1:04:49 196 MELANIE FREUND DLRG SIEGEN 1969 | W45 9 138 1:05:06 35 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 | M65 7 139 1:05:18 174 INGRID EBENER TG RUDERSDORF 1949 | W65 1 140 1:05:18 309 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 | M40 12 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1997/JÜNGER) 1 50:09 583 LUISA WIEGEL DJK HERDORF 1998 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1997/JÜNGER) 1 41:17 22 MAX ULOTH STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1998 2 44:17 106 ALEXANDER BURSIAN HERDORF 1998 3 44:28 191 RICHARD HOHNDORF DJK BETZDORF 1997 4 50:31 90 MIRKO KRINGE CVJM SIEGEN 1998 5 58:18 198 RAPHAEL BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN HAUPTKLASSE (1987 - 1996) 1 45:42 23 INA RADEMACHER SG WENDEN 1988 2 46:53 37 VANESSA OSTER TUS DEUZ 1996 3 47:07 572 JULIKA SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 1993 4 51:53 570 JULIANA DITSCHE SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1995 5 55:19 585 SONJA GABRIEL 1993 6 56:55 593 ANNABEL ROTH 7 58:17 92 REBEKKA HIRSCH TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1990 8 1:00:08 301 NATASCHA HARLOS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1988 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER HAUPTKLASSE (1987 - 1996) 1 38:51 14 STEFFEN GREBE SG WENDEN 1988 2 41:57 566 OLIVER SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 3 44:54 591 PATRICK NIEDHART NEUNKIRCHEN 1987 4 45:15 568 ROBIN WERTHEBACH CLV SIEGERLAND 1988 5 45:27 567 ALLESANDRO PARISE CLV SIEGERLAND 1988 6 46:49 67 MARKUS WEBER VFB WISSEN 1996 7 47:10 579 ANDREJ SCHÜTZ B1 FEUERWEHR SIEGEN 1987 8 50:24 564 DAVID GAIER ANZHAUSEN 1991 9 56:54 592 THORSTEN SCHMIDT TUS DEUZ 10 57:06 89 MICHAEL ERMERT SIEGEN 1992 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 30 (1982 - 1986) 1 54:26 28 JENNIFER LEIFHEIT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 2 54:35 426 MANDY SCHINKE DRESDEN 1984 3 56:07 307 INGRID HOFMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1983 4 58:14 413 LISA DAUB 1984 5 1:00:43 344 STEFFI ECKHARD 1986 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 30 (1982 - 1986) 1 35:56 590 TIM DALLY TUS DEUZ 1985 2 36:24 9 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1986 3 40:06 147 SEBASTIAN STING ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 4 40:28 61 RENE METZGER SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 5 42:27 420 MICHAEL SCHIFF MAINZ 1985 6 42:39 15 DENNIS PAUSCHERT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1984 7 44:29 553 MARCO SAUL ETZBACH 1982 8 46:11 571 MANUEL JOCHEM SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1984 9 47:37 588 SASCHA DECHER WDW BURBACH 1986 10 50:31 447 SÖREN KOTTNER 1985 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 35 (1977 - 1981) 1 45:56 312 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 2 47:05 595 REBECCA BIRKNER TUS DEUZ 1978 3 48:05 305 BOUKJE BECKMANN 1977 4 54:29 58 NICOLE RICHSTEIN VSG ALSDORF 1977 5 58:13 366 CORNELIA KLÖCKNER 1981 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 35 (1977 - 1981) 1 37:54 13 MARKUS MOCKENHAUPT SG WENDEN 1980 2 42:08 542 CHRISTIAN JUNG TUS DEUZ 1981 3 42:46 48 MARCO REIFFENRATH BTOWN RUNNER 1981 4 43:04 273 BERT SCHMAL :ANLAUF 1981 5 43:25 43 LUKASZ ROGOWICZ SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1979 6 45:36 16 SEBASTIAN WEBER TUS DEUZ 1980 7 47:08 161 STEFFEN RATH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1979 8 48:11 493 JOHANNES ZOLK EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1978 9 50:28 492 MATTHIAS HEINLE LG DUV 1978 10 52:11 575 LARS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 11 54:48 594 GREGOR LEIFFELS 1979 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 40 (1972 - 1976) 1 47:21 179 ANJA BRENNER WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1972 2 48:12 118 BIRGIT RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 1972 3 1:02:51 563 MELANIE CHADT FLAMMERSBACH 1974 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 40 (1972 - 1976) 1 38:51 69 THOMAS SCHÖNAUER SG WENDEN 1976 2 41:24 582 NILS RICHTER CLV SIEGERLAND 1975 3 44:51 430 FRIEDRICH HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 4 45:49 91 MARKUS KRINGE CVJM SIEGEN 1976 5 46:10 111 CHRISTIAN WAGNER VSG ALSDORF 1976 6 47:50 143 HEIKO MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 7 50:55 25 JENS FALK VTV FREIER GRUND 1975 8 51:26 580 JÜRGEN HARANT 1975 9 52:39 578 DENNIS SCHMIDT OBERSDORF 1976 10 57:30 197 STEFAN WENDT 1973 11 1:03:22 182 TORSTEN HÄHLING TUS DEUZ 1972 12 1:05:18 309 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 45 (1967 - 1971) 1 41:34 12 RAMONA WIED SG WENDEN 1970 2 47:38 107 ANNE WAFFENSCHMIDT TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1968 3 50:13 59 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 1971 4 54:23 379 SCHNEIDER-SCHAFFARCZIK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 5 57:23 279 BIANCA SIEBEL :ANLAUF 1969 6 58:26 199 ELKE BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 7 58:36 153 DANIELA BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 8 59:05 65 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 9 1:04:49 196 MELANIE FREUND DLRG SIEGEN 1969 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 45 (1967 - 1971) 1 38:59 47 ANDREAS SENNER TUS DEUZ 1969 2 42:32 120 ANDREAS MENDE DJK MUDERSBACH 1971 3 44:27 415 CHRISTOPH KETZER ISERLOHNER TRIA TEAM 1967 4 45:37 351 MARIO GEHRER VFL WEHBACH 5 46:20 73 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 6 47:04 146 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 7 47:58 576 MARKUS BRAAS GOSENBACH 1971 8 50:40 104 JOERG SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM WALTER 1971 9 51:31 319 ULF CHRIST VFL WEHBACH 1968 10 51:52 36 ANDREAS OSTER TUS DEUZ 1969 11 52:09 315 FRANK THIELMANN 1970 12 53:03 27 MARTIN HAßLER BETZDORF 1970 13 54:10 565 THORSTEN DIECK 1969 14 55:35 586 FLOR RELLIM RELLIM 1967 15 1:02:39 318 RALPH WAGNER VFB WISSEN 1967 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 50 (1962 - 1966) 1 45:46 142 SUSANNE BÜDENBENDER TUS DEUZ 1963 2 49:24 414 INA KETZER ISERLOHNER TRIA TEAM 1965 3 52:56 31 SUSANNE HEIN LG KINDELSBERG 1962 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 50 (1962 - 1966) 1 39:46 8 STEFAN BROCKFELD TUS DEUZ 1966 2 40:51 323 ALBERT GRAF SG WESTERWALD 1962 3 40:55 109 HARTMUT SCHMIDT PTSV JAHN FREIBURG 1966 4 43:43 66 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 5 44:44 10 MATTHIAS KORTH SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1964 6 45:34 125 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1964 7 45:52 523 MANFRED JUNG DJK MUDERSBACH 1964 8 46:10 117 ANDREAS RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 1966 9 47:09 20 RÜDIGER BOLLER SIEGEN 1965 10 49:57 87 HEINZ BARTON SV DICKENDORF 1963 11 50:06 569 MICHAEL JENKE TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1962 12 51:00 589 PETER BERKHOLZ LA GALAXY 1964 13 54:14 577 JÖRG WENZELMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 14 54:16 209 TORSTEN BERG :ANLAUF 1964 15 57:01 573 ROLF OERTER VFL WEHBACH 1966 16 57:31 432 JÜRGEN NIESAR SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1962 17 1:01:42 596 STEPHAN KÜTHE TVE NETPHEN 1962 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 55 (1957 - 1961) 1 50:04 56 SABINE HAUSSTEIN TV NIEDERSCHELDEN 1960 2 50:25 86 MECHTHILD MUHL DJK HERDORF 1960 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 55 (1957 - 1961) 1 41:16 166 HOLGER NATZKE TUS DEUZ 1958 2 43:29 157 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 3 49:07 434 ULRICH KÖTTING VSG ALSDORF 1960 4 55:20 584 HANS-ULRICH GABRIEL LAUFEN GEGEN LEIDEN 1959 5 1:03:07 300 FRANK SCHAUB :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 60 (1952 - 1956) 1 52:10 76 CHRISTA EBERS VFL WEHBACH 1955 2 59:59 40 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 60 (1952 - 1956) 1 44:35 54 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 2 44:44 176 ULI VITT TUS DEUZ 1956 3 48:44 94 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 4 49:47 105 BERND BURSIAN DJK HERDORF 1953 5 54:54 41 KLAUS WERTHENBACH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 6 59:42 3 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN TV ALLENBACH 1952 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 65 (1947 - 1951) 1 1:05:18 174 INGRID EBENER TG RUDERSDORF 1949 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 65 (1947 - 1951) 1 49:33 51 HANS-JOACHIM FRIES SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1951 2 51:21 93 ERHARD KOHLES DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1950 3 52:55 126 WALTER DZAAK KREUZTAL 1949 4 53:08 158 LOTHAR REIFFENRATH WILDEN 1950 5 53:41 144 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 6 57:23 443 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 7 1:05:06 35 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 70 (1942 - 1946) 1 46:07 405 DIETMAR LEHMANN CVJM SIEGEN 1946 2 1:00:38 581 WOLFGANG PROF.DR.MAURER SIEGEN 1944 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 75 (1937 - 1941) 1 56:10 79 ULRICH GANS ASG ALTENKIRCHEN 1937

>> Anfang

>> 800/1500m Schüler/innen

>> 800/1500m -->Klassen

>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann

>> 7km Walking

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km-Klassen