5. Wilnsdorfer Adventslauf * 17.12.2017

2. Lauf zum AUSDAUER-WINTERCUP-2017/18
Ausrichter: CLV Siegerland

Die nächsten CUP-Termine
  • 27.01. Wehbach
  • 17.02. Niederfischbach
  • 21.02. Abschlussfeier

>> Anfang

>> 550m/1100m Bambini/Schüler

>> 550m/1100m -->Klassen

>> 4650m Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 4650m -->Klassen

>> 9,3km-Lauf

>> 9,3km -->Klassen


>>> Bambini 550m * Schüler/innen 1100m * ab 13.15 Uhr

>>>Bambini 550m

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:20 987 NATHANAEL KRING CLV SIEGERLAND | BAMM 1 2 3:21 916 LENYA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMW 1 3 3:26 958 LUKAS MAIER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2011 | BAMM 2 4 3:27 977 JOHANNA HIPPENSTIEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2010 | BAMW 2 5 3:28 948 MALTE GERSEMSKY TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 | BAMM 3 6 3:39 953 MAXIMILIAN KRÖNERT TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2011 | BAMM 4 7 3:41 964 LUKA BAUER CLV SIEGERLAND | BAMM 5 8 3:42 969 MORITZ ENGEL CLV SIEGERLAND | BAMM 6 9 3:52 934 LENI SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 | BAMW 3 10 3:53 926 DALIAH KUNZE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMW 4 11 3:53 776 OSKAR MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMM 7 12 3:54 711 JULE SCHLAF CLV SIEGERLAND | BAMW 5 13 3:59 956 JAKOB LÜRSSEN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 | BAMM 8 14 4:02 724 FRIEDERIKE GAST CLV SIEGERLAND 2012 | BAMW 6 15 4:21 922 JONAS HEITZE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 | BAMM 9 16 4:21 923 MATHILDA JUNG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2013 | BAMW 7 17 4:28 918 HANNE GIEBELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMW 8 18 4:30 951 NELE HONIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2011 | BAMW 9 19 4:35 778 BENNO JAKOB 2011 | BAMM 10 20 4:43 911 LILLI BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 | BAMW 10 21 4:43 930 JANA MRUGALLA ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 | BAMW 11 22 5:59 777 MARIE LUISE BIELER DJK HERDORF 2014 | BAMW 12 23 7:11 928 MALTE LOIBL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2014 | BAMM 11 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI (WEIBLICH, JAHRGANG 2010/JÜNGER) 1 3:21 916 LENYA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 2 3:27 977 JOHANNA HIPPENSTIEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2010 3 3:52 934 LENI SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 4 3:53 926 DALIAH KUNZE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 5 3:54 711 JULE SCHLAF CLV SIEGERLAND 6 4:02 724 FRIEDERIKE GAST CLV SIEGERLAND 2012 7 4:21 923 MATHILDA JUNG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2013 8 4:28 918 HANNE GIEBELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 9 4:30 951 NELE HONIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2011 10 4:43 911 LILLI BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 11 4:43 930 JANA MRUGALLA ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 12 5:59 777 MARIE LUISE BIELER DJK HERDORF 2014 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI (MÄNNLICH, JAHRGANG 2009/JÜNGER) 1 3:20 987 NATHANAEL KRING CLV SIEGERLAND 2 3:26 958 LUKAS MAIER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2011 3 3:28 948 MALTE GERSEMSKY TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 4 3:39 953 MAXIMILIAN KRÖNERT TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2011 5 3:41 964 LUKA BAUER CLV SIEGERLAND 6 3:42 969 MORITZ ENGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 7 3:53 776 OSKAR MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 8 3:59 956 JAKOB LÜRSSEN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 9 4:21 922 JONAS HEITZE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 10 4:35 778 BENNO JAKOB 2011 11 7:11 928 MALTE LOIBL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2014

>>>> Schüler M8..M11 * ca. 1100m

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:44 970 FINN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | M11 1 2 3:45 943 FABIO KLEIN TUS DEUZ 2006 | M11 2 3 4:02 740 LOUIS HENRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M9 1 4 4:03 900 PAUL GROßE GEHLING LG KINDELSBERG 2007 | M10 1 5 4:06 902 JUSTUS ZACHARIAS RSV DAADETAL 2006 | M11 3 6 4:07 946 JULIUS KNEPPE TUS DEUZ 2006 | M11 4 7 4:09 726 LION SCHNEIDER RSV DAADETAL 2007 | M10 2 8 4:10 940 JARON EICH TUS DEUZ 2008 | M9 2 9 4:10 775 SIMON RENK DJK BETZDORF 2008 | M9 3 10 4:15 944 JULIEN KLEIN TUS DEUZ 2009 | M8 1 11 4:19 945 JACOB KNEPPE TUS DEUZ 2009 | M8 2 12 4:20 965 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M9 4 13 4:21 912 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | M8 3 14 4:22 720 TIM NOAH SPEICHER CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | M10 3 15 4:23 708 MORITZ REINSCH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | M11 5 16 4:24 973 LEON HAGEMANS CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | M10 4 17 4:27 985 HAUKE ISING CLV SIEGERLAND 2009 | M8 4 18 4:29 939 THEO UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | M8 5 19 4:35 984 FALKO ISING CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | M10 5 20 4:43 910 BEN BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | M8 6 21 4:44 950 LOUIS HONIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | M9 5 22 4:46 988 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M9 6 23 4:49 942 FELIX ERMERT TUS DEUZ 2006 | M11 6 24 4:57 959 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | M9 7 25 5:02 941 ARIK ERMERT TUS DEUZ 2009 | M8 7 26 5:04 907 TOM NILIUS 2007 | M10 6 27 5:17 924 JORIS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 | M9 8 28 5:45 715 FLORIAN SCHRÖDER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M9 9 29 5:58 914 JAN-CHRIST. BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | M11 7

>>>> Schüler/innen W8..W11 * ca. 1100m

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:54 917 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 1 2 3:55 718 PAULA VOIGT CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | W10 1 3 4:01 935 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 | W10 2 4 4:04 725 CLARA GAST CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | W9 1 5 4:13 747 CHIARA SOMMER SG SIEG 2007 | W10 3 6 4:23 728 TERESA LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2006 | W11 2 7 4:24 976 ANNA HENRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | W11 3 8 4:25 961 KIM SEIFERT-EMKE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 | W11 4 9 4:26 975 YLVA HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | W11 5 10 4:31 966 KIARA BERGMANN CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | W10 4 11 4:37 735 FINJA BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2010 | W8 1 12 4:38 972 ISABELLA GRÄBENER CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | W11 6 13 4:39 957 ISABELLE MAIER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | W10 5 14 4:41 710 PAULINE SCHÄFER CLV SIEGERLAND 2009 | W8 2 15 4:42 937 LANA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 7 16 4:59 742 GRETA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2008 | W9 2 17 5:01 933 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | W8 3 18 5:02 781 MARIA KANICK WILNSDORF 2008 | W9 3 19 5:03 967 PAULINE BUSSE CLV SIEGERLAND 2009 | W8 4 20 5:07 947 MARIE AX TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | W9 4 21 5:09 936 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | W8 5 22 5:09 978 LENI HIPPENSTIEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | W10 6 23 5:11 982 EMELY HUFNAGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | W9 5 24 5:11 963 LUISE STAUF TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | W9 6 25 5:21 960 LUISA LOTTE PECHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | W10 7 26 5:29 927 MARLENA LEBER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 8 27 5:34 741 CLARA GIESELER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2007 | W10 8 28 5:35 983 CHARLOTTE HUHN CLV SIEGERLAND 2009 | W8 6 29 5:35 949 ALINA HEIMBUCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | W9 7

>>>> Schüler/innen W/M12..W/M15 * ca. 1100m

1 3:30 773 KEANU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 | M14 1 2 3:39 932 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W14 1 3 3:40 729 JOHANNA PULTE SG WENDEN 2003 | W14 2 4 3:44 989 TOM LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | M13 1 5 3:45 962 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | M12 1 6 3:49 954 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 | M14 2 7 3:50 731 MATTEO LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2004 | M13 2 8 3:50 744 LARA HEINEMANN DJK BETZDORF 2004 | W13 1 9 3:51 929 SUSANNA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W14 3 10 3:53 774 LEONARD SEIFERT WILGERSDORF 2005 | M12 2 11 3:54 955 FREDERIC LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 | M15 1 12 3:59 733 PIA WITTSTAMM SG WENDEN 2005 | W12 1 13 4:00 971 VIVIAN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | W13 2 14 4:01 974 LILLIY HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | W13 3 15 4:05 904 KARLA ZACHARIAS SUF BETZDORF 2004 | W13 4 16 4:15 732 DANIEL SELBACH SG WENDEN 2005 | M12 3 17 4:16 919 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | M12 4 18 4:20 915 LUCA DERFURT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | M15 2 19 4:30 986 FINJA JOST CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W12 2 20 4:31 909 CELINE KRIEGER VTV FREIER GRUND 2003 | W14 4 21 4:37 734 AYLEEN BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2004 | W13 5 22 4:39 920 FIONA GRISSE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2004 | W13 6 23 4:51 709 PAULINE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W12 3 24 4:55 906 CASSIDY KRIEGER VTV FREIER GRUND 2005 | W12 4 25 4:57 779 SASCHA KUNICH WILÖNSDORF 2005 | M12 5 26 5:04 931 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | W12 5 27 5:19 722 EVA GIRMANN CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W12 6 28 5:49 908 LISA SCHAAF 2005 | W12 7 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M8 (JAHRGANG 2009/JÜNGER) 1 4:15 944 JULIEN KLEIN TUS DEUZ 2009 2 4:19 945 JACOB KNEPPE TUS DEUZ 2009 3 4:21 912 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 4 4:27 985 HAUKE ISING CLV SIEGERLAND 2009 5 4:29 939 THEO UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 6 4:43 910 BEN BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 7 5:02 941 ARIK ERMERT TUS DEUZ 2009 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M9 (JAHRGANG 2008) 1 4:02 740 LOUIS HENRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 2 4:10 940 JARON EICH TUS DEUZ 2008 3 4:10 775 SIMON RENK DJK BETZDORF 2008 4 4:20 965 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 5 4:44 950 LOUIS HONIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 6 4:46 988 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 7 4:57 959 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 8 5:17 924 JORIS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 9 5:45 715 FLORIAN SCHRÖDER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M10 (JAHRGANG 2007) 1 4:03 900 PAUL GROßE GEHLING LG KINDELSBERG 2007 2 4:09 726 LION SCHNEIDER RSV DAADETAL 2007 3 4:22 720 TIM NOAH SPEICHER CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 4 4:24 973 LEON HAGEMANS CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 5 4:35 984 FALKO ISING CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 6 5:04 907 TOM NILIUS 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M11 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 3:44 970 FINN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 2 3:45 943 FABIO KLEIN TUS DEUZ 2006 3 4:06 902 JUSTUS ZACHARIAS RSV DAADETAL 2006 4 4:07 946 JULIUS KNEPPE TUS DEUZ 2006 5 4:23 708 MORITZ REINSCH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 6 4:49 942 FELIX ERMERT TUS DEUZ 2006 7 5:58 914 JAN-CHRIST. BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W8 (JAHRGANG 2009/JÜNGER) 1 4:37 735 FINJA BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2010 2 4:41 710 PAULINE SCHÄFER CLV SIEGERLAND 2009 3 5:01 933 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 4 5:03 967 PAULINE BUSSE CLV SIEGERLAND 2009 5 5:09 936 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 6 5:35 983 CHARLOTTE HUHN CLV SIEGERLAND 2009 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W9 (JAHRGANG 2008) 1 4:04 725 CLARA GAST CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 2 4:59 742 GRETA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2008 3 5:02 781 MARIA KANICK WILNSDORF 2008 4 5:07 947 MARIE AX TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 5 5:11 982 EMELY HUFNAGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 6 5:11 963 LUISE STAUF TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 7 5:35 949 ALINA HEIMBUCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W10 (JAHRGANG 2007) 1 3:55 718 PAULA VOIGT CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 2 4:01 935 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 3 4:13 747 CHIARA SOMMER SG SIEG 2007 4 4:31 966 KIARA BERGMANN CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 5 4:39 957 ISABELLE MAIER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 6 5:09 978 LENI HIPPENSTIEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 7 5:21 960 LUISA LOTTE PECHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 8 5:34 741 CLARA GIESELER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W11 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 3:54 917 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 2 4:23 728 TERESA LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2006 3 4:24 976 ANNA HENRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 4 4:25 961 KIM SEIFERT-EMKE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 5 4:26 975 YLVA HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 6 4:38 972 ISABELLA GRÄBENER CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 7 4:42 937 LANA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 8 5:29 927 MARLENA LEBER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M12 (JAHRGANG 2005) 1 3:45 962 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 2 3:53 774 LEONARD SEIFERT WILGERSDORF 2005 3 4:15 732 DANIEL SELBACH SG WENDEN 2005 4 4:16 919 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 5 4:57 779 SASCHA KUNICH WILÖNSDORF 2005 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M13 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 3:44 989 TOM LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 2 3:50 731 MATTEO LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M14 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 3:30 773 KEANU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 2 3:49 954 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M15 (JAHRGANG 2002) 1 3:54 955 FREDERIC LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 2 4:20 915 LUCA DERFURT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W12 (JAHRGANG 2005) 1 3:59 733 PIA WITTSTAMM SG WENDEN 2005 2 4:30 986 FINJA JOST CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 3 4:51 709 PAULINE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 4 4:55 906 CASSIDY KRIEGER VTV FREIER GRUND 2005 5 5:04 931 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 6 5:19 722 EVA GIRMANN CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 7 5:49 908 LISA SCHAAF 2005 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W13 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 3:50 744 LARA HEINEMANN DJK BETZDORF 2004 2 4:00 971 VIVIAN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 3 4:01 974 LILLIY HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 4 4:05 904 KARLA ZACHARIAS SUF BETZDORF 2004 5 4:37 734 AYLEEN BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2004 6 4:39 920 FIONA GRISSE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W14 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 3:39 932 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 2 3:40 729 JOHANNA PULTE SG WENDEN 2003 3 3:51 929 SUSANNA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 4 4:31 909 CELINE KRIEGER VTV FREIER GRUND 2003

>> Anfang

>> 550m/1100m Bambini/Schüler

>> 550m/1100m -->Klassen

>> 4650m Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 4650m -->Klassen

>> 9,3km-Lauf

>> 9,3km -->Klassen


>>> 4650m Schüler/Jugend/Jedermann * 14.00 Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 15:35 499 TIM DALLY TUS DEUZ 1985 | 5MJED 1 2 16:24 442 JONAS FRENSCH EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2000 | 5MU18 1 3 16:25 483 FELIX LANGE 1999 | 5MU20 1 4 16:27 406 DANIEL SALBACH TVE NETPHEN 1989 | 5MJED 2 5 17:02 500 CHRISTIAN JUNG TUS DEUZ 1981 | 5MJED 3 6 17:04 443 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2000 | 5MU18 2 7 17:22 400 MIKE KÖLSCH CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 | 5MJED 4 8 18:16 448 KEVIN ROTH FLIPPFLOPPJOG.SCHOCK 1988 | 5MJED 5 9 18:26 418 JONAS KRUMM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 | 5MU20 2 10 18:33 454 MAREN SAUER EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2001 | 5WU18 1 11 18:44 410 YASAR TIKTEMIR TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 | 5MU18 3 12 19:04 450 EPHRAIM JOSUA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1999 | 5MU20 3 13 19:05 474 ERIK JUNG SPORTSHOUSE 4U 1994 | 5MJED 6 14 19:10 430 MARCUS MÜERMANN TV EICHEN 1982 | 5MJED 7 15 19:23 472 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 | 5MJED 8 16 19:40 408 FINN LIEDTKE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2001 | 5MU18 4 17 19:49 433 KEANU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 | 5MU16 1 18 20:07 484 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 | 5MU16 2 19 20:12 518 CHANTAL KLINKHAMMER FLIPPFLOPPJOGGER SCH 1995 | 5WJED 1 20 20:13 416 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | 5WU16 1 21 20:37 411 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | 5MU16 3 22 20:38 414 MADELINE GRÄBENER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | 5WU16 2 23 20:40 504 FABIAN BEICHLER RSV DAADETAL 1984 | 5MJED 9 24 20:48 447 ALEXANDER MIHATSCH FLIPPFLOPPJOG.SCHOCK 1988 | 5MJED 10 25 20:55 424 LARS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | 5MJED 11 26 20:59 449 JUSTUS ZACHARIAS RSV DAADETAL 2006 | 5MU16 4 27 21:03 453 LENE WAGENER CLV SIEGERLAND 2002 | 5WU16 3 28 21:06 469 FRANZISKA REITERER CLV SIEGERLAND 1997 | 5WJED 2 29 21:06 402 FABIENNE SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1990 | 5WJED 3 30 21:08 514 PETER GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | 5MJED 12 31 21:09 459 YASMINA STEINS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1998 | 5WU20 1 32 21:24 465 FRANK SCHNEIDER TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1974 | 5MJED 13 33 21:29 434 OLIVER BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 | 5MJED 14 34 21:30 413 STINA HUTTERS SG WENDEN 2002 | 5WU16 4 35 21:47 473 OLIVER WEBER VFB WISSEN 1998 | 5MU20 4 36 22:01 444 KEVIN EGGERS FLIPPFLOPPJOG.SCHOCK 1993 | 5MJED 15 37 22:06 446 GABRIEL KORSTIAN FLIPPFLOPPJOG.SCHOCK 1991 | 5MJED 16 38 22:21 451 JOHLANDA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1997 | 5WJED 4 39 22:37 407 JOSHUA KÖNIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 | 5MU18 5 40 22:40 456 KARLA ZACHARIAS SUF BETZDORF 2004 | 5WU16 5 41 22:43 512 MARCO BEICHLER 1987 | 5MJED 17 42 22:44 419 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 | 5WJED 5 43 22:44 421 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 | 5MJED 18 44 22:48 401 TINEKE KRING CLV SIEGERLAND 1992 | 5WJED 6 45 22:50 440 DIRK THIELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1965 | 5MJED 19 46 22:56 457 MARIE FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1994 | 5WJED 7 47 23:06 426 SONJA BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | 5WJED 8 48 23:21 470 ANNE JUNG DORTMUND 1992 | 5WJED 9 49 23:57 468 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 | 5WJED 10 50 24:33 462 ARTEM KRAFT TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1985 | 5MJED 20 51 24:39 492 UTE GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 | 5WJED 11 52 24:43 522 THORSTEN WILL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 | 5MJED 21 53 24:47 417 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 | 5WU18 2 54 24:49 432 TANJA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 | 5WJED 12 55 24:54 452 MARTIN FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1967 | 5MJED 22 56 24:55 516 STEFAN KOSIAHN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1961 | 5MJED 23 57 24:56 463 ALEXANDER LANG TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1978 | 5MJED 24 58 24:59 422 MELANIE FREUND ASC WEIßBACHTAL | 5WJED 13 59 25:06 476 FABIAN HENKEL SPORTSHOUSE 4U 1994 | 5MJED 25 60 25:18 431 SVENJA BERTELMANN-ESCH. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1975 | 5WJED 14 61 25:20 425 MARCUS ESCHEMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | 5MJED 26 62 25:21 496 JOCHEN ERMERT KAMP-EAW 1972 | 5MJED 27 63 25:26 445 DIRK ZÖLLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1960 | 5MJED 28 64 25:29 493 NADINE DIETRICH KAMP-EAW 1986 | 5WJED 15 65 25:32 435 MICHAEL UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 | 5MJED 29 66 25:36 495 LEONIE ERMERT KAMP-EAW 2004 | 5WU16 6 67 26:18 491 BEATE GLANER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 | 5WJED 16 68 26:19 455 ANTONIA VITT SIEGEN 2000 | 5WU18 3 69 26:54 423 SABINE KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 | 5WJED 17 70 27:15 415 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | 5WU16 7 71 27:29 405 SARAH BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 1986 | 5WJED 18 72 27:29 404 TOBIAS KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1980 | 5MJED 30 73 27:35 439 LEONI JAKOB ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 | 5WJED 19 74 27:36 460 UW POETZEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1961 | 5MJED 31 75 27:50 436 MARINA HEINEMANN VFL WEHBACH 1965 | 5WJED 20 76 27:50 437 SILKE STAUß VFL WEHBACH 1967 | 5WJED 21 77 27:51 412 CLAUDIA HUHN 1971 | 5WJED 22 78 27:51 438 HEINZ WAGNER VFL WEHBACH 1936 | 5MJED 32 79 28:10 482 TATJANA MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1974 | 5WJED 23 80 28:11 409 REGINA BUSSE 1979 | 5WJED 24 81 28:11 521 FRIEKE MONIKA AC APOLDE 1956 | 5WJED 25 82 28:30 497 TOM ERMERT KAMP-EAW 2006 | 5MU16 5 83 28:31 494 DIETRICH DWAYNE KAMP-EAW 2007 | 5MU16 6 84 28:37 486 ULRIKE BOHN VFL WEHBACH 1965 | 5WJED 26 85 28:51 458 UTE KOEHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1951 | 5WJED 27 86 29:00 488 JEANETTE HILLEN VFL WEHBACH 1957 | 5WJED 28 87 29:11 489 ANNI HILPISCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1960 | 5WJED 29 88 29:44 487 CHRISTIAN BODE TV LANGENHOLDINGHAUS 1981 | 5MJED 33 88 29:44 461 MARCO BERGER TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1980 | 5MJED 33 90 30:07 478 STEFANIE HEINE 1988 | 5MJED 35 90 30:07 477 NICK KRAFFT 1986 | 5MJED 35 92 33:19 519 KERSTIN NEUMANN SWISS-LIFE-TEAM 1976 | 5WJED 30 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U16 (JAHRGANG 2002/JÜNGER) 1 20:13 416 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 2 20:38 414 MADELINE GRÄBENER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 3 21:03 453 LENE WAGENER CLV SIEGERLAND 2002 4 21:30 413 STINA HUTTERS SG WENDEN 2002 5 22:40 456 KARLA ZACHARIAS SUF BETZDORF 2004 6 25:36 495 LEONIE ERMERT KAMP-EAW 2004 7 27:15 415 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U16 (JAHRGANG 2002/JÜNGER) 1 19:49 433 KEANU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 2 20:07 484 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 3 20:37 411 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 4 20:59 449 JUSTUS ZACHARIAS RSV DAADETAL 2006 5 28:30 497 TOM ERMERT KAMP-EAW 2006 6 28:31 494 DIETRICH DWAYNE KAMP-EAW 2007 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U18 (JAHRGANG 2000/2001) 1 18:33 454 MAREN SAUER EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2001 2 24:47 417 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 3 26:19 455 ANTONIA VITT SIEGEN 2000 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U18 (JAHRGANG 2000/2001) 1 16:24 442 JONAS FRENSCH EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2000 2 17:04 443 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2000 3 18:44 410 YASAR TIKTEMIR TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 4 19:40 408 FINN LIEDTKE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2001 5 22:37 407 JOSHUA KÖNIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998/1999) 1 21:09 459 YASMINA STEINS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1998 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998/1999) 1 16:25 483 FELIX LANGE 1999 2 18:26 418 JONAS KRUMM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 3 19:04 450 EPHRAIM JOSUA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1999 4 21:47 473 OLIVER WEBER VFB WISSEN 1998 >>> KLASSE: JEDERMANN (WEIBLICH) 1997 UND ÄLTER 1 20:12 518 CHANTAL KLINKHAMMER FLIPPFLOPPJOGGER SCH 1995 2 21:06 469 FRANZISKA REITERER CLV SIEGERLAND 1997 3 21:06 402 FABIENNE SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1990 4 22:21 451 JOHLANDA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1997 5 22:44 419 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 6 22:48 401 TINEKE KRING CLV SIEGERLAND 1992 7 22:56 457 MARIE FUCHS TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1994 8 23:06 426 SONJA BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 9 23:21 470 ANNE JUNG DORTMUND 1992 10 23:57 468 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 11 24:39 492 UTE GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 12 24:49 432 TANJA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 13 24:59 422 MELANIE FREUND ASC WEIßBACHTAL 14 25:18 431 SVENJA BERTELMANN-ESCH. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1975 15 25:29 493 NADINE DIETRICH KAMP-EAW 1986 16 26:18 491 BEATE GLANER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 17 26:54 423 SABINE KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 18 27:29 405 SARAH BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 1986 19 27:35 439 LEONI JAKOB ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 20 27:50 436 MARINA HEINEMANN VFL WEHBACH 1965 21 27:50 437 SILKE STAUß VFL WEHBACH 1967 22 27:51 412 CLAUDIA HUHN 1971 23 28:10 482 TATJANA MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1974 24 28:11 409 REGINA BUSSE 1979 25 28:11 521 FRIEKE MONIKA AC APOLDE 1956 26 28:37 486 ULRIKE BOHN VFL WEHBACH 1965 27 28:51 458 UTE KOEHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1951 28 29:00 488 JEANETTE HILLEN VFL WEHBACH 1957 29 29:11 489 ANNI HILPISCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1960 30 33:19 519 KERSTIN NEUMANN SWISS-LIFE-TEAM 1976 >>> KLASSE: JEDERMANN (MÄNNLICH) 1997 UND ÄLTER 1 15:35 499 TIM DALLY TUS DEUZ 1985 2 16:27 406 DANIEL SALBACH TVE NETPHEN 1989 3 17:02 500 CHRISTIAN JUNG TUS DEUZ 1981 4 17:22 400 MIKE KÖLSCH CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 5 18:16 448 KEVIN ROTH FLIPPFLOPPJOG.SCHOCK 1988 6 19:05 474 ERIK JUNG SPORTSHOUSE 4U 1994 7 19:10 430 MARCUS MÜERMANN TV EICHEN 1982 8 19:23 472 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 9 20:40 504 FABIAN BEICHLER RSV DAADETAL 1984 10 20:48 447 ALEXANDER MIHATSCH FLIPPFLOPPJOG.SCHOCK 1988 11 20:55 424 LARS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 12 21:08 514 PETER GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 13 21:24 465 FRANK SCHNEIDER TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1974 14 21:29 434 OLIVER BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 15 22:01 444 KEVIN EGGERS FLIPPFLOPPJOG.SCHOCK 1993 16 22:06 446 GABRIEL KORSTIAN FLIPPFLOPPJOG.SCHOCK 1991 17 22:43 512 MARCO BEICHLER 1987 18 22:44 421 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 19 22:50 440 DIRK THIELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1965 20 24:33 462 ARTEM KRAFT TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1985 21 24:43 522 THORSTEN WILL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 22 24:54 452 MARTIN FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1967 23 24:55 516 STEFAN KOSIAHN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1961 24 24:56 463 ALEXANDER LANG TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1978 25 25:06 476 FABIAN HENKEL SPORTSHOUSE 4U 1994 26 25:20 425 MARCUS ESCHEMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 27 25:21 496 JOCHEN ERMERT KAMP-EAW 1972 28 25:26 445 DIRK ZÖLLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1960 29 25:32 435 MICHAEL UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 30 27:29 404 TOBIAS KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1980 31 27:36 460 UW POETZEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1961 32 27:51 438 HEINZ WAGNER VFL WEHBACH 1936 33 29:44 487 CHRISTIAN BODE TV LANGENHOLDINGHAUS 1981 33 29:44 461 MARCO BERGER TV LANGENHOLDINGHAU. 1980 35 30:07 478 STEFANIE HEINE 1988 35 30:07 477 NICK KRAFFT 1986

>> Anfang

>> 550m/1100m Bambini/Schüler

>> 550m/1100m -->Klassen

>> 4650m Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 4650m -->Klassen

>> 9,3km-Lauf

>> 9,3km -->Klassen


>>> 9,3km * 14.45 Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 30:12 1 JONAS HOFFMANN EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1996 | MHK 1 2 30:59 7 TIMO BÖHL TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1988 | MHK 2 3 31:00 156 RAUL VALERO GALLEGOS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1996 | MHK 3 4 31:51 5 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1986 | M30 1 5 32:08 60 TORBEN HENRICH TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1995 | MHK 4 6 32:49 186 TIM DALLY TUS DEUZ 1985 | M30 2 7 33:13 130 LARS ERIK FRICKE EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1982 | M35 1 8 33:46 26 FREDERIC ERTEL CLV SIEGERLAND 1994 | MHK 5 9 34:04 122 SEBASTIAN STING ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 | M35 2 10 34:07 260 BERT SCHMAL :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1981 | M35 3 11 34:13 127 MARCO GÖCKUS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1969 | M45 1 12 35:27 49 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 | MHK 6 13 35:27 6 NILS NIKOLAI TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1999 | MU20 1 14 35:37 181 CHRISTIAN BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 1981 | M35 4 15 35:41 166 ANDREAS GERTZ LG KINDELSBERG 1974 | M40 1 16 35:57 182 FRANZIKA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1989 | WHK 1 17 35:59 184 TIM ROSENKRANZ RSV DAADETAL 1993 | MHK 7 18 36:24 297 ANDREAS MENDE 1971 | M45 2 19 36:40 132 ALEXANDER BURSIAN DJK BETZDORF 1998 | MU20 2 20 36:59 123 MARTIN HANSEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 | M50 1 21 37:00 196 SASCHA SÖHNGEN VFL WEHBACH 1974 | M40 2 22 37:05 293 JENS JUNG 1981 | M35 5 23 37:19 292 ALBERT GRAF SG WESTERWALD 1962 | M55 1 24 37:58 108 TIM WERTHEBACH 1981 | M35 6 25 38:57 23 RÜDIGER STAHL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 | M50 2 26 38:59 51 ALEX BOHN SPFR. EICHEN-KROMB. 1980 | M35 7 27 39:02 140 HEIKO MAHLE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1972 | M45 3 28 39:06 24 MARTIN TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 | M50 3 29 39:07 75 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 | W35 1 30 39:20 97 PATRICK LOIBL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 | M30 3 31 39:39 154 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 | M60 1 32 39:41 131 HORST GRÜBENER TUS DEUZ 1960 | M55 2 33 39:54 198 KATRIN DI TEODORO TV EICHEN 1980 | W35 2 34 40:03 10 MATTHIAS KORTH SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1964 | M50 4 35 40:12 199 ANDRE KOPETZ SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1969 | M45 4 36 40:20 295 MIKE KÖLSCH CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 | M30 4 37 40:21 187 CHRISTIAN JUNG TUS DEUZ 1981 | M35 8 38 40:32 193 CONNY WAGENER LC DIABUE ESCHENBURG 1956 | W60 1 39 40:42 38 MARCUS VON HARLESSEM RSV OSTHELDEN 1968 | M45 5 40 40:43 200 DANIEL HAMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1989 | MHK 8 41 40:53 172 SVEN KUHN NETPHEN 1975 | M40 3 42 40:56 59 BIANCA SENNER TUS DEUZ 1978 | W35 3 43 41:02 80 TIMO STEMMER TV OLPE 2004 | MU18 1 44 41:03 291 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 1961 | M55 3 45 41:17 72 RAINER SCHIMMELPFENNIG TV ALLENBACH 1975 | M40 4 46 41:20 40 KAI THOMALLA SC OLPE 1968 | M45 6 47 41:22 173 MICHELE PFAU RUN AND FIT MEYER 1991 | MHK 9 48 41:24 88 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 | M45 7 49 41:45 197 VANESSA OSTER TUS DEUZ 1996 | WHK 2 50 41:50 167 OLAF GIEBELER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1967 | M50 5 51 41:51 168 DANIEL HARZENDORF TV LITTFELD 1986 | M30 5 52 41:58 146 ROLAND HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1955 | M60 2 53 42:19 163 JENS FALK VTV FREIER GRUND 1975 | M40 5 54 42:27 8 JANA SAßMANNSHAUSEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1996 | WHK 3 55 42:28 37 JENS JUNGHANNS RSV OSTHELDEN 1979 | M35 9 56 42:59 45 CLARA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2005 | WU18 1 57 43:01 44 STEFFEN RATH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1979 | M35 10 58 43:07 117 ERHARD KOHLES WISSEN-SELBACH 1950 | M65 1 59 43:15 189 KENNY OBERHEIDE 1984 | M30 6 60 43:16 188 SASCHA KÜHNE 1982 | M35 11 61 43:23 15 JÜRGEN STARK ASC BREIDENBACH 1963 | M50 6 62 43:27 192 SUSANNE HEIN TV KREDENBACH-LOHE 1962 | W55 1 63 43:35 93 ANDREA BIELER HERDORF 1987 | W30 1 64 43:38 296 LISA DAUB VFB WILDEN 1984 | W30 2 65 44:04 133 MECHTHILD MUHL DJK HERDORF 1960 | W55 2 66 44:28 48 HEINER SCHMIDT SIEGEN 1960 | M55 4 67 44:29 82 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 1971 | W45 1 68 44:33 294 MARC STEMMER TV OLPE 2001 | MU18 2 69 44:41 100 HANS-JOACHIM FRIES SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1951 | M65 2 70 44:42 73 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 | M60 3 71 44:51 13 ANJA SCHNEIDER-SCHAFF. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 | W45 2 72 45:07 194 THOMAS WEHNER SG WENDEN 1964 | M50 7 73 45:17 50 BERND LOOCK SKIFREUNDE HÜTTENTAL 1953 | M60 4 74 45:39 113 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939 | M75 1 75 45:41 134 KLEMENS MUHL DJK HERDORF 1956 | M60 5 76 45:55 18 RAPHAEL BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 | MHK 10 77 46:03 203 REINHARD BECKER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 | M55 5 78 46:11 165 INGRID FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1976 | W40 1 79 46:37 19 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 | M65 3 80 46:40 41 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 | M55 6 81 47:16 16 ELKE BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | W45 3 82 47:21 180 KATRIN OLM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 | W45 4 83 47:31 47 JOHANNES ECKEL SG WESTERWALD 1989 | MHK 11 84 47:44 74 F.-J. LÜCKE TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1964 | M50 8 85 47:47 107 STEFAN WENDT 1973 | M40 6 86 48:00 190 NILS PETER KOCH CVJM ANZHAUSEN 1977 | M40 7 87 48:04 183 GERHARD REITMEIER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 | M60 6 88 48:10 91 ANDRE ALBRECHT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1966 | M50 9 89 48:12 170 DIRK KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1972 | M45 8 90 48:33 106 MARK WALKE 1981 | M35 12 91 48:39 144 NICOLE JUNG TEAM SWISS LIFE SEL. 1969 | W45 5 92 48:42 12 DANIELA-P. BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 | W45 6 93 48:45 148 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 | M65 4 94 48:59 99 KLAUS WERTHENBACH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 | M60 7 95 49:13 162 FRANK CLEMENS 1969 | M45 9 96 49:14 164 SONJA FISCHER CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1963 | W50 1 97 49:15 17 MICHAEL BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 | M50 10 98 49:52 61 REBEKKA HIRSCH TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1990 | WHK 4 99 49:59 138 MARIO KAUFMANN TV ATTENDORN TRITIME 1965 | M50 11 100 50:06 143 THORSTEN JUNG TEAM SWISS LIFE SEL. 1969 | M45 10 101 50:23 4 WOLFGANG MÜLLER TVE NETPHEN 1955 | M60 8 102 50:26 31 DAVID BREITWEISER JUDO-VG SIEGERLAND 1958 | M55 7 103 50:27 169 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 | W60 2 104 50:28 3 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN TV ALLENBACH 1952 | M65 5 105 50:33 34 ANDRE BELOW LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1990 | MHK 12 106 50:38 179 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1957 | W60 3 107 50:46 185 ERNST KLEIN TV ATTENDORN 1962 | M55 8 108 50:50 90 DOMINIK MÜLLER WILNSDORF 1982 | M35 13 109 50:56 70 BETTINA STEMMER TV OLPE 1973 | W40 2 110 50:57 178 ANDREAS STEMMER TV OLPE 1973 | M40 8 111 51:31 20 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 | M45 11 112 51:38 265 BIANCA SIEBEL :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1969 | W45 7 113 52:07 30 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 | M70 1 114 52:11 191 ALEXANDRA GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 | W45 8 115 52:29 43 BARBARA JÜNGST SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1954 | W60 4 116 52:50 42 INGRID HOFMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1983 | W30 3 117 53:53 171 NICOLE KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1975 | W40 3 118 55:56 195 SONJA SÖHNGEN VFL WEHBACH 1972 | W45 9 119 56:42 36 TIM NETZ LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1950 | M65 6 120 56:42 35 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1947 | M70 2 121 58:53 53 DANIELA STING VFL WEHBACH 1972 | W45 10 122 59:24 139 INGRID EBENER TG RUDERSDORF 1949 | W65 1 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U18 (JAHRGANG 2000/JÜNGER) 1 42:59 45 CLARA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2005 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U18 (JAHRGANG 2000/JÜNGER) 1 41:02 80 TIMO STEMMER TV OLPE 2004 2 44:33 294 MARC STEMMER TV OLPE 2001 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998/1999) 1 35:27 6 NILS NIKOLAI TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1999 2 36:40 132 ALEXANDER BURSIAN DJK BETZDORF 1998 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN HAUPTKLASSE (1988 - 1997) 1 35:57 182 FRANZIKA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1989 2 41:45 197 VANESSA OSTER TUS DEUZ 1996 3 42:27 8 JANA SAßMANNSHAUSEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1996 4 49:52 61 REBEKKA HIRSCH TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1990 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER HAUPTKLASSE (1988 - 1997) 1 30:12 1 JONAS HOFFMANN EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1996 2 30:59 7 TIMO BÖHL TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1988 3 31:00 156 RAUL VALERO GALLEGOS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1996 4 32:08 60 TORBEN HENRICH TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1995 5 33:46 26 FREDERIC ERTEL CLV SIEGERLAND 1994 6 35:27 49 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 7 35:59 184 TIM ROSENKRANZ RSV DAADETAL 1993 8 40:43 200 DANIEL HAMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1989 9 41:22 173 MICHELE PFAU RUN AND FIT MEYER 1991 10 45:55 18 RAPHAEL BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 11 47:31 47 JOHANNES ECKEL SG WESTERWALD 1989 12 50:33 34 ANDRE BELOW LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1990 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 30 (1983 - 1987) 1 43:35 93 ANDREA BIELER HERDORF 1987 2 43:38 296 LISA DAUB VFB WILDEN 1984 3 52:50 42 INGRID HOFMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1983 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 30 (1983 - 1987) 1 31:51 5 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1986 2 32:49 186 TIM DALLY TUS DEUZ 1985 3 39:20 97 PATRICK LOIBL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 4 40:20 295 MIKE KÖLSCH CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 5 41:51 168 DANIEL HARZENDORF TV LITTFELD 1986 6 43:15 189 KENNY OBERHEIDE 1984 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 35 (1978 - 1982) 1 39:07 75 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 2 39:54 198 KATRIN DI TEODORO TV EICHEN 1980 3 40:56 59 BIANCA SENNER TUS DEUZ 1978 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 35 (1978 - 1982) 1 33:13 130 LARS ERIK FRICKE EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1982 2 34:04 122 SEBASTIAN STING ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 3 34:07 260 BERT SCHMAL :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1981 4 35:37 181 CHRISTIAN BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 1981 5 37:05 293 JENS JUNG 1981 6 37:58 108 TIM WERTHEBACH 1981 7 38:59 51 ALEX BOHN SPFR. EICHEN-KROMB. 1980 8 40:21 187 CHRISTIAN JUNG TUS DEUZ 1981 9 42:28 37 JENS JUNGHANNS RSV OSTHELDEN 1979 10 43:01 44 STEFFEN RATH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1979 11 43:16 188 SASCHA KÜHNE 1982 12 48:33 106 MARK WALKE 1981 13 50:50 90 DOMINIK MÜLLER WILNSDORF 1982 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 40 (1973 - 1977) 1 46:11 165 INGRID FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1976 2 50:56 70 BETTINA STEMMER TV OLPE 1973 3 53:53 171 NICOLE KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1975 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 40 (1973 - 1977) 1 35:41 166 ANDREAS GERTZ LG KINDELSBERG 1974 2 37:00 196 SASCHA SÖHNGEN VFL WEHBACH 1974 3 40:53 172 SVEN KUHN NETPHEN 1975 4 41:17 72 RAINER SCHIMMELPFENNIG TV ALLENBACH 1975 5 42:19 163 JENS FALK VTV FREIER GRUND 1975 6 47:47 107 STEFAN WENDT 1973 7 48:00 190 NILS PETER KOCH CVJM ANZHAUSEN 1977 8 50:57 178 ANDREAS STEMMER TV OLPE 1973 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 45 (1968 - 1972) 1 44:29 82 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 1971 2 44:51 13 ANJA SCHNEIDER-SCHAFF. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 3 47:16 16 ELKE BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 4 47:21 180 KATRIN OLM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 5 48:39 144 NICOLE JUNG TEAM SWISS LIFE SEL. 1969 6 48:42 12 DANIELA-P. BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 7 51:38 265 BIANCA SIEBEL :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1969 8 52:11 191 ALEXANDRA GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 9 55:56 195 SONJA SÖHNGEN VFL WEHBACH 1972 10 58:53 53 DANIELA STING VFL WEHBACH 1972 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 45 (1968 - 1972) 1 34:13 127 MARCO GÖCKUS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1969 2 36:24 297 ANDREAS MENDE 1971 3 39:02 140 HEIKO MAHLE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1972 4 40:12 199 ANDRE KOPETZ SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1969 5 40:42 38 MARCUS VON HARLESSEM RSV OSTHELDEN 1968 6 41:20 40 KAI THOMALLA SC OLPE 1968 7 41:24 88 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 8 48:12 170 DIRK KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1972 9 49:13 162 FRANK CLEMENS 1969 10 50:06 143 THORSTEN JUNG TEAM SWISS LIFE SEL. 1969 11 51:31 20 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 50 (1963 - 1967) 1 49:14 164 SONJA FISCHER CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1963 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 50 (1963 - 1967) 1 36:59 123 MARTIN HANSEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 2 38:57 23 RÜDIGER STAHL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 3 39:06 24 MARTIN TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 4 40:03 10 MATTHIAS KORTH SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1964 5 41:50 167 OLAF GIEBELER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1967 6 43:23 15 JÜRGEN STARK ASC BREIDENBACH 1963 7 45:07 194 THOMAS WEHNER SG WENDEN 1964 8 47:44 74 F.-J. LÜCKE TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1964 9 48:10 91 ANDRE ALBRECHT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1966 10 49:15 17 MICHAEL BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 11 49:59 138 MARIO KAUFMANN TV ATTENDORN TRITIME 1965 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 55 (1958 - 1962) 1 43:27 192 SUSANNE HEIN TV KREDENBACH-LOHE 1962 2 44:04 133 MECHTHILD MUHL DJK HERDORF 1960 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 55 (1958 - 1962) 1 37:19 292 ALBERT GRAF SG WESTERWALD 1962 2 39:41 131 HORST GRÜBENER TUS DEUZ 1960 3 41:03 291 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 1961 4 44:28 48 HEINER SCHMIDT SIEGEN 1960 5 46:03 203 REINHARD BECKER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 6 46:40 41 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 7 50:26 31 DAVID BREITWEISER JUDO-VG SIEGERLAND 1958 8 50:46 185 ERNST KLEIN TV ATTENDORN 1962 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 60 (1953 - 1957) 1 40:32 193 CONNY WAGENER LC DIABUE ESCHENBURG 1956 2 50:27 169 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 3 50:38 179 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1957 4 52:29 43 BARBARA JÜNGST SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1954 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 60 (1953 - 1957) 1 39:39 154 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 2 41:58 146 ROLAND HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1955 3 44:42 73 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 4 45:17 50 BERND LOOCK SKIFREUNDE HÜTTENTAL 1953 5 45:41 134 KLEMENS MUHL DJK HERDORF 1956 6 48:04 183 GERHARD REITMEIER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 7 48:59 99 KLAUS WERTHENBACH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 8 50:23 4 WOLFGANG MÜLLER TVE NETPHEN 1955 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 65 (1948 - 1952) 1 59:24 139 INGRID EBENER TG RUDERSDORF 1949 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 65 (1948 - 1952) 1 43:07 117 ERHARD KOHLES WISSEN-SELBACH 1950 2 44:41 100 HANS-JOACHIM FRIES SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1951 3 46:37 19 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 4 48:45 148 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 5 50:28 3 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN TV ALLENBACH 1952 6 56:42 36 TIM NETZ LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1950 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 70 (1943 - 1947) 1 52:07 30 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 2 56:42 35 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1947 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 75 (1938 - 1942) 1 45:39 113 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939

>> Anfang

>> 550m/1100m Bambini/Schüler

>> 550m/1100m -->Klassen

>> 4650m Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 4650m -->Klassen

>> 9,3km-Lauf

>> 9,3km -->Klassen