27. Deuzer Pfingstlauf * 02.06.2017

3. Lauf zum AUSDAUER-CUP-2017
Ausrichter: TUS Deuz

Die nächsten CUP-Termine
  • 17.06. Mudersbach
  • 25.08. Molzberg
  • 02.09. Wilnsdorf
  • 23.09. Wissen
  • 21.10. Hachenburg
  • 04.11. Wenden
  • 10.11. Abschlussfeier

>> Anfang

>> 1000/3000m Schüler/innen

>> 1000/3000m -->Klassen

>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann

>> 5km -->Klassen

>> 15km-Lauf

>> 15km -->Klassen


>>> Schüler/innen 1000m/3000m

[ Schüler C+D * 1000m * 15.45 ]

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:21 851 FABIO KLEIN TUS DEUZ 2006 | M11 1 2 3:26 910 FINN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | M11 2 3 3:32 849 SILAS ANDRICK EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2006 | M11 3 4 3:38 939 ADRIAN SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 2007 | M10 1 5 3:39 941 JULIUS DIGNASS TUS DEUZ 2008 | M9 1 6 3:48 830 NIELS OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | M11 4 7 3:49 853 JULIUS KNEPPE TUS DEUZ 2006 | M11 5 8 3:50 949 RAPHAEL KLEIN VFL DERMBACH 2006 | M11 6 9 3:53 828 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 | M9 2 10 3:55 930 SIMON RENK KIRCHEN 2008 | M9 3 11 3:56 854 JARON EICH TUS DEUZ 2008 | M9 4 12 3:58 922 JARNE BECKMANN SG WENDEN 2008 | M9 5 13 4:03 850 JULIEN KLEIN TUS DEUZ 2009 | M8 1 14 4:03 852 JACOB KNEPPE TUS DEUZ 2009 | M8 2 15 4:10 826 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | M8 3 16 4:16 905 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M9 6 17 4:17 911 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M9 7 18 4:18 952 LUKAS DREISBACH TUS DEUZ 2006 | M11 7 19 4:24 897 JULIAN GÜNTHER TUS DEUZ 2008 | M9 8 20 4:26 855 FELIX ERMERT TUS DEUZ 2006 | M11 8 21 4:28 857 LUKAS KUHN TUS DEUZ 2008 | M9 9 22 4:32 806 LOUIS HONIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | M9 10 23 4:33 804 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | M9 11 24 4:34 827 BEN BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | M8 4 25 4:35 856 ARIK ERMERT TUS DEUZ 2009 | M8 5 26 4:47 807 BEN WILSMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | M9 12 27 5:07 802 HENRI BENDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2009 | M8 6 28 5:09 829 JORIS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 | M9 13 29 5:27 801 JAMES PETKAU TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2009 | M8 7

[ Schülerinnen C+D * 1000m * 15.45 ]

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:33 834 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 1 2 3:41 863 IMKE BOSCH LG KINDELSBERG 2006 | W11 2 3 3:42 931 MAJA CORDES VFB WISSEN 2007 | W10 1 4 3:47 933 INGA BUCHNER LG KINDELSBERG 2006 | W11 3 5 3:52 862 CHIARA SOMMER SG SIEG - HAMM 2007 | W10 2 6 3:55 812 JULIA LACKHOFF TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | W10 3 7 3:58 861 TABITHA RÜCKES TUS EISERN 2007 | W10 4 8 3:58 818 EMMA KLEWS TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 | W11 4 9 4:03 912 ANNA HENRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | W11 5 10 4:07 921 JULIANA JOSIC SG WENDEN 2007 | W10 5 11 4:07 924 TERESA LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2006 | W11 6 12 4:08 936 LUZIA SCHWAN DJK BETZDORF 2008 | W9 1 13 4:09 907 YLVA HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | W11 7 14 4:10 837 LANA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 8 15 4:10 836 ANNIKA CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 9 16 4:12 817 ISABELLE MAIER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | W10 6 17 4:13 811 ELISABETH KLEWS TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | W9 2 18 4:15 813 MALIN LAMBRECHT TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | W10 7 19 4:17 820 KIM SEIFERT-ENKE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 | W11 10 20 4:18 814 AALIYAH GARCIA-AYOOLA TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | W10 8 21 4:19 867 ANNA CHARLOTTE KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2008 | W9 3 22 4:20 864 NELE WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2009 | W8 1 23 4:24 923 FINJA BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2010 | W8 2 24 4:26 838 LANA WINGENDORF ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 11 25 4:28 906 EMILY HUFNAGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | W9 4 26 4:37 810 MELINA WEIGEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | W9 5 27 4:37 808 LOUISA KLEIN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | W9 6 28 4:42 831 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | W8 3 29 4:44 832 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | W8 4 30 4:53 819 LARISSA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 | W11 12 31 4:59 839 MARLENA LEBER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 13 32 5:08 946 OKSANA GUSKOVA TV BÜSCHERGRUND 2007 | W10 9 33 5:14 833 JOHANNA GREWE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | W8 5 34 6:53 816 SAAH-MARIE STICKA TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | W10 10

[ Schüler/innen B+A, 3km * 16.15 ]

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 11:58 928 CAROLIN SCHMIDT SG WENDEN 2003 | W14 1 2 11:59 932 BEN BUCHNER LG KINDELSBERG 2004 | M13 1 3 12:03 845 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | W15 1 4 12:06 842 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W14 2 5 12:11 847 REBEKKA RÜCKES TUS DEUZ 2002 | W15 2 6 12:37 916 SIMON HECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2003 | M14 1 7 12:41 860 MARIANO FRITSCH WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2004 | M13 2 8 12:44 953 LARA HEINEMANN DJK BETZDORF 2004 | W13 1 9 12:47 825 FREDERIC LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 | M15 1 10 12:48 846 MADELINE GRÄBENER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | W15 3 11 12:49 858 FLEMMING STINNER KIRCHEN 2002 | M15 2 12 12:56 843 SUSANNA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W14 3 13 12:58 913 TOM LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | M13 3 14 12:59 823 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 | M14 2 15 13:00 821 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | M12 1 16 13:08 927 PIA WITTSTAMM SG WENDEN 2005 | W12 1 17 14:02 914 BEN-JACOB WINKEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2003 | M14 3 18 14:16 925 DANIEL SOLBACH SG WENDEN 2005 | M12 2 19 14:29 909 VIVIAN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | W13 2 20 14:39 944 LEONIE BROCKMANN TUS ADH WEIDENAU 2005 | W12 2 21 14:47 908 LILLY HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | W13 3 22 14:48 896 LEA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | W12 3 23 14:52 917 FINJA JOST CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W12 4 24 14:59 824 VANESSA KLEIN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 | W15 4 25 15:07 929 EMILY RENK DJK BETZDORF 2004 | W13 4 26 15:49 918 PAULINE RUDOLPH CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W12 5 27 16:08 840 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | M12 3 28 16:13 844 MADITA TAZELAAR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W14 4 29 16:14 841 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | W12 6 30 17:10 926 AYLEEN BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2004 | W13 5 31 22:32 947 NATALIA GUSKOVA TV BÜSCHERGRUND 2005 | W12 7

[ Schüler/innen C+D * 1000m * Klassen ]

>>> KLASSE: KINDER M8 (JAHRGANG 2009/JÜNGER) 1 4:03 850 JULIEN KLEIN TUS DEUZ 2009 2 4:03 852 JACOB KNEPPE TUS DEUZ 2009 3 4:10 826 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 4 4:34 827 BEN BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 5 4:35 856 ARIK ERMERT TUS DEUZ 2009 6 5:07 802 HENRI BENDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2009 7 5:27 801 JAMES PETKAU TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2009 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M9 (JAHRGANG 2008) 1 3:39 941 JULIUS DIGNASS TUS DEUZ 2008 2 3:53 828 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 3 3:55 930 SIMON RENK KIRCHEN 2008 4 3:56 854 JARON EICH TUS DEUZ 2008 5 3:58 922 JARNE BECKMANN SG WENDEN 2008 6 4:16 905 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 7 4:17 911 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 8 4:24 897 JULIAN GÜNTHER TUS DEUZ 2008 9 4:28 857 LUKAS KUHN TUS DEUZ 2008 10 4:32 806 LOUIS HONIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 11 4:33 804 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 12 4:47 807 BEN WILSMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 13 5:09 829 JORIS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M10 (JAHRGANG 2007) 1 3:38 939 ADRIAN SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M11 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 3:21 851 FABIO KLEIN TUS DEUZ 2006 2 3:26 910 FINN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 3 3:32 849 SILAS ANDRICK EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2006 4 3:48 830 NIELS OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 5 3:49 853 JULIUS KNEPPE TUS DEUZ 2006 6 3:50 949 RAPHAEL KLEIN VFL DERMBACH 2006 7 4:18 952 LUKAS DREISBACH TUS DEUZ 2006 8 4:26 855 FELIX ERMERT TUS DEUZ 2006 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W8 (JAHRGANG 2009/JÜNGER) 1 4:20 864 NELE WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2009 2 4:24 923 FINJA BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2010 3 4:42 831 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 4 4:44 832 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 5 5:14 833 JOHANNA GREWE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W9 (JAHRGANG 2008) 1 4:08 936 LUZIA SCHWAN DJK BETZDORF 2008 2 4:13 811 ELISABETH KLEWS TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 3 4:19 867 ANNA CHARLOTTE KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2008 4 4:28 906 EMILY HUFNAGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 5 4:37 810 MELINA WEIGEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 6 4:37 808 LOUISA KLEIN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W10 (JAHRGANG 2007) 1 3:42 931 MAJA CORDES VFB WISSEN 2007 2 3:52 862 CHIARA SOMMER SG SIEG - HAMM 2007 3 3:55 812 JULIA LACKHOFF TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 4 3:58 861 TABITHA RÜCKES TUS EISERN 2007 5 4:07 921 JULIANA JOSIC SG WENDEN 2007 6 4:12 817 ISABELLE MAIER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 7 4:15 813 MALIN LAMBRECHT TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 8 4:18 814 AALIYAH GARCIA-AYOOLA TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 9 5:08 946 OKSANA GUSKOVA TV BÜSCHERGRUND 2007 10 6:53 816 SAAH-MARIE STICKA TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W11 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 3:33 834 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 2 3:41 863 IMKE BOSCH LG KINDELSBERG 2006 3 3:47 933 INGA BUCHNER LG KINDELSBERG 2006 4 3:58 818 EMMA KLEWS TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 5 4:03 912 ANNA HENRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 6 4:07 924 TERESA LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2006 7 4:09 907 YLVA HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 8 4:10 837 LANA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 9 4:10 836 ANNIKA CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 10 4:17 820 KIM SEIFERT-ENKE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 11 4:26 838 LANA WINGENDORF ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 12 4:53 819 LARISSA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 13 4:59 839 MARLENA LEBER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006

[ Schüler/innen B+A, 3km * Klassen ]

>>> KLASSE: JUGEND M12 (JAHRGANG 2005/JÜNGER) 1 13:00 821 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 2 14:16 925 DANIEL SOLBACH SG WENDEN 2005 3 16:08 840 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M13 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 11:59 932 BEN BUCHNER LG KINDELSBERG 2004 2 12:41 860 MARIANO FRITSCH WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2004 3 12:58 913 TOM LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M14 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 12:37 916 SIMON HECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2003 2 12:59 823 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 3 14:02 914 BEN-JACOB WINKEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M15 (JAHRGANG 2002) 1 12:47 825 FREDERIC LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 2 12:49 858 FLEMMING STINNER KIRCHEN 2002 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W12 (JAHRGANG 2005/JÜNGER) 1 13:08 927 PIA WITTSTAMM SG WENDEN 2005 2 14:39 944 LEONIE BROCKMANN TUS ADH WEIDENAU 2005 3 14:48 896 LEA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 4 14:52 917 FINJA JOST CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 5 15:49 918 PAULINE RUDOLPH CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 6 16:14 841 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 7 22:32 947 NATALIA GUSKOVA TV BÜSCHERGRUND 2005 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W13 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 12:44 953 LARA HEINEMANN DJK BETZDORF 2004 2 14:29 909 VIVIAN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 3 14:47 908 LILLY HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 4 15:07 929 EMILY RENK DJK BETZDORF 2004 5 17:10 926 AYLEEN BRETTHAUER SG WENDEN 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W14 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 11:58 928 CAROLIN SCHMIDT SG WENDEN 2003 2 12:06 842 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 3 12:56 843 SUSANNA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 4 16:13 844 MADITA TAZELAAR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W15 (JAHRGANG 2002) 1 12:03 845 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 2 12:11 847 REBEKKA RÜCKES TUS DEUZ 2002 3 12:48 846 MADELINE GRÄBENER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 4 14:59 824 VANESSA KLEIN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002

>> Anfang

>> 1000/3000m Schüler/innen

>> 1000/3000m -->Klassen

>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann

>> 5km -->Klassen

>> 15km-Lauf

>> 15km -->Klassen


>>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 18:14 542 JONAS FRENSCH LG KINDELSBERG KREU. 2000 | MU18 1 2 18:42 552 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL LG KINDELSBERG 2000 | MU18 2 3 19:40 532 ADRIAN HAASNER BERUFSKOLLEG WUV SI. 1976 | MJED 1 4 20:23 507 MARCUS ESCHEMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | MJED 2 5 20:29 619 MORITZ CIVITAVECCHIA GRISSENBACH 2002 | MU18 3 6 20:42 607 TIM EICHHORN SG WENDEN 2000 | MU18 4 7 20:55 564 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 | MJED 3 8 21:19 545 JAKOB STEFFE TUS DEUZ 1997 | MJED 4 9 21:20 514 YASAR TIKTEMIR TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 | MU18 5 10 21:32 543 DAVINA BOHN TUS DEUZ 1998 | WU20 1 11 22:14 519 EKKEHARD LACKHOFF TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1968 | MJED 5 12 22:36 627 ANDREAS DIDMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1983 | MJED 6 13 22:52 565 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 | MU18 6 14 22:57 501 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | MU18 7 15 22:58 506 LARS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | MJED 7 16 23:10 560 PHILIPP NETTESHEIM TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1995 | MJED 8 17 23:17 623 PHILIPP JENKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1992 | MJED 9 18 23:42 510 OLIVER BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 | MJED 10 19 23:46 533 PATRICK HELLE BERUFSKOLLEG WUV SI. 1964 | MJED 11 20 24:05 605 FABIENNE SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1990 | WJED 1 21 24:23 508 DENNIS SCHMIDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1976 | MJED 12 22 24:25 615 KATHARINA BLACH 1994 | WJED 2 23 24:27 530 NICLAS LOHMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1973 | MJED 13 24 24:34 618 JOHANNES KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2005 | MU18 8 25 24:44 544 FRANK BOHN 1964 | MJED 14 26 25:16 538 MATTHIAS HOUF 57WASSER 1964 | MJED 15 27 25:46 557 CLARA SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 2001 | WU18 1 28 25:48 599 TIM KATTWINKEL LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 1998 | MU20 1 29 25:49 582 EIKE HEUMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | MJED 16 30 26:00 505 MORITZ BECKER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 | MU20 2 31 26:03 531 SANDRA DENKER 1977 | WJED 3 32 26:05 606 SARAH JOSIC SG WENDEN 2004 | WU18 2 33 26:07 512 BOUBACAR DIALLO TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 | MU18 9 34 26:09 550 OLIVER SCHAAF 1982 | MJED 17 35 26:10 549 UDO METTERNICH 1969 | MJED 18 36 26:18 611 CHRISTIAN BUCHNER HILCHENBACH 1964 | MJED 19 37 26:21 504 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 | WU18 3 38 26:27 563 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 | WJED 4 39 26:51 609 SILKE SCHMIDT FC ALTENHOF 1972 | WJED 5 40 27:07 503 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | WU18 4 41 27:11 625 ALINA JENKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1990 | WJED 6 42 27:18 603 ALEXANDER DEBUS TUS DEUZ 1977 | MJED 20 43 27:25 529 SAMIRA LOHMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1994 | WJED 7 44 27:33 616 DIRK HEIMES DJK DEUTMECKE 1949 | MJED 21 45 27:41 534 MICHAEL KÖLSCH BERUFSKOLLEG WUV SI. 1972 | MJED 22 46 27:48 589 MARKUS LEICHER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | MJED 23 47 27:58 577 ARTHUR FRIESEN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | MJED 24 48 28:11 567 RALPH WAGNER VFB WISSEN 1967 | MJED 25 49 28:33 513 JOSHUA KÖNIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 | MU18 10 50 28:38 592 MIRIAM DAUB LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | WJED 8 51 28:44 617 ANNIKA WEHNER SG WENDEN 2001 | WU18 5 52 28:53 502 ANNIKA TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | WU18 6 53 28:54 586 JULIAN MANDERBACH LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 2000 | MU18 11 54 28:56 610 BURKHARD KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 | MJED 26 55 29:00 562 LARS STAADT TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1977 | MJED 27 56 29:05 590 MARTIN HOFFMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | MJED 28 57 29:10 624 LARISSA GIEBELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1976 | WJED 9 58 29:26 612 BEATE GLANER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 | WJED 10 59 29:30 573 VANESSA SACCANI TV HOFFNUNG LITTFELD 2001 | WU18 7 60 29:32 558 NETZ TIM LT FISCHBACHERBERG 1950 | MJED 29 61 29:38 546 ANDREA MAHLE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1977 | WJED 11 62 30:03 608 LAURA JACOB SG WENDEN 1988 | WJED 12 63 30:11 515 ANNIK LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1999 | WU20 2 64 30:17 620 BIRGIT MÜLLER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1962 | WJED 13 65 30:32 521 SOPHIE-HELEN MARTIN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 | WU18 8 66 30:55 548 MONIKA LAMBRECHT TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1977 | WJED 14 67 31:04 509 TANJA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 | WJED 15 68 31:05 570 UWE POETZEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1961 | MJED 30 69 31:05 518 MARTIN NÖLL CVJM SIEGEN 1964 | MJED 31 70 31:15 528 MICHAEL CZOGALLA 1961 | MJED 32 71 31:43 554 NURHAYAT SAHIN-STARK VFL KIRCHEN 1980 | WJED 16 72 32:08 584 GUIDO SCHNEIDER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | MJED 33 73 32:08 593 RENATE HOFFMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | WJED 17 74 32:16 604 ANJA DILTHEY TSV SIEGEN 1970 | WJED 18 75 32:37 517 LEONIE MÜNCH 1995 | WJED 19 76 32:38 569 TORSTEN KREBS ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 | MJED 34 77 32:38 574 DIRK THIELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1965 | MJED 35 78 32:56 621 MONIKA HÜSCH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 | WJED 20 79 33:12 626 NADEZDA ZAKHAROVA TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1972 | WJED 21 80 33:17 523 HANNA GRZYWACZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1987 | WJED 22 81 33:18 522 KARIN MRUGALLA TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1989 | WJED 23 82 33:45 576 RALF HOWE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 | MJED 36 83 33:54 568 CLAUDIA LANGENBACH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1986 | WJED 24 84 33:56 555 MARIA D.CARMEN GARZIA L. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1978 | WJED 25 85 33:58 547 MICHAELA JÄCKEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 | WJED 26 86 33:59 551 PETER GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | MJED 37 87 35:15 520 NICOLE MARTIN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1976 | WJED 27 88 36:10 526 MARINA JUNG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1967 | WJED 28 89 36:11 525 RAINER WEIGEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1969 | MJED 38 90 36:17 580 DANIEL MOCKENHAUPT LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | MJED 39 91 36:54 602 HANNA STEIN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 1997 | WJED 29 92 37:12 614 CHRISTINE SCHMIDT TUS DEUZ 1976 | WJED 30 93 37:19 596 SVEN JANSON LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | MJED 40 94 37:22 613 SILVIA NÖH GRABEN NEUDORF 1979 | WJED 31 95 37:37 579 DANIEL BÜDENBENDER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | MJED 41 96 37:38 583 GABI STEIN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | WJED 32 97 37:45 591 MAX EDELMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 1998 | MU20 3 98 37:48 537 DIRK KRUMPHOLZ 57WASSER 1983 | MJED 42 99 37:48 587 LARS BÜDENBENDER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | MJED 43 100 38:06 536 BETTINA REUTER 57WASSER 1965 | WJED 33 101 38:07 535 LINA REUTER 57WASSER 1994 | WJED 34 102 40:55 595 SILKE MEUTSCH LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | WJED 35 103 40:56 598 THOMAS STEINSEIFER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | MJED 44 104 41:14 516 MARTINA SCHULTE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1978 | WJED 36 105 41:14 524 MELANIE WEIGEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1971 | WJED 37 106 42:17 540 KATRIN RÖDEL 57WASSER 1969 | WJED 38 107 42:17 628 KONRAD SCHWAN 57 WASSER 1964 | MJED 45 108 43:06 578 CAROLYN LEIK LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | WJED 39 109 43:08 600 ULLA BAUM LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | WJED 40 110 43:09 597 SYBILLE EDELMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN | WJED 41 111 45:11 511 FINN LIEDTKE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2001 | MU18 12 112 49:13 527 MARTIN GAUMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1961 | MJED 46 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U18 (JAHRGANG 2000/JÜNGER) 1 25:46 557 CLARA SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 2001 2 26:05 606 SARAH JOSIC SG WENDEN 2004 3 26:21 504 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 4 27:07 503 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 5 28:44 617 ANNIKA WEHNER SG WENDEN 2001 6 28:53 502 ANNIKA TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 7 29:30 573 VANESSA SACCANI TV HOFFNUNG LITTFELD 2001 8 30:32 521 SOPHIE-HELEN MARTIN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U18 (JAHRGANG 2000/JÜNGER) 1 18:14 542 JONAS FRENSCH LG KINDELSBERG KREU. 2000 2 18:42 552 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL LG KINDELSBERG 2000 3 20:29 619 MORITZ CIVITAVECCHIA GRISSENBACH 2002 4 20:42 607 TIM EICHHORN SG WENDEN 2000 5 21:20 514 YASAR TIKTEMIR TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 6 22:52 565 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 7 22:57 501 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 8 24:34 618 JOHANNES KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2005 9 26:07 512 BOUBACAR DIALLO TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 10 28:33 513 JOSHUA KÖNIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 11 28:54 586 JULIAN MANDERBACH LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 2000 12 45:11 511 FINN LIEDTKE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2001 >>> KLASSE: WEIBLICHE JUGEND U20 (1998/1999) 1 21:32 543 DAVINA BOHN TUS DEUZ 1998 2 30:11 515 ANNIK LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1999 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNLICHE JUGEND U20 (1998/1999) 1 25:48 599 TIM KATTWINKEL LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 1998 2 26:00 505 MORITZ BECKER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 3 37:45 591 MAX EDELMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 1998 >>> KLASSE: JEDERMANN (WEIBLICH) (1997/ÄLTER) 1 24:05 605 FABIENNE SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1990 2 24:25 615 KATHARINA BLACH 1994 3 26:03 531 SANDRA DENKER 1977 4 26:27 563 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 5 26:51 609 SILKE SCHMIDT FC ALTENHOF 1972 6 27:11 625 ALINA JENKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1990 7 27:25 529 SAMIRA LOHMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1994 8 28:38 592 MIRIAM DAUB LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 9 29:10 624 LARISSA GIEBELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1976 10 29:26 612 BEATE GLANER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 11 29:38 546 ANDREA MAHLE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1977 12 30:03 608 LAURA JACOB SG WENDEN 1988 13 30:17 620 BIRGIT MÜLLER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1962 14 30:55 548 MONIKA LAMBRECHT TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1977 15 31:04 509 TANJA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 16 31:43 554 NURHAYAT SAHIN-STARK VFL KIRCHEN 1980 17 32:08 593 RENATE HOFFMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 18 32:16 604 ANJA DILTHEY TSV SIEGEN 1970 19 32:37 517 LEONIE MÜNCH 1995 20 32:56 621 MONIKA HÜSCH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 21 33:12 626 NADEZDA ZAKHAROVA TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1972 22 33:17 523 HANNA GRZYWACZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1987 23 33:18 522 KARIN MRUGALLA TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1989 24 33:54 568 CLAUDIA LANGENBACH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1986 25 33:56 555 MARIA D.CARMEN GARZIA L. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1978 26 33:58 547 MICHAELA JÄCKEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 27 35:15 520 NICOLE MARTIN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1976 28 36:10 526 MARINA JUNG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1967 29 36:54 602 HANNA STEIN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 1997 30 37:12 614 CHRISTINE SCHMIDT TUS DEUZ 1976 31 37:22 613 SILVIA NÖH GRABEN NEUDORF 1979 32 37:38 583 GABI STEIN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 33 38:06 536 BETTINA REUTER 57WASSER 1965 34 38:07 535 LINA REUTER 57WASSER 1994 35 40:55 595 SILKE MEUTSCH LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 36 41:14 516 MARTINA SCHULTE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1978 37 41:14 524 MELANIE WEIGEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1971 38 42:17 540 KATRIN RÖDEL 57WASSER 1969 39 43:06 578 CAROLYN LEIK LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 40 43:08 600 ULLA BAUM LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 41 43:09 597 SYBILLE EDELMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN >>> KLASSE: JEDERMANN (MÄNNLICH) (1997/ÄLTER) 1 19:40 532 ADRIAN HAASNER BERUFSKOLLEG WUV SI. 1976 2 20:23 507 MARCUS ESCHEMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 3 20:55 564 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 4 21:19 545 JAKOB STEFFE TUS DEUZ 1997 5 22:14 519 EKKEHARD LACKHOFF TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1968 6 22:36 627 ANDREAS DIDMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1983 7 22:58 506 LARS KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 8 23:10 560 PHILIPP NETTESHEIM TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1995 9 23:17 623 PHILIPP JENKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1992 10 23:42 510 OLIVER BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 11 23:46 533 PATRICK HELLE BERUFSKOLLEG WUV SI. 1964 12 24:23 508 DENNIS SCHMIDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1976 13 24:27 530 NICLAS LOHMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1973 14 24:44 544 FRANK BOHN 1964 15 25:16 538 MATTHIAS HOUF 57WASSER 1964 16 25:49 582 EIKE HEUMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 17 26:09 550 OLIVER SCHAAF 1982 18 26:10 549 UDO METTERNICH 1969 19 26:18 611 CHRISTIAN BUCHNER HILCHENBACH 1964 20 27:18 603 ALEXANDER DEBUS TUS DEUZ 1977 21 27:33 616 DIRK HEIMES DJK DEUTMECKE 1949 22 27:41 534 MICHAEL KÖLSCH BERUFSKOLLEG WUV SI. 1972 23 27:48 589 MARKUS LEICHER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 24 27:58 577 ARTHUR FRIESEN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 25 28:11 567 RALPH WAGNER VFB WISSEN 1967 26 28:56 610 BURKHARD KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 27 29:00 562 LARS STAADT TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1977 28 29:05 590 MARTIN HOFFMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 29 29:32 558 NETZ TIM LT FISCHBACHERBERG 1950 30 31:05 570 UWE POETZEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1961 31 31:05 518 MARTIN NÖLL CVJM SIEGEN 1964 32 31:15 528 MICHAEL CZOGALLA 1961 33 32:08 584 GUIDO SCHNEIDER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 34 32:38 569 TORSTEN KREBS ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 35 32:38 574 DIRK THIELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1965 36 33:45 576 RALF HOWE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 37 33:59 551 PETER GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 38 36:11 525 RAINER WEIGEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1969 39 36:17 580 DANIEL MOCKENHAUPT LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 40 37:19 596 SVEN JANSON LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 41 37:37 579 DANIEL BÜDENBENDER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 42 37:48 537 DIRK KRUMPHOLZ 57WASSER 1983 43 37:48 587 LARS BÜDENBENDER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 44 40:56 598 THOMAS STEINSEIFER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNGEN 45 42:17 628 KONRAD SCHWAN 57 WASSER 1964 46 49:13 527 MARTIN GAUMANN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1961

>> Anfang

>> 1000/3000m Schüler/innen

>> 1000/3000m -->Klassen

>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann

>> 5km -->Klassen

>> 15km-Lauf

>> 15km -->Klassen


>>> 15 km

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 49:20 431 EYOB SOLOMUN SG WENDEN 1993 | MHK 1 2 53:36 453 TIM DALLY TUS DEUZ 1985 | M30 1 3 53:43 428 JONAS WINKEL TUS DEUZ 1991 | MHK 2 4 54:47 315 CHRISTOPH BERGMANN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1973 | M40 1 5 55:59 429 AMANUEL YAKOB TUS DEUZ 1990 | MHK 3 6 57:24 445 VIKTOR HORCH NIEDERSCHELDEN 1980 | M35 1 7 58:07 359 RENE METZGER SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 | M30 2 8 58:08 347 ANTONIO DI TEODORO LG KINDELSBERG KREUZ 1972 | M45 1 9 58:25 305 DANIEL SALBACH TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1989 | MHK 4 10 58:26 304 ALEXANDER HÖHNE TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1978 | M35 2 11 59:23 39 THOMAS SCHÖNAUER SG WENDEN 1976 | M40 2 12 59:40 362 FRANK FORSTER LAG SIEGEN 1960 | M55 1 13 59:42 46 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 | MHK 5 14 59:44 8 STEFAN BROCKFELD TUS DEUZ 1966 | M50 1 15 59:45 395 THOMAS LORSBACH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1983 | M30 3 16 59:58 470 DENNIS NEUSER WALPERSDORF 1995 | MHK 6 17 1:01:00 481 TINA SCHNEIDER TUS DEUZ 1990 | WHK 1 18 1:01:00 438 MARKUS MÜLLER SFBG MARBURG 1983 | M30 4 19 1:01:12 388 CHRISTL DÖRSCHEL SG WENDEN 1976 | W40 1 20 1:01:13 346 LENNART STÜHN SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1996 | MHK 7 21 1:01:47 350 DENNIS PAUSCHERT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1984 | M30 5 22 1:01:57 194 SASCHA SÖHNGEN VFL WEHBACH 1974 | M40 3 23 1:03:00 419 ALEKSEI NESTEROV BURBACH 1980 | M35 3 24 1:03:07 479 MAXIMILIAN HENKEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1990 | MHK 8 25 1:03:12 378 THOMAS GRELL BSG SPARKASSE SIEGEN 1965 | M50 2 26 1:04:37 458 MAX ULOTH STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1998 | MU20 1 27 1:04:51 300 OLIVER SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 | M30 6 28 1:05:36 415 ANSGAR LANGEMEYER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1968 | M45 2 29 1:05:37 412 MATTHIAS HEINLE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1978 | M35 4 30 1:05:47 391 DOMINIK GÖBEL MTB SIEGERLAND 1981 | M35 5 31 1:05:51 387 GUNNAR FILLEP SG WENDEN 1976 | M40 4 32 1:06:07 437 STEFFEN VOß LG GUMMERSBACH 1968 | M45 3 33 1:06:46 54 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 | M60 1 34 1:06:47 400 KAI DOHLE SV SCHAMEDER 1989 | MHK 9 35 1:06:58 45 SEBASTIAN WEBER TUS DEUZ 1980 | M35 6 36 1:06:59 383 NICOLAS RIEDEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1999 | MU20 2 37 1:07:01 382 HORST GÜNTHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1960 | M55 2 38 1:07:18 35 HEIKO MAHLE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1972 | M45 4 39 1:07:18 190 VANESSA OSTER TUS DEUZ 1996 | WHK 2 40 1:07:55 473 JOCHEN STOCK BETZDORF TV 1971 | M45 5 41 1:07:56 476 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1964 | M50 3 42 1:07:58 103 JONAS KRUMM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 | MU20 3 43 1:08:01 111 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 | M30 7 44 1:08:21 432 CHRISTIAN BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 1981 | M35 7 45 1:08:24 10 MATTHIAS KORTH SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1964 | M50 4 46 1:08:46 409 JÜRGEN GROßE GEHLING TUS KAAN MARIENBORN 1969 | M45 6 47 1:08:54 446 ARBEN BERISHA ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1977 | M40 5 48 1:09:01 457 DAVID HAMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1989 | MHK 10 49 1:09:07 110 PATRICK LOIBL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 | M30 8 50 1:09:15 454 NILS NIKOLAI GRISSENBACH 1999 | MU20 4 51 1:09:19 465 SIEGFRIED MUNDO MALBERG 1963 | M50 5 52 1:09:19 464 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 1961 | M55 3 53 1:09:23 436 UDO WOLFF LG GUMMERSBACH 1962 | M55 4 54 1:09:35 466 ANDRE KOPETZ SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1969 | M45 7 55 1:09:41 435 STEFFEN KANDLER TV 1843 DILLENBURG 1973 | M40 6 56 1:09:43 34 MARKUS BRAAS 1971 | M45 8 57 1:09:56 139 MARTIN TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 | M50 6 58 1:09:58 480 JENNIFER LEMME TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1987 | W30 1 59 1:10:00 81 EVA-MARIA REICHMANN LC DIABÜ ESCHENBURG 1989 | WHK 3 60 1:10:06 326 MARCO SAUL ETZBACH 1982 | M35 8 61 1:10:13 392 DETLEF WITTWER 1960 | M55 5 62 1:10:34 360 CHRISTIAN WAGNER VSG ALSDORF 1976 | M40 7 63 1:10:45 410 VANESSA GÜNTHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1995 | WHK 4 64 1:10:47 405 MILAN ALIDOUSTY TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1988 | MHK 11 65 1:10:48 66 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 | M45 9 66 1:11:02 283 BENJAMIN LAMBECK :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1981 | M35 9 67 1:11:08 463 HENDRIK VINK SC RÜCKERHAUSEN 1960 | M55 6 68 1:11:41 440 JÖRG NAUHOLZ TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1977 | M40 8 69 1:11:43 461 YANNIK GREBE ASG ALTENKIRCHEN 2000 | MU20 5 70 1:11:45 130 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | M45 10 71 1:11:52 449 OLAF MEYER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 | M50 7 72 1:12:16 24 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 | M60 2 73 1:12:20 462 JAN KARGER ALTENKIRCHEN ASG 2000 | MU20 6 74 1:12:22 180 ANJA BRENNER WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1972 | W45 1 75 1:12:28 485 RALF HEINBACH TEAM-NAUNHEIM.DE 1964 | M50 8 76 1:12:34 196 MARIO GEHRER VFL WEHBACH 1970 | M45 11 77 1:12:35 165 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 | W35 1 78 1:12:54 33 JOERG SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM WALTER 1971 | M45 12 79 1:13:01 133 RÜDIGER STAHL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 | M50 9 80 1:13:22 151 RÜDIGER BOLLER 1965 | M50 10 81 1:13:33 468 INGO DAVID TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1972 | M45 13 82 1:13:42 37 JENS FALK VTV FREIER GRUND 1975 | M40 9 83 1:13:44 474 KEVIN MÜLLER KOMET SIEGERLAND 1985 | M30 9 84 1:13:50 413 TANJA HONIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1979 | W35 2 85 1:13:51 384 ANDRE RIEDEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1967 | M50 11 86 1:14:21 159 MARKUS KRINGE CVJM-SIEGEN 1976 | M40 10 87 1:14:31 433 HORST DIETER WAGNER ASC DILLENBURG 1960 | M55 7 88 1:14:39 420 PHILIP REINSCHMIDT TUS KAAN 1981 | M35 10 89 1:14:40 459 RALF BRUCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1966 | M50 12 90 1:14:55 401 JAN KEVIN KNEBEL SV SCHAMEDER 1988 | MHK 12 91 1:15:34 49 RICHARD HOHNDORF DJK BETZDORF 1997 | MHK 13 92 1:15:36 448 CLAUDIA SCHÄFER-DAUB TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1974 | W40 2 93 1:15:37 394 OLAF MEDELE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1960 | M55 8 94 1:15:54 469 SONJA GABRIEL 1993 | WHK 5 95 1:15:58 477 LUISA CATRIN WIEGEL DJK HERDORF 1998 | WU20 1 96 1:16:00 483 HANS-ULRICH GABRIEL LAUFEN GEGEN LEIDEN 1959 | M55 9 97 1:16:04 150 BOUKJE BECKMANN 1977 | W40 3 98 1:16:04 417 JÜRGEN MANN 1972 | M45 14 99 1:16:15 478 CHRISTIAN KUNZ LSC ATHLON KUSEL 1969 | M45 15 100 1:16:28 406 HEINZ BARTON SV DICKENDORF 1963 | M50 13 101 1:16:37 418 THOMAS MENN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1964 | M50 14 102 1:16:40 451 SUSANNE HEIN LG KINDELSBERG 1962 | W55 1 103 1:16:42 486 DIRK MÜHLHAHN BURBACH 1965 | M50 15 104 1:16:44 339 MICHAEL JENKE TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1962 | M55 10 105 1:16:58 439 HILDEGARD MOCKENHAUPT VSG ALSDORF 1954 | W60 1 106 1:17:02 267 THORSTEN STÄHLER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1972 | M45 16 107 1:17:05 61 HANS-JOACHIM FRIES SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1951 | M65 1 108 1:17:06 484 CHRISTIAN KLEIN WILNSDORF 1981 | M35 11 109 1:17:14 316 MECHTHILD MUHL DJK HERDORF 1960 | W55 2 110 1:17:21 262 HEIKE SCHÜRBUSCH :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1962 | W55 3 111 1:17:22 219 DANIEL FUNKEN :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1980 | M35 12 112 1:17:32 452 DAVID HALBE KIRCHEN 1986 | M30 10 113 1:17:58 142 SIMON KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 | MHK 14 114 1:18:01 373 OLAF GIEBELER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1967 | M50 16 115 1:18:28 57 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 1971 | W45 2 116 1:18:30 424 THOMAS WEHNER ALCHER TG 1964 | M50 17 117 1:18:40 23 BERND LOOCK RWE BSG EW-SIEGERL. 1953 | M60 3 118 1:18:46 29 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 | M55 11 119 1:19:02 389 ILKA KALTSCHMIDT RUN AND FUN 1976 | W40 4 120 1:19:05 64 BERND BURSIAN SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1953 | M60 4 121 1:19:13 482 GREGOR LEIFFELS SG WESTERWALD 1979 | M35 13 122 1:19:52 348 ANJA BRAAS DJK MARIENSTATT 1968 | W45 3 123 1:20:00 75 CHRISTA SILLER VFL WEHBACH 1955 | W60 2 124 1:20:00 183 STEFAN WEINRICH DJK HERDORF 1983 | M30 11 125 1:20:05 396 DAVID HEINEMANN SPFR DJK BONZEL 1975 | M40 11 126 1:20:21 172 MARC STEMMER TV OLPE 2001 | MU20 7 127 1:20:34 38 SVEN KUHN NETPHEN 1975 | M40 12 128 1:20:47 411 SEBASTIAN HEIN TV EICHEN 1981 | M35 14 129 1:20:49 472 DORIS LÖHR VFL WEHBACH 1972 | W45 4 130 1:21:05 123 ANJA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 | W45 5 131 1:21:13 170 LENA SCHMIDT 1997 | WHK 6 132 1:21:19 385 FRANK THIELMANN 1970 | M45 17 133 1:21:57 160 MIRKO KRINGE CVJM-SIEGEN 1998 | MU20 8 134 1:22:16 471 KARIN LÖW TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1969 | W45 6 135 1:22:19 377 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 | M65 2 136 1:22:27 237 MAIK-PETER KOHLMETZ :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1966 | M50 18 137 1:22:37 356 PIERRE PETIT BELGIEN 1959 | M55 12 138 1:22:42 450 WALTER DZAAK KREUZTAL 1949 | M65 3 139 1:22:51 59 JENNIFER LEIFHEIT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 | W30 2 140 1:22:54 467 GERHARD REITMEIER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 | M60 5 141 1:23:18 206 TORSTEN BERG :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1964 | M50 19 142 1:23:22 455 BIANCA GÖRNIG TUS FELLINGHAUSEN 1973 | W40 5 143 1:23:47 364 LOTHAR REIFFENRATH WILDEN 1950 | M65 4 144 1:24:02 60 ANDREA BIELER HERDORF 1987 | W30 3 145 1:24:15 126 ALEXANDRA GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 | W45 7 146 1:24:37 28 ROLAND STEFFE EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1957 | M60 6 147 1:25:11 475 SIEGMAR SENDZIK 1962 | M55 13 148 1:25:28 399 MARCEL MASSI 1969 | M45 18 149 1:25:45 143 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 | M65 5 150 1:25:51 203 REINHARD BECKER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 | M55 14 151 1:26:01 426 KLAUS WERTHENBACH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 | M60 7 152 1:26:01 116 SONJA BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | W35 3 153 1:26:39 109 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 | W30 4 154 1:26:41 121 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 | M45 19 155 1:27:03 408 ERNST-ERIICH GLOGER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1954 | M60 8 156 1:27:14 82 YVONNE RICHSTEIN 1981 | W35 4 157 1:27:25 80 ULRICH GANS ASG ALTENKIRCHEN 1937 | M80 1 158 1:27:33 403 MICHAEL BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 | M50 20 159 1:27:44 114 SABINE KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 | W35 5 160 1:27:58 256 MEIKE ROHNE :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1959 | W55 4 161 1:28:11 3 PAUL-GERHARD BERNHAUSEN TV ALLENBACH 1952 | M65 6 162 1:28:53 193 JÜRGEN EBERS RAD SF HOLLEKUSSEN 1944 | M70 1 163 1:29:09 414 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 | W60 3 164 1:29:53 301 TINEKE BONTE CLV SIEGERLAND 1992 | WHK 7 165 1:30:22 231 JUTTA HORWATH :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1956 | W60 4 166 1:30:35 434 STEPHAN KÜTHE TVE NETPHEN LAUFTREF 1962 | M55 15 167 1:31:22 380 ANDREAS STEMMER TV OLPE 1973 | M40 13 168 1:31:48 58 NICOLE RICHSTEIN VSG ALSDORF 1977 | W40 6 169 1:31:55 404 GERHARD SCHNEIDER TVE NETPHEN 1950 | M65 7 170 1:32:02 442 TOBIAS KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1980 | M35 15 171 1:32:10 205 FRANKA BENDER-BOSS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1967 | W50 1 172 1:32:19 56 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1957 | W60 5 173 1:33:02 265 BIANCA SIEBEL :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1969 | W45 8 174 1:33:09 441 MICHAEL WOLZENBURG SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1962 | M55 16 175 1:33:10 156 SVENJA FRIES 1980 | W35 6 176 1:33:10 171 BETTINA STEMMER TV OLPE 1973 | W40 7 177 1:33:21 25 REIMUND DITSCHE SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 | M60 9 178 1:33:48 163 ANNA SOPHIE OSTER TUS DEUZ 1998 | WU20 2 179 1:34:25 393 HELGA MEDELE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1956 | W60 6 180 1:34:45 167 ROMANA SAKOWSKI DJK SELBACH 1958 | W55 5 180 1:34:45 155 SABRINA FISCHER DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1982 | W35 7 182 1:35:05 444 JENS RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 1979 | M35 16 183 1:35:33 371 MICHAEL ERMERT CVJM SIEGEN 1992 | MHK 15 184 1:37:47 271 BERTHOLD STRAKE :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1963 | M50 21 185 1:39:42 158 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 | M65 8 185 1:39:42 153 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1947 | M70 2 187 1:41:54 460 MICHAELE BRUCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1968 | W45 9 188 1:42:16 447 DANIELA STING VFL WEHBACH 1972 | W45 10 189 1:42:42 443 SASCHA WITTE CLV SIEGERLAND 1992 | MHK 16 190 1:46:39 21 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 | M70 3 191 1:47:10 430 INGRID SEIDEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1943 | W70 1 192 1:49:03 456 JEANETTE HILLEN LT VFL WEHBACH 1957 | W60 7 192 1:49:03 328 SONJA SÖHNGEN VFL WEHBACH 1972 | W45 11 194 1:57:02 386 BEATE PIECK TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1965 | W50 2 194 1:57:02 421 BETTINA SCHÖNLING TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1963 | W50 2 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998/JÜNGER) 1 1:15:58 477 LUISA CATRIN WIEGEL DJK HERDORF 1998 2 1:33:48 163 ANNA SOPHIE OSTER TUS DEUZ 1998 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998/JÜNGER) 1 1:04:37 458 MAX ULOTH STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1998 2 1:06:59 383 NICOLAS RIEDEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1999 3 1:07:58 103 JONAS KRUMM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 4 1:09:15 454 NILS NIKOLAI GRISSENBACH 1999 5 1:11:43 461 YANNIK GREBE ASG ALTENKIRCHEN 2000 6 1:12:20 462 JAN KARGER ALTENKIRCHEN ASG 2000 7 1:20:21 172 MARC STEMMER TV OLPE 2001 8 1:21:57 160 MIRKO KRINGE CVJM-SIEGEN 1998 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN HAUPTKLASSE (1988 - 1997) 1 1:01:00 481 TINA SCHNEIDER TUS DEUZ 1990 2 1:07:18 190 VANESSA OSTER TUS DEUZ 1996 3 1:10:00 81 EVA-MARIA REICHMANN LC DIABÜ ESCHENBURG 1989 4 1:10:45 410 VANESSA GÜNTHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1995 5 1:15:54 469 SONJA GABRIEL 1993 6 1:21:13 170 LENA SCHMIDT 1997 7 1:29:53 301 TINEKE BONTE CLV SIEGERLAND 1992 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER HAUPTKLASSE (1988 - 1997) 1 49:20 431 EYOB SOLOMUN SG WENDEN 1993 2 53:43 428 JONAS WINKEL TUS DEUZ 1991 3 55:59 429 AMANUEL YAKOB TUS DEUZ 1990 4 58:25 305 DANIEL SALBACH TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1989 5 59:42 46 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 6 59:58 470 DENNIS NEUSER WALPERSDORF 1995 7 1:01:13 346 LENNART STÜHN SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1996 8 1:03:07 479 MAXIMILIAN HENKEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1990 9 1:06:47 400 KAI DOHLE SV SCHAMEDER 1989 10 1:09:01 457 DAVID HAMANN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1989 11 1:10:47 405 MILAN ALIDOUSTY TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1988 12 1:14:55 401 JAN KEVIN KNEBEL SV SCHAMEDER 1988 13 1:15:34 49 RICHARD HOHNDORF DJK BETZDORF 1997 14 1:17:58 142 SIMON KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 15 1:35:33 371 MICHAEL ERMERT CVJM SIEGEN 1992 16 1:42:42 443 SASCHA WITTE CLV SIEGERLAND 1992 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 30 (1983 - 1987) 1 1:09:58 480 JENNIFER LEMME TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1987 2 1:22:51 59 JENNIFER LEIFHEIT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 3 1:24:02 60 ANDREA BIELER HERDORF 1987 4 1:26:39 109 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 30 (1983 - 1987) 1 53:36 453 TIM DALLY TUS DEUZ 1985 2 58:07 359 RENE METZGER SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 3 59:45 395 THOMAS LORSBACH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1983 4 1:01:00 438 MARKUS MÜLLER SFBG MARBURG 1983 5 1:01:47 350 DENNIS PAUSCHERT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1984 6 1:04:51 300 OLIVER SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 7 1:08:01 111 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 8 1:09:07 110 PATRICK LOIBL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 9 1:13:44 474 KEVIN MÜLLER KOMET SIEGERLAND 1985 10 1:17:32 452 DAVID HALBE KIRCHEN 1986 11 1:20:00 183 STEFAN WEINRICH DJK HERDORF 1983 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 35 (1978 - 1982) 1 1:12:35 165 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 2 1:13:50 413 TANJA HONIG TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1979 3 1:26:01 116 SONJA BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 4 1:27:14 82 YVONNE RICHSTEIN 1981 5 1:27:44 114 SABINE KLEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1982 6 1:33:10 156 SVENJA FRIES 1980 7 1:34:45 155 SABRINA FISCHER DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1982 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 35 (1978 - 1982) 1 57:24 445 VIKTOR HORCH NIEDERSCHELDEN 1980 2 58:26 304 ALEXANDER HÖHNE TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1978 3 1:03:00 419 ALEKSEI NESTEROV BURBACH 1980 4 1:05:37 412 MATTHIAS HEINLE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1978 5 1:05:47 391 DOMINIK GÖBEL MTB SIEGERLAND 1981 6 1:06:58 45 SEBASTIAN WEBER TUS DEUZ 1980 7 1:08:21 432 CHRISTIAN BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 1981 8 1:10:06 326 MARCO SAUL ETZBACH 1982 9 1:11:02 283 BENJAMIN LAMBECK :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1981 10 1:14:39 420 PHILIP REINSCHMIDT TUS KAAN 1981 11 1:17:06 484 CHRISTIAN KLEIN WILNSDORF 1981 12 1:17:22 219 DANIEL FUNKEN :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1980 13 1:19:13 482 GREGOR LEIFFELS SG WESTERWALD 1979 14 1:20:47 411 SEBASTIAN HEIN TV EICHEN 1981 15 1:32:02 442 TOBIAS KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1980 16 1:35:05 444 JENS RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 1979 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 40 (1973 - 1977) 1 1:01:12 388 CHRISTL DÖRSCHEL SG WENDEN 1976 2 1:15:36 448 CLAUDIA SCHÄFER-DAUB TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1974 3 1:16:04 150 BOUKJE BECKMANN 1977 4 1:19:02 389 ILKA KALTSCHMIDT RUN AND FUN 1976 5 1:23:22 455 BIANCA GÖRNIG TUS FELLINGHAUSEN 1973 6 1:31:48 58 NICOLE RICHSTEIN VSG ALSDORF 1977 7 1:33:10 171 BETTINA STEMMER TV OLPE 1973 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 40 (1973 - 1977) 1 54:47 315 CHRISTOPH BERGMANN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1973 2 59:23 39 THOMAS SCHÖNAUER SG WENDEN 1976 3 1:01:57 194 SASCHA SÖHNGEN VFL WEHBACH 1974 4 1:05:51 387 GUNNAR FILLEP SG WENDEN 1976 5 1:08:54 446 ARBEN BERISHA ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1977 6 1:09:41 435 STEFFEN KANDLER TV 1843 DILLENBURG 1973 7 1:10:34 360 CHRISTIAN WAGNER VSG ALSDORF 1976 8 1:11:41 440 JÖRG NAUHOLZ TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1977 9 1:13:42 37 JENS FALK VTV FREIER GRUND 1975 10 1:14:21 159 MARKUS KRINGE CVJM-SIEGEN 1976 11 1:20:05 396 DAVID HEINEMANN SPFR DJK BONZEL 1975 12 1:20:34 38 SVEN KUHN NETPHEN 1975 13 1:31:22 380 ANDREAS STEMMER TV OLPE 1973 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 45 (1968 - 1972) 1 1:12:22 180 ANJA BRENNER WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1972 2 1:18:28 57 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 1971 3 1:19:52 348 ANJA BRAAS DJK MARIENSTATT 1968 4 1:20:49 472 DORIS LÖHR VFL WEHBACH 1972 5 1:21:05 123 ANJA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 6 1:22:16 471 KARIN LÖW TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1969 7 1:24:15 126 ALEXANDRA GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 8 1:33:02 265 BIANCA SIEBEL :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1969 9 1:41:54 460 MICHAELE BRUCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1968 10 1:42:16 447 DANIELA STING VFL WEHBACH 1972 11 1:49:03 328 SONJA SÖHNGEN VFL WEHBACH 1972 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 45 (1968 - 1972) 1 58:08 347 ANTONIO DI TEODORO LG KINDELSBERG KREUZ 1972 2 1:05:36 415 ANSGAR LANGEMEYER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1968 3 1:06:07 437 STEFFEN VOß LG GUMMERSBACH 1968 4 1:07:18 35 HEIKO MAHLE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1972 5 1:07:55 473 JOCHEN STOCK BETZDORF TV 1971 6 1:08:46 409 JÜRGEN GROßE GEHLING TUS KAAN MARIENBORN 1969 7 1:09:35 466 ANDRE KOPETZ SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1969 8 1:09:43 34 MARKUS BRAAS 1971 9 1:10:48 66 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 10 1:11:45 130 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 11 1:12:34 196 MARIO GEHRER VFL WEHBACH 1970 12 1:12:54 33 JOERG SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM WALTER 1971 13 1:13:33 468 INGO DAVID TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1972 14 1:16:04 417 JÜRGEN MANN 1972 15 1:16:15 478 CHRISTIAN KUNZ LSC ATHLON KUSEL 1969 16 1:17:02 267 THORSTEN STÄHLER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1972 17 1:21:19 385 FRANK THIELMANN 1970 18 1:25:28 399 MARCEL MASSI 1969 19 1:26:41 121 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 50 (1963 - 1967) 1 1:32:10 205 FRANKA BENDER-BOSS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1967 2 1:57:02 386 BEATE PIECK TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1965 2 1:57:02 421 BETTINA SCHÖNLING TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1963 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 50 (1963 - 1967) 1 59:44 8 STEFAN BROCKFELD TUS DEUZ 1966 2 1:03:12 378 THOMAS GRELL BSG SPARKASSE SIEGEN 1965 3 1:07:56 476 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1964 4 1:08:24 10 MATTHIAS KORTH SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1964 5 1:09:19 465 SIEGFRIED MUNDO MALBERG 1963 6 1:09:56 139 MARTIN TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 7 1:11:52 449 OLAF MEYER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 8 1:12:28 485 RALF HEINBACH TEAM-NAUNHEIM.DE 1964 9 1:13:01 133 RÜDIGER STAHL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 10 1:13:22 151 RÜDIGER BOLLER 1965 11 1:13:51 384 ANDRE RIEDEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1967 12 1:14:40 459 RALF BRUCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1966 13 1:16:28 406 HEINZ BARTON SV DICKENDORF 1963 14 1:16:37 418 THOMAS MENN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1964 15 1:16:42 486 DIRK MÜHLHAHN BURBACH 1965 16 1:18:01 373 OLAF GIEBELER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1967 17 1:18:30 424 THOMAS WEHNER ALCHER TG 1964 18 1:22:27 237 MAIK-PETER KOHLMETZ :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1966 19 1:23:18 206 TORSTEN BERG :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1964 20 1:27:33 403 MICHAEL BÜRGEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 21 1:37:47 271 BERTHOLD STRAKE :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1963 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 55 (1958 - 1962) 1 1:16:40 451 SUSANNE HEIN LG KINDELSBERG 1962 2 1:17:14 316 MECHTHILD MUHL DJK HERDORF 1960 3 1:17:21 262 HEIKE SCHÜRBUSCH :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1962 4 1:27:58 256 MEIKE ROHNE :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1959 5 1:34:45 167 ROMANA SAKOWSKI DJK SELBACH 1958 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 55 (1958 - 1962) 1 59:40 362 FRANK FORSTER LAG SIEGEN 1960 2 1:07:01 382 HORST GÜNTHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1960 3 1:09:19 464 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 1961 4 1:09:23 436 UDO WOLFF LG GUMMERSBACH 1962 5 1:10:13 392 DETLEF WITTWER 1960 6 1:11:08 463 HENDRIK VINK SC RÜCKERHAUSEN 1960 7 1:14:31 433 HORST DIETER WAGNER ASC DILLENBURG 1960 8 1:15:37 394 OLAF MEDELE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1960 9 1:16:00 483 HANS-ULRICH GABRIEL LAUFEN GEGEN LEIDEN 1959 10 1:16:44 339 MICHAEL JENKE TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1962 11 1:18:46 29 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 12 1:22:37 356 PIERRE PETIT BELGIEN 1959 13 1:25:11 475 SIEGMAR SENDZIK 1962 14 1:25:51 203 REINHARD BECKER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 15 1:30:35 434 STEPHAN KÜTHE TVE NETPHEN LAUFTREF 1962 16 1:33:09 441 MICHAEL WOLZENBURG SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1962 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 60 (1953 - 1957) 1 1:16:58 439 HILDEGARD MOCKENHAUPT VSG ALSDORF 1954 2 1:20:00 75 CHRISTA SILLER VFL WEHBACH 1955 3 1:29:09 414 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 4 1:30:22 231 JUTTA HORWATH :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1956 5 1:32:19 56 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1957 6 1:34:25 393 HELGA MEDELE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1956 7 1:49:03 456 JEANETTE HILLEN LT VFL WEHBACH 1957 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 60 (1953 - 1957) 1 1:06:46 54 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 2 1:12:16 24 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 3 1:18:40 23 BERND LOOCK RWE BSG EW-SIEGERL. 1953 4 1:19:05 64 BERND BURSIAN SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1953 5 1:22:54 467 GERHARD REITMEIER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 6 1:24:37 28 ROLAND STEFFE EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1957 7 1:26:01 426 KLAUS WERTHENBACH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 8 1:27:03 408 ERNST-ERIICH GLOGER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1954 9 1:33:21 25 REIMUND DITSCHE SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 65 (1948 - 1952) 1 1:17:05 61 HANS-JOACHIM FRIES SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1951 2 1:22:19 377 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 3 1:22:42 450 WALTER DZAAK KREUZTAL 1949 4 1:23:47 364 LOTHAR REIFFENRATH WILDEN 1950 5 1:25:45 143 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 6 1:28:11 3 PAUL-GERHARD BERNHAUSEN TV ALLENBACH 1952 7 1:31:55 404 GERHARD SCHNEIDER TVE NETPHEN 1950 8 1:39:42 158 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 70 (1943 - 1947) 1 1:47:10 430 INGRID SEIDEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1943 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 70 (1943 - 1947) 1 1:28:53 193 JÜRGEN EBERS RAD SF HOLLEKUSSEN 1944 2 1:39:42 153 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1947 3 1:46:39 21 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 80 (1933 - 1937) 1 1:27:25 80 ULRICH GANS ASG ALTENKIRCHEN 1937

>> Anfang

>> 1000/3000m Schüler/innen

>> 1000/3000m -->Klassen

>> 5km Jugend/Jedermann

>> 5km -->Klassen

>> 15km-Lauf

>> 15km -->Klassen