15. Wehbacher Asdorflauf * 28.01.2017

3. Lauf zum AUSDAUER-WINTERCUP-2016/17
Ausrichter: VFL Wehbach

Die nächsten CUP-Termine
  • 04.03. Niederfischbach
  • 08.03. Abschlussfeier

>> Anfang

>> 300/1000m Bambini/Schüler

>> 300/1000m -->Klassen

>> 5km Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 2,5km Fun-Run

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km Mannschaft


>>> Bambini 300m * Schüler/innen 1000m * ab 14.00 Uhr

Bambini 300m * 14.05Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 1:17 801 FIN-LOUIS BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMM 1 2 1:18 838 LEO AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 | BAMM 2 3 1:22 802 LENYA FELBINBGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMW 1 4 3:12 804 MALTE LOIBL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2014 | BAMM 3 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI (W) (JAHRGANG 2010/JÜNGER) 1 1:22 802 LENYA FELBINBGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI (M) (JAHRGANG 2010/JÜNGER) 1 1:17 801 FIN-LOUIS BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 2 1:18 838 LEO AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 3 3:12 804 MALTE LOIBL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2014

Schülerinnen W8..W15 * 1000m * 14.15 Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein V Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:34 816 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | W14 1 2 3:35 861 STINA HUTTERS SG WENDEN 2002 | W15 1 3 3:35 849 EMILY GILLES VFL WEHBACH 2004 | W13 1 4 3:38 888 LARA HEINEMANN DJK BETZDORF 2004 | W13 2 5 3:59 812 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 1 6 4:02 830 LEA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | W12 1 7 4:02 874 MELINDA RABSCH TUS HACHENBURG 2005 | W12 2 8 4:04 860 MAJA CORDES VFB WISSEN 2007 | W10 1 9 4:06 845 CHIARA SOMMER SG SIEG 2007 | W10 2 10 4:07 862 FINJA JOST CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W12 3 11 4:10 876 CELINE VOß VFL WEHBACH 2003 | W14 2 12 4:13 819 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 | W10 3 13 4:20 850 MAJA GILLES VFL WEHBACH 2007 | W10 4 14 4:24 847 KAROLINE STAHL SG SIEG 2005 | W12 4 15 4:31 863 EMELIE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W12 5 16 4:33 842 ANNA CHARLOTTE KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2008 | W9 1 17 4:37 815 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | W12 6 18 4:39 872 NELE WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2009 | W8 1 19 4:41 864 PAULINE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | W12 7 20 4:42 875 MORAYA ZIMMERMANN VFL WEHBACH 2006 | W11 2 21 4:43 822 LANA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 3 22 4:44 809 ANNIKA CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 4 23 4:46 834 ISABELLE MEIER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | W10 5 24 4:50 865 EMILY HUFNAGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | W9 2 25 4:54 846 GRETA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2008 | W9 3 26 4:55 821 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | W8 2 27 4:56 818 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | W8 3 28 4:58 856 SINA DAHL SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2007 | W10 6 29 4:58 824 LANA WINGENDORF ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | W11 5 30 5:25 829 LARISSA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 | W11 6 31 5:25 828 ALINA HEIMBUCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | W11 7 32 5:47 870 MARLENA LEBER TV EICHEN 2006 | W11 8 33 6:09 814 JOHANNA GREWE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | W8 4 34 6:39 827 MISHELLE FAST TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | W10 7

Schüler M8..M15 * 1000m * 14.25 Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein V Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:31 844 FLEMMING STINNER DJK BETZDORF 2002 | M15 1 2 3:45 873 STEFFEN WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2007 | M10 1 3 3:46 840 KEANU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 | M14 1 4 3:48 868 TOM LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | M13 1 5 3:49 843 JOHANNES KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2005 | M12 1 6 3:49 831 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 | M14 2 7 3:50 837 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | M12 2 8 3:53 833 FREDERIC LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 | M15 2 9 4:03 817 NIELS OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | M11 1 10 4:09 848 PAUL GROßE GEHLING EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2007 | M10 2 11 4:11 871 LION SCHNEIDER RSV DAADETAL 2007 | M10 3 12 4:12 869 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M9 1 13 4:15 859 DAVID BUSCH SC ROTENSTEIN 2003 | M14 3 14 4:15 810 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 | M9 2 15 4:16 813 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | M12 3 16 4:28 855 JONAS DAHL SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2007 | M10 4 17 4:29 853 CAN-KAYA STARK VFL KIRCHEN 2007 | M10 5 18 4:45 867 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | M9 3 19 4:46 825 EMIL AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | M9 4 20 4:49 826 JASON FAST TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | M12 4 21 5:24 808 JAN-CHRIST. BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | M11 2 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W8 (JAHRGANG 2009/JÜNGER) 1 4:39 872 NELE WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2009 2 4:55 821 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 3 4:56 818 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 4 6:09 814 JOHANNA GREWE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W9 (JAHRGANG 2008) 1 4:33 842 ANNA CHARLOTTE KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2008 2 4:50 865 EMILY HUFNAGEL CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 3 4:54 846 GRETA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W10 (JAHRGANG 2007) 1 4:04 860 MAJA CORDES VFB WISSEN 2007 2 4:06 845 CHIARA SOMMER SG SIEG 2007 3 4:13 819 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 4 4:20 850 MAJA GILLES VFL WEHBACH 2007 5 4:46 834 ISABELLE MEIER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 6 4:58 856 SINA DAHL SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2007 7 6:39 827 MISHELLE FAST TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER W11 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 3:59 812 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 2 4:42 875 MORAYA ZIMMERMANN VFL WEHBACH 2006 3 4:43 822 LANA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 4 4:44 809 ANNIKA CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 5 4:58 824 LANA WINGENDORF ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 6 5:25 829 LARISSA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2006 7 5:25 828 ALINA HEIMBUCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 8 5:47 870 MARLENA LEBER TV EICHEN 2006 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W12 (JAHRGANG 2005) 1 4:02 830 LEA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 2 4:02 874 MELINDA RABSCH TUS HACHENBURG 2005 3 4:07 862 FINJA JOST CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 4 4:24 847 KAROLINE STAHL SG SIEG 2005 5 4:31 863 EMELIE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 6 4:37 815 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 7 4:41 864 PAULINE RUDOLF CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W13 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 3:35 849 EMILY GILLES VFL WEHBACH 2004 2 3:38 888 LARA HEINEMANN DJK BETZDORF 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W14 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 3:34 816 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 2 4:10 876 CELINE VOß VFL WEHBACH 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND W15 (JAHRGANG 2002) 1 3:35 861 STINA HUTTERS SG WENDEN 2002 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M9 (JAHRGANG 2008) 1 4:12 869 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 2 4:15 810 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 3 4:45 867 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 4 4:46 825 EMIL AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M10 (JAHRGANG 2007) 1 3:45 873 STEFFEN WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2007 2 4:09 848 PAUL GROßE GEHLING EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 2007 3 4:11 871 LION SCHNEIDER RSV DAADETAL 2007 4 4:28 855 JONAS DAHL SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2007 5 4:29 853 CAN-KAYA STARK VFL KIRCHEN 2007 >>> KLASSE: KINDER M11 (JAHRGANG 2006) 1 4:03 817 NIELS OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 2 5:24 808 JAN-CHRIST. BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M12 (JAHRGANG 2005) 1 3:49 843 JOHANNES KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2005 2 3:50 837 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 3 4:16 813 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 4 4:49 826 JASON FAST TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M13 (JAHRGANG 2004) 1 3:48 868 TOM LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M14 (JAHRGANG 2003) 1 3:46 840 KEANU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 2 3:49 831 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 3 4:15 859 DAVID BUSCH SC ROTENSTEIN 2003 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND M15 (JAHRGANG 2002) 1 3:31 844 FLEMMING STINNER DJK BETZDORF 2002 2 3:53 833 FREDERIC LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002

>> Anfang

>> 300/1000m Bambini/Schüler

>> 300/1000m -->Klassen

>> 5km Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 2,5km Fun-Run

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km Mannschaft


>>> 5km Schüler/Jugend/Jedermann * 14.35 Uhr

5km-Lauf

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 16:57 649 ERSEN ALBAYRAK LG KINDELSBERG 1999 | 5MU20 1 2 17:24 643 ANDREAS FREIDHOF VFB WISSEN 1997 | 5MJED 1 3 17:29 658 PHILIPP MUNDINGER LG LÜDENSCHEID 2000 | 5MU18 1 4 17:47 659 PAUL GNICH TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1987 | 5MJED 2 5 17:52 675 VIKTOR HORCH 1980 | 5MJED 3 6 17:58 684 JOHANNES DIEDERSHAGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1990 | 5MJED 4 7 18:16 670 AMANUEL YAKOB TUS DEUZ 1991 | 5MJED 5 8 18:43 610 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL LG KINDELSBERG 2000 | 5MU18 2 9 19:19 685 FRANZISKA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1989 | 5WJED 1 10 19:23 650 ISABEL PFEIFER TUS DEUZ 1997 | 5WJED 2 11 19:24 671 GABI MÜLLER-SCHERZANT TUS DEUZ 1969 | 5WJED 3 12 19:54 647 SINAN ALBAYRAK LG KINDELSBERG 2003 | 5MU16 1 13 19:57 631 YASAR TIKTEMIR TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 | 5MU18 3 14 20:00 625 KEVIN ROTH FLIPPFLOPPJOGG.SHOCK 1988 | 5MJED 6 15 20:02 681 DANIEL POPPE WENDEN 1979 | 5MJED 7 16 20:13 695 JANNIK HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2000 | 5MU18 4 17 20:39 676 DOROTHEA PIECK EJOT TEAM TV BUSCHH 1992 | 5WJED 4 18 20:48 620 ALEXANDER MIHATSCH FLIPPFLOPPJOGG.SHOCK 1988 | 5MJED 8 19 20:54 674 LUKAS STEINSEIFER TV NIEDERSCHELDEN 2003 | 5MU16 2 20 21:25 660 TANJA CHARITOS SG WENDEN 1979 | 5WJED 5 21 21:28 635 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | 5WU16 1 22 21:29 639 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 | 5MJED 9 23 21:35 690 CHRISTIANE ERMERT DR. GOERG-TEAM 1972 | 5WJED 6 24 21:52 633 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | 5MU16 3 25 21:54 668 CAPRICE DR. LÖHR TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1982 | 5WJED 7 26 22:03 672 THERESA SCHMITT LG SIEG 1997 | 5WJED 8 27 22:20 627 PETER GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | 5MJED 10 28 22:40 669 EMMA BEHNER DJK BETZDORF 2001 | 5WU18 1 29 22:47 632 PATRICK LOIBL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 | 5MJED 11 30 23:00 628 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 | 5MU16 4 31 23:07 687 RALF NGUYEN TV LAASPHE 1984 | 5MJED 12 32 23:19 683 ROLAND HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1955 | 5MJED 13 33 23:23 657 JONAS KRINKE LG PLETTENBERG HER 2001 | 5MU18 5 34 23:26 654 SASCHA BRAUNE 1972 | 5MJED 14 35 23:31 626 CHANTAL KLINKHAMMER FLIPPFLOPPJOGG.SHOCK 1995 | 5WJED 9 36 23:37 642 SIMONE HERZOG VFL WEHBACH 1978 | 5WJED 10 37 24:11 677 OLAF GIEBELER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1967 | 5MJED 15 38 24:13 655 ANNIKA WEHNER SG WENDEN 2001 | 5WU18 2 39 24:18 605 CLARA SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 2001 | 5WU18 3 40 24:23 678 ULRICH KÖTTING VSG ALSDORF 1960 | 5MJED 16 41 25:01 285 INGRID FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1976 | 5WJED 11 42 25:07 686 JENIFER SEIB TV LAASPHE 1990 | 5WJED 12 43 25:09 679 RALPH BÖHMER VFL KIRCHEN 1958 | 5MJED 17 44 25:16 612 CLARA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2005 | 5WU16 2 45 25:25 602 KLAUDIA POHL ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 1971 | 5WJED 13 46 25:38 622 DIRK THIELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1965 | 5MJED 18 47 25:52 606 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 | 5MJED 19 48 25:57 636 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 | 5WU18 4 49 25:58 641 MARKUS MÜHLNICKEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 | 5MJED 20 50 25:58 688 MAX ZEIG LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | 5MU20 2 51 26:06 682 DIRK ZÖLLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1960 | 5MJED 21 52 26:20 653 MELANIE CASSENS-BRAUNE LAUF MIT MEL 1976 | 5WJED 14 53 26:21 666 LISA HEINEMANN VFL WEHBACH 2000 | 5WU18 5 54 26:23 555 MATHIAS BALDUS SG SIEG DO 18.30 1995 | 5MJED 22 55 26:24 680 JENS STÖTZEL DJK JAHNSCHAR MUDERS 1973 | 5MJED 23 56 26:27 661 BERND BURSIAN SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1953 | 5MJED 24 57 27:30 621 TORSTEN HAUKE 1970 | 5MJED 25 58 27:30 691 TIM KATTWINKEL LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | 5MU20 3 59 27:48 611 REIMUND DITSCHE SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 | 5MJED 26 60 27:52 634 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | 5WU16 3 61 28:14 601 DAVID BREITWEISER JUDOVG.-SIEGERLAND 1958 | 5MJED 27 62 28:17 644 TOBIAS KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1980 | 5MJED 28 63 28:32 689 MARKUS LEICHER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | 5MJED 29 64 28:52 637 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 | 5WJED 15 65 28:55 652 SIMONE SPIEKERMANN WENDEN 1974 | 5WJED 16 66 29:23 608 MARKUS MÜNKER FREUDENBERG 1980 | 5MJED 30 67 30:05 135 SUSANNE REMMERT FSV-HELDEN E.V. 1965 | 5WJED 17 68 30:36 651 UTE EICHERT WENDEN 1970 | 5WJED 18 69 30:52 663 SANDRA KEIBER 1972 | 5WJED 19 69 30:52 665 STEPHANIE HANTZEL 1973 | 5WJED 19 71 31:21 614 ANDREAS STING SIEGEN 1994 | 5MJED 31 72 31:47 604 UTE KOEHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1951 | 5WJED 21 73 31:49 603 JOSEF KOEHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1944 | 5MJED 32 74 32:10 667 NURHAYAT SAHIN-STARK VFL KIRCHEN 1980 | 5WJED 22 75 32:34 693 HANNA STEIN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | 5WU20 1 76 32:34 698 RENATE HOFFMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | 5WJED 23 77 32:35 694 GABI STEIN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | 5WJED 24 78 33:42 697 SCHNEIDER GUIDO LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | 5MJED 33 79 33:44 696 ULLA BAUM LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | 5WJED 25 80 34:10 699 JÖRG ZEIG LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 1968 | 5MJED 34 81 34:46 664 SABINE SÄLZER 1975 | 5WJED 26 82 37:50 624 WERNER HAMMER DJK GEBHARDSHAIN 1942 | 5MJED 35 83 37:52 607 DORIS HAMMER 1949 | 5WJED 27 84 39:16 619 ARNO SIGGEL LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1930 | 5MJED 36 85 39:17 656 MONIKA HÜSCH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 | 5WJED 28 86 39:18 618 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 | 5MJED 37 87 39:31 646 CEEJAY HAYMEN WILNSDORF 1961 | 5WJED 29 88 39:40 645 STEFANIE KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1977 | 5WJED 30 89 39:46 662 MANFRED RADEMACHER FSV HELDEN 1954 | 5MJED 38 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U16 (JAHRGANG 2002/JÜNGER) 1 21:28 635 MATTEA MITTLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 2 25:16 612 CLARA FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 2005 3 27:52 634 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U16 (JAHRGANG 2002/JÜNGER) 1 19:54 647 SINAN ALBAYRAK LG KINDELSBERG 2003 2 20:54 674 LUKAS STEINSEIFER TV NIEDERSCHELDEN 2003 3 21:52 633 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 4 23:00 628 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U18 (JAHRGANG 2000/2001) 1 22:40 669 EMMA BEHNER DJK BETZDORF 2001 2 24:13 655 ANNIKA WEHNER SG WENDEN 2001 3 24:18 605 CLARA SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 2001 4 25:57 636 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 5 26:21 666 LISA HEINEMANN VFL WEHBACH 2000 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U18 (JAHRGANG 2000/2001) 1 17:29 658 PHILIPP MUNDINGER LG LÜDENSCHEID 2000 2 18:43 610 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL LG KINDELSBERG 2000 3 19:57 631 YASAR TIKTEMIR TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 4 20:13 695 JANNIK HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2000 5 23:23 657 JONAS KRINKE LG PLETTENBERG HER 2001 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998/1999) 1 32:34 693 HANNA STEIN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998/1999) 1 16:57 649 ERSEN ALBAYRAK LG KINDELSBERG 1999 2 25:58 688 MAX ZEIG LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 3 27:30 691 TIM KATTWINKEL LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG >>> KLASSE: JEDERMANN (WEIBLICH) 1997 UND ÄLTER 1 19:19 685 FRANZISKA ESPETER TV LAASPHE 1989 2 19:23 650 ISABEL PFEIFER TUS DEUZ 1997 3 19:24 671 GABI MÜLLER-SCHERZANT TUS DEUZ 1969 4 20:39 676 DOROTHEA PIECK EJOT TEAM TV BUSCHH 1992 5 21:25 660 TANJA CHARITOS SG WENDEN 1979 6 21:35 690 CHRISTIANE ERMERT DR. GOERG-TEAM 1972 7 21:54 668 CAPRICE DR. LÖHR TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1982 8 22:03 672 THERESA SCHMITT LG SIEG 1997 9 23:31 626 CHANTAL KLINKHAMMER FLIPPFLOPPJOGG.SHOCK 1995 10 23:37 642 SIMONE HERZOG VFL WEHBACH 1978 11 25:01 285 INGRID FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1976 12 25:07 686 JENIFER SEIB TV LAASPHE 1990 13 25:25 602 KLAUDIA POHL ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 1971 14 26:20 653 MELANIE CASSENS-BRAUNE LAUF MIT MEL 1976 15 28:52 637 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 16 28:55 652 SIMONE SPIEKERMANN WENDEN 1974 17 30:05 135 SUSANNE REMMERT FSV-HELDEN E.V. 1965 18 30:36 651 UTE EICHERT WENDEN 1970 19 30:52 663 SANDRA KEIBER 1972 19 30:52 665 STEPHANIE HANTZEL 1973 21 31:47 604 UTE KOEHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1951 22 32:10 667 NURHAYAT SAHIN-STARK VFL KIRCHEN 1980 23 32:34 698 RENATE HOFFMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 24 32:35 694 GABI STEIN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 25 33:44 696 ULLA BAUM LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 26 34:46 664 SABINE SÄLZER 1975 27 37:52 607 DORIS HAMMER 1949 28 39:17 656 MONIKA HÜSCH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1965 29 39:31 646 CEEJAY HAYMEN WILNSDORF 1961 30 39:40 645 STEFANIE KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1977 >>> KLASSE: JEDERMANN (MÄNNLICH) 1997 UND ÄLTER 1 17:24 643 ANDREAS FREIDHOF VFB WISSEN 1997 2 17:47 659 PAUL GNICH TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1987 3 17:52 675 VIKTOR HORCH 1980 4 17:58 684 JOHANNES DIEDERSHAGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1990 5 18:16 670 AMANUEL YAKOB TUS DEUZ 1991 6 20:00 625 KEVIN ROTH FLIPPFLOPPJOGG.SHOCK 1988 7 20:02 681 DANIEL POPPE WENDEN 1979 8 20:48 620 ALEXANDER MIHATSCH FLIPPFLOPPJOGG.SHOCK 1988 9 21:29 639 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 10 22:20 627 PETER GOTTHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 11 22:47 632 PATRICK LOIBL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 12 23:07 687 RALF NGUYEN TV LAASPHE 1984 13 23:19 683 ROLAND HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1955 14 23:26 654 SASCHA BRAUNE 1972 15 24:11 677 OLAF GIEBELER TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1967 16 24:23 678 ULRICH KÖTTING VSG ALSDORF 1960 17 25:09 679 RALPH BÖHMER VFL KIRCHEN 1958 18 25:38 622 DIRK THIELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1965 19 25:52 606 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 20 25:58 641 MARKUS MÜHLNICKEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 21 26:06 682 DIRK ZÖLLER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1960 22 26:23 555 MATHIAS BALDUS SG SIEG DO 18.30 1995 23 26:24 680 JENS STÖTZEL DJK JAHNSCHAR MUDERS 1973 24 26:27 661 BERND BURSIAN SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1953 25 27:30 621 TORSTEN HAUKE 1970 26 27:48 611 REIMUND DITSCHE SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 27 28:14 601 DAVID BREITWEISER JUDOVG.-SIEGERLAND 1958 28 28:17 644 TOBIAS KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 1980 29 28:32 689 MARKUS LEICHER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 30 29:23 608 MARKUS MÜNKER FREUDENBERG 1980 31 31:21 614 ANDREAS STING SIEGEN 1994 32 31:49 603 JOSEF KOEHLER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1944 33 33:42 697 SCHNEIDER GUIDO LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 34 34:10 699 JÖRG ZEIG LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 1968 35 37:50 624 WERNER HAMMER DJK GEBHARDSHAIN 1942 36 39:16 619 ARNO SIGGEL LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1930 37 39:18 618 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 38 39:46 662 MANFRED RADEMACHER FSV HELDEN 1954

2,5km-Fun-Run

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 13:48 551 DENNIS GERHARDS SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1985 | FUNM 1 2 14:10 562 MAX EDELMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNM 2 3 14:11 565 MARIA MANDERBACH LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNW 1 4 14:44 557 LINA LÖHR VFL WEHBACH 2005 | FUNW 2 5 14:56 558 LUIS ROSENBAUER VFL WEHBACH 2003 | FUNM 3 6 15:50 692 DANIEL MOCKENHAUPT LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNM 4 7 15:52 568 SEBASTIAN HERMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNM 5 8 15:54 550 SARAH GALLER WILNSDORF 1988 | FUNW 3 9 17:13 553 NIKLAS DEMMER SG SIEG LT DO. 18.30 1993 | FUNM 6 10 17:16 554 PETRA BALDUS SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1965 | FUNW 4 11 18:41 571 REIMUND MÄRKER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNM 7 12 19:24 570 CAROLYN LELK LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNW 5 13 21:48 572 MIRIAM DAUB LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNW 6 14 21:49 574 BIANCA SIEBEL LT INKL. BEGEGNUGN | FUNW 7 15 22:14 552 MELANIE REIFENRATH SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1978 | FUNW 8 16 22:15 556 ANETT JASCHKE SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1970 | FUNW 9 17 22:46 563 MELANIE HOFFMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNW 10 18 23:14 564 JULIAN MANDERBACH LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNM 8 19 24:21 559 REBEKKA HENSELER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNW 11 20 24:22 573 BETTINA SCHÖNLING LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNW 12 21 26:17 566 ANNETTE UEBACH LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNW 13 22 26:19 577 MARTIN HOFFMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNM 9 23 32:32 567 DIETER VOLKE LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNM 10 24 32:33 596 KLAUS GERHARDUS LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 1964 | FUNM 11 25 32:34 576 SVEN JANSON LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG | FUNM 12 >>> KLASSE: FUN-RUN-WEIBLICH 1 14:11 565 MARIA MANDERBACH LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 2 14:44 557 LINA LÖHR VFL WEHBACH 2005 3 15:54 550 SARAH GALLER WILNSDORF 1988 4 17:16 554 PETRA BALDUS SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1965 5 19:24 570 CAROLYN LELK LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 6 21:48 572 MIRIAM DAUB LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 7 21:49 574 BIANCA SIEBEL LT INKL. BEGEGNUGN 8 22:14 552 MELANIE REIFENRATH SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1978 9 22:15 556 ANETT JASCHKE SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1970 10 22:46 563 MELANIE HOFFMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 11 24:21 559 REBEKKA HENSELER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 12 24:22 573 BETTINA SCHÖNLING LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 13 26:17 566 ANNETTE UEBACH LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG >>> KLASSE: FUN-RUN-MÄNNLICH 1 13:48 551 DENNIS GERHARDS SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1985 2 14:10 562 MAX EDELMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 3 14:56 558 LUIS ROSENBAUER VFL WEHBACH 2003 4 15:50 692 DANIEL MOCKENHAUPT LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 5 15:52 568 SEBASTIAN HERMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 6 17:13 553 NIKLAS DEMMER SG SIEG LT DO. 18.30 1993 7 18:41 571 REIMUND MÄRKER LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 8 23:14 564 JULIAN MANDERBACH LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 9 26:19 577 MARTIN HOFFMANN LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 10 32:32 567 DIETER VOLKE LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 11 32:33 596 KLAUS GERHARDUS LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG 1964 12 32:34 576 SVEN JANSON LT INKL. BEGEGNUNG

>> Anfang

>> 300/1000m Bambini/Schüler

>> 300/1000m -->Klassen

>> 5km Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 2,5km Fun-Run

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km Mannschaft


>>> 10 km * 14.35 Uhr

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 32:26 390 EYOB SOLOMUN SG WENDEN 1994 | MHK 1 2 33:04 388 FABIAN JENNE SG WENDEN 1990 | MHK 2 3 33:08 366 STEFAN GROß RUN&FUN OBERDIELFEN 1974 | M40 1 4 33:16 422 JÖRG HEINER SG WENDEN 1973 | M40 2 5 33:46 415 CHRISTOPH BERGMANN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1973 | M40 3 6 33:58 5 TIMO BÖHL TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1988 | MHK 3 7 34:15 476 MARKUS MOCKENHAUPT TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1980 | M35 1 8 34:47 6 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1986 | M30 1 9 35:22 324 JONAS WINKEL TUS DEUZ 1991 | MHK 4 10 35:31 439 TOBIAS SCHMECHEL TUS DEUZ 1976 | M40 4 11 36:14 444 FELIX LANGE 1999 | MU20 1 12 36:38 416 TIM-CHRIST THIESBRUMMEL SG WENDEN 1996 | MHK 5 13 37:18 377 KIBREAH BIRHANE DJK BETZDORF 1998 | MU20 2 14 37:35 445 TINA SCHNEIDER TUS DEUZ 1990 | WHK 1 15 37:52 470 SEBASTIAN STING TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1982 | M35 2 16 37:53 134 FRANK FORSTER LAG SIEGEN 1960 | M55 1 17 38:09 417 MARVIN GRIESE ATTENDORN 1992 | MHK 6 18 38:10 384 DANIEL KAUFMANN TV ATTENDORN 1998 | MU20 3 19 38:12 449 THOMAS LORSBACH TV JAHN SIEGEN 1983 | M30 2 20 38:38 172 CHRISTIAN JUNG TUS DEUZ 1981 | M35 3 21 38:40 392 SASCHA SÖHNGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1974 | M40 5 22 38:46 436 PASCAL REMY FEUERWEHR LANGENBACH 1982 | M35 4 23 38:49 367 LISA JASCHKE TUS DEUZ 1990 | WHK 2 24 38:54 391 NILS WEHNER SG WENDEN 1999 | MU20 4 25 39:01 273 KATHARINA SCHÄFERS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1984 | W30 1 26 39:07 447 DANIEL SALBACH TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1989 | MHK 7 27 39:08 448 ALEXANDER HÖHNE TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1978 | M35 5 28 39:15 438 DENNIS GLOWACKI TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1988 | MHK 8 29 39:20 387 DOMINIK SASSE SG WENDEN 1986 | M30 3 30 39:27 124 ANDREAS KLAPPERT TUS DEUZ 1970 | M45 1 31 39:30 174 ALBERT GRAF SG WESTERWALD 1962 | M55 2 32 39:35 418 MANUEL TUNA TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1966 | M50 1 33 39:43 369 MARC NIEDERGRIESE DIE MANNSCHAFT 1989 | MHK 9 34 39:44 2 RAMONA WIED SG WENDEN 1970 | W45 1 35 39:49 168 HOLGER STÖCKMANN SG WENDEN 1963 | M50 2 36 39:51 446 NILS RICHTER CLV SIEGERLAND 1975 | M40 6 37 39:56 262 ALEXANDER WASSMANN :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1979 | M35 6 38 40:24 171 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 1961 | M55 3 39 40:31 81 JÜRGEN GROßE GEHLING TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1969 | M45 2 40 40:34 441 MANUEL JOCHEM SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1984 | M30 4 41 40:36 389 SANDRA CLEMENS SG WENDEN 1989 | WHK 3 42 40:39 464 KATJA HINZE-THÜS SG WENDEN 1972 | W45 2 43 40:59 357 FLORIAN SCHEIB TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1980 | M35 7 44 41:00 423 MAX VLOTH STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1998 | MU20 5 45 41:03 410 JOSHUA SCHELL 1987 | M30 5 46 41:15 331 FRIEDRICH HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 | M40 7 47 41:26 474 MARA LUCKERT SG WENDEN 1970 | W45 3 48 41:40 467 JULIKA SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 1993 | WHK 4 49 41:47 380 CHRISTIAN BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 1981 | M35 8 50 41:54 381 PABLO EDO TUS MÜSEN 1982 | M35 9 51 42:01 141 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1964 | M50 3 52 42:02 335 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 | M60 1 53 42:13 10 MATTHIAS KORTH SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1964 | M50 4 54 42:33 133 THOMAS JUMEL DJK MARIENSTATT 1963 | M50 5 55 42:35 92 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 | W35 1 56 42:40 428 STEFAN MENZEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1987 | M30 6 57 42:42 382 BERND GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1966 | M50 6 58 42:54 104 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 | M45 3 59 42:58 414 ROGER ZEUNER SG WESTERWALD 1965 | M50 7 60 42:58 176 MUNDO SV DICKENDORF 1963 | M50 8 61 43:06 152 ANDREAS RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 1966 | M50 9 62 43:07 60 KAI THOMALLA SKICLUB OLPE 1968 | M45 4 63 43:09 426 FLORIAN ZILZ DIE MANNSCHAFT 1988 | MHK 10 64 43:11 378 JÖRN HÜTTEMANN TUS DEUZ 1976 | M40 8 65 43:12 411 MARCUS MÜERMANN TV EICHEN 1982 | M35 10 66 43:13 443 HORST GRÜBENER TUS DEUZ 1960 | M55 4 67 43:14 397 TIM WIECHMANN FC WAHLBACH 1982 | M35 11 68 43:15 458 JOCHEN STOCK BETZDORFER TV 1971 | M45 5 69 43:36 192 CONNY WAGENER LC DIABÜ ESCHENBURG 1956 | W60 1 70 43:45 57 MARCUS VON HARLESSEM RSV OSTHELDEN 1968 | M45 6 71 43:53 421 MICHAEL KÄMPFER LG KINDELSBERG 1958 | M55 5 72 43:54 468 ALEXANDER BOHN 1980 | M35 12 73 44:05 454 VANESSA OSTER TUS DEUZ 1996 | WHK 5 74 44:06 425 MARKUS WEBER VFB WISSEN 1996 | MHK 11 75 44:13 398 CARSTEN GINSBERG FC WAHLBACH 1991 | MHK 12 76 44:14 336 ALEXANDER BURSIAN HERDORF 1998 | MU20 6 77 44:21 175 HERMANN ROTH SVS EMMERHAUSEEN 1956 | M60 2 78 44:23 455 ANDREAS OSTER TUS DEUZ 1969 | M45 7 79 44:31 440 TIM PODZIECH SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1985 | M30 7 80 44:32 462 VOLKER SEIDEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1965 | M50 10 81 44:36 457 MANFRED JUNG DJK MUDERSBACH 1964 | M50 11 82 44:38 37 MARKUS KRINGE CVJM-SIEGEN 1976 | M40 9 83 44:56 286 MARTIN FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1967 | M50 12 84 45:08 58 JOERG SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM WALTER 1971 | M45 8 85 45:10 427 NORBERT LENSKI TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1962 | M55 6 86 45:13 295 NADINE KOCH TUS DOTZLAR 1981 | W35 2 87 45:15 400 MICHAEL TÜRK FC WAHLBACH 1990 | MHK 13 88 45:23 413 RALF BOSSERT BSG WESTERWALD BANK 1951 | M65 1 89 45:28 385 YVONNE FISCHER TV ATTENDORN TRI-TIM 1996 | WHK 6 90 45:31 97 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 1971 | W45 4 91 45:40 376 ROBERTO GUGLIOLLA SG WENDEN 1972 | M45 9 92 45:54 435 MARKUS STÄHLER NFIVE-RUNNING 1988 | MHK 14 93 45:55 434 RAPHAEL OTTERBACH NFIVE-RUNNING 1988 | MHK 15 94 45:58 311 STEFFEN RATH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1979 | M35 13 95 46:01 379 DAVID GROß BETZDORF 1993 | MHK 16 96 46:02 472 LUISA WIEGEL DJK HERDORF 1998 | WU20 1 97 46:07 166 ERHARD KOHLES DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1950 | M65 2 98 46:26 84 TORSTEN MENN TUS MÜSEN 1968 | M45 10 99 46:28 469 ANNA WITHAKE 1971 | W45 5 100 46:31 306 REINHARD HAST LC DIABÜ ESCHENBURG 1961 | M55 7 101 46:33 318 ALEX MANAA TUS DEUZ 1981 | M35 14 102 46:34 466 VERENA KLEIN SG WENDEN 1985 | W30 2 103 46:35 255 THORSTEN STÄHLER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1972 | M45 11 104 46:36 145 INGO DAVID TSG HERBERHAUSEN 1972 | M45 12 105 46:37 429 CLARA HUBER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1992 | WHK 7 106 46:49 477 MICHAEL WILMES TUS 08 BILSTEIN 1970 | M45 13 107 46:52 471 MARTIN HANSEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 | M50 13 108 46:56 99 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 | M50 14 109 47:00 161 PETRA KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 | W50 1 110 47:06 203 REINHARD BECKER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 | M55 8 111 47:13 40 MICHEL LEBLOIS ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 1962 | M55 9 112 47:15 452 STEFAN KASIAHN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1961 | M55 10 113 47:16 160 THOMAS VIT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 | M50 15 114 47:17 478 CHRISTIAN WEIß 1988 | MHK 17 115 47:27 75 HANS-JÖRG HENRICH TSG SIEGEN 1960 | M55 11 116 47:29 49 SUSANNE HEIN LG KINDELSBERG 1962 | W55 1 117 47:34 1 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939 | M75 1 118 48:09 431 JÖRG NAUHOLZ TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1977 | M40 10 119 48:13 275 GERLIND QUAST :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 | W55 2 120 48:34 403 BJÖRN LUDWIG FC WALBACH 1980 | M35 15 121 48:38 420 ANJA BRAAS DJK MARIENSTATT 1968 | W45 6 122 48:48 87 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 | M60 3 123 48:53 31 FRANK CLEMENS CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1969 | M45 14 124 49:01 463 SABINE HAUSSTEIN TV NIEDERSCHELDEN 1960 | W55 3 125 49:06 407 MANUEL HESS FC WAHLBACH 1981 | M35 16 126 49:14 59 BERND LOOCK RWE BSG EW-SIEGERL. 1953 | M60 4 127 49:19 291 ANNABEL ROTH NETPHEN SALCHENDORF 1992 | WHK 8 128 49:20 290 ERICH ROTH NETPHEN-SALCHENDORF 1954 | M60 5 129 49:21 22 ANJA SCHNEIDER-SCHAFF. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 | W45 7 130 49:38 38 MIRKO KRINGE CVJM-SIEGEN 1998 | MU20 7 131 49:52 394 DAVID BORNER FC WAHLBACH 1991 | MHK 18 132 49:55 204 SASCHA BELZ :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1971 | M45 15 133 50:04 473 LISA DAUB VFB WILDEN 1984 | W30 3 134 50:10 234 MAIK-PETER KOHLMETZ :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1966 | M50 16 135 50:14 162 WALTER DZAAK KREUZTAL 1949 | M65 3 136 50:21 113 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 | M65 4 137 50:21 80 DIRK KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1972 | M45 16 138 50:22 396 FABIAN DIEHL FC WAHLBACH 1990 | MHK 19 139 50:23 18 HOLGER GEILHAUSEN 1968 | M45 17 140 50:29 28 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | M45 18 141 50:35 121 GERHARD REITMEIER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 | M60 6 142 50:36 375 DAVID HALBE KIRCHEN 1986 | M30 8 143 50:39 19 KATRIN OLM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 | W45 8 144 50:48 187 LOTHAR REIFFENRATH WILDEN 1950 | M65 5 145 50:52 139 THORSTEN GOKUS SG WENDEN 1979 | M35 17 146 50:59 76 CHRISTIANE LANGE-SCHMIDT TUS 06 WALDBRÖL 1969 | W45 9 147 51:06 437 FRANZISKA KEßLER 1994 | WHK 9 148 51:10 201 CHRISTINA BACHHOFER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1965 | W50 2 149 51:30 359 FRANK HAUBRICH SVS-EMMERZHAUSEN 1970 | M45 19 150 51:46 405 PATRICK NIES FC WAHLBACH 1985 | M30 9 151 51:47 395 EMRE GÖYEK FC WAHLBACH 1995 | MHK 20 152 51:54 370 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 | W45 10 153 51:57 383 MARIO KAUFMANN TV ATTENDORN TRI 1965 | M50 17 154 51:58 223 KATJA HINN :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1973 | W40 1 155 52:12 460 EVI ZIESSOW 1966 | W50 3 156 52:13 461 DIETER ZIESSOW TSV DAADETAL 1963 | M50 18 157 52:15 424 OLIVER WEBER VFB WISSEN 1998 | MU20 8 158 52:23 67 KLAUS WERTHENBACH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 | M60 7 159 52:52 73 WOLFGANG MÜLLER TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1955 | M60 8 160 52:53 32 SONJA FISCHER CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1963 | W50 4 161 52:55 66 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1957 | W60 2 162 52:56 459 BENJAMIN KLAPPERT TUS DEUZ 1984 | M30 10 163 53:14 430 MICHAEL KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1972 | M45 20 164 53:17 91 FRANZ-JOSEF LÜCKE TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1964 | M50 19 165 53:19 475 ANDREAS RIETHIG TUS DEUZ 1967 | M50 20 166 53:22 65 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 | W60 3 167 53:25 432 SIEGMAR SENDZIK 1962 | M50 21 168 54:00 450 THORSTEN JUNG TEAM SWISSLIFE SELEC 1969 | M45 21 169 54:28 393 STEPHAN KRINKE LG PLETTENBERG-HERS 1969 | M45 22 170 54:40 17 TAMARA PRINZ 1972 | W45 11 171 54:41 79 REBEKKA HIRSCH TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1990 | WHK 10 172 54:42 408 EUGEN SATANOWSKI FC WAHLBACH 1990 | MHK 21 173 54:43 70 FRANK SCHUHEN SIEGEN 1966 | M50 22 174 54:53 451 NICOLE JUNG SWISS LIFE SELECT 1968 | W45 12 175 54:57 386 BJÖRN NIES TV EICHEN 1976 | M40 11 176 55:00 33 SINA MÜLLER CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1991 | WHK 11 177 55:01 23 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 | M45 23 178 55:03 78 STEFAN KÜTHE TVE NETPHEN 1962 | M55 12 179 55:07 219 DIRK GILLE :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1965 | M50 23 180 55:17 362 DAVID STICKAMP WEDOWODS 1989 | MHK 22 181 55:18 371 KEVIN LEBEDA WEDOWODS 1987 | M30 11 182 55:19 272 FRANKA BENDER-BOSS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1967 | W50 5 183 55:20 250 HEIKE SCHÜRBUSCH :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1962 | W55 4 184 55:50 20 DANIELA-P. BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 | W45 13 185 56:00 399 RINOR RAMUSHI FC WAHLBACH 1997 | MHK 23 186 56:04 419 UWE WOLLENWEBER LSV PORZ/KÖLN 1962 | M55 13 187 56:12 222 NICOLE REICHMANN :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1974 | W40 2 188 56:17 103 DANIELA STING VFL WEHBACH 1972 | W45 14 189 56:21 3 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN TV ALLENBACH 1952 | M65 6 190 56:48 409 DAVID BALSIGER FC WAHLBACH 1992 | MHK 24 191 56:51 289 ULRICH GANS ASG ALTENKIRCHEN 1937 | M80 1 192 56:57 128 HENRY FALK TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1962 | M55 14 193 57:19 288 BARBARA JÜNGST SIEGEN | W60 4 194 57:31 150 RALPH WAGNER VFB WISSEN 1967 | M50 24 195 57:39 46 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 | M70 1 196 57:39 453 ANNA SOPHIE OSTER TUS DEUZ 1998 | WU20 2 197 58:27 465 MONIKA CHRIST HÜHNERSTALL CREW 1972 | W45 15 198 58:28 456 KATJA MUND-ROSENBAUER 1973 | W40 3 199 58:29 181 ULF CHRIST HÜHNERSTALL CREW 1968 | M45 24 200 58:29 442 ANDREAS LÖHR 1973 | M40 12 201 58:47 309 NICOLE KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1975 | W40 4 202 59:04 412 HEINRICH MARBURGER FSV HELDEN 1963 | M50 25 203 1:00:12 406 MARCEL SCHELD FC WAHLBACH 1990 | MHK 25 204 1:00:37 247 URSULA SCHLABACH :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1954 | W60 5 205 1:00:52 302 PROF.DR.WOLFGANG MAURER 1944 | M70 2 206 1:00:56 372 ANTJE MERTIN 1969 | W45 16 207 1:00:58 230 PETRA JOSTING :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1967 | W50 6 208 1:01:34 54 TIM NETZ LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1950 | M65 7 209 1:01:35 51 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1947 | M70 3 210 1:02:45 401 TILL METZ FC WAHLBACH 1993 | MHK 26 211 1:02:52 404 ENSAR HAKYEMEZ FC WAHLBACH 1988 | MHK 27 212 1:03:21 96 SARAH DICKEL TV KROMBACH 1982 | W35 3 213 1:03:21 95 SEBASTIAN HEIN TV EICHEN 1981 | M35 18 214 1:05:54 158 KARIN SCHMIDT SPORTABZEICHEN SIEGE 1956 | W60 6 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998-1999) 1 46:02 472 LUISA WIEGEL DJK HERDORF 1998 2 57:39 453 ANNA SOPHIE OSTER TUS DEUZ 1998 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998-1999) 1 36:14 444 FELIX LANGE 1999 2 37:18 377 KIBREAH BIRHANE DJK BETZDORF 1998 3 38:10 384 DANIEL KAUFMANN TV ATTENDORN 1998 4 38:54 391 NILS WEHNER SG WENDEN 1999 5 41:00 423 MAX VLOTH STOFFWECHSELSCHMIEDE 1998 6 44:14 336 ALEXANDER BURSIAN HERDORF 1998 7 49:38 38 MIRKO KRINGE CVJM-SIEGEN 1998 8 52:15 424 OLIVER WEBER VFB WISSEN 1998 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN HAUPTKLASSE (1988 - 1997) 1 37:35 445 TINA SCHNEIDER TUS DEUZ 1990 2 38:49 367 LISA JASCHKE TUS DEUZ 1990 3 40:36 389 SANDRA CLEMENS SG WENDEN 1989 4 41:40 467 JULIKA SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 1993 5 44:05 454 VANESSA OSTER TUS DEUZ 1996 6 45:28 385 YVONNE FISCHER TV ATTENDORN TRI-TIM 1996 7 46:37 429 CLARA HUBER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1992 8 49:19 291 ANNABEL ROTH NETPHEN SALCHENDORF 1992 9 51:06 437 FRANZISKA KEßLER 1994 10 54:41 79 REBEKKA HIRSCH TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1990 11 55:00 33 SINA MÜLLER CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1991 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER HAUPTKLASSE (1988 - 1997) 1 32:26 390 EYOB SOLOMUN SG WENDEN 1994 2 33:04 388 FABIAN JENNE SG WENDEN 1990 3 33:58 5 TIMO BÖHL TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1988 4 35:22 324 JONAS WINKEL TUS DEUZ 1991 5 36:38 416 TIM-CHRIST THIESBRUMMEL SG WENDEN 1996 6 38:09 417 MARVIN GRIESE ATTENDORN 1992 7 39:07 447 DANIEL SALBACH TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1989 8 39:15 438 DENNIS GLOWACKI TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1988 9 39:43 369 MARC NIEDERGRIESE DIE MANNSCHAFT 1989 10 43:09 426 FLORIAN ZILZ DIE MANNSCHAFT 1988 11 44:06 425 MARKUS WEBER VFB WISSEN 1996 12 44:13 398 CARSTEN GINSBERG FC WAHLBACH 1991 13 45:15 400 MICHAEL TÜRK FC WAHLBACH 1990 14 45:54 435 MARKUS STÄHLER NFIVE-RUNNING 1988 15 45:55 434 RAPHAEL OTTERBACH NFIVE-RUNNING 1988 16 46:01 379 DAVID GROß BETZDORF 1993 17 47:17 478 CHRISTIAN WEIß 1988 18 49:52 394 DAVID BORNER FC WAHLBACH 1991 19 50:22 396 FABIAN DIEHL FC WAHLBACH 1990 20 51:47 395 EMRE GÖYEK FC WAHLBACH 1995 21 54:42 408 EUGEN SATANOWSKI FC WAHLBACH 1990 22 55:17 362 DAVID STICKAMP WEDOWODS 1989 23 56:00 399 RINOR RAMUSHI FC WAHLBACH 1997 24 56:48 409 DAVID BALSIGER FC WAHLBACH 1992 25 1:00:12 406 MARCEL SCHELD FC WAHLBACH 1990 26 1:02:45 401 TILL METZ FC WAHLBACH 1993 27 1:02:52 404 ENSAR HAKYEMEZ FC WAHLBACH 1988 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 30 (1983 - 1987) 1 39:01 273 KATHARINA SCHÄFERS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1984 2 46:34 466 VERENA KLEIN SG WENDEN 1985 3 50:04 473 LISA DAUB VFB WILDEN 1984 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 30 (1983 - 1987) 1 34:47 6 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1986 2 38:12 449 THOMAS LORSBACH TV JAHN SIEGEN 1983 3 39:20 387 DOMINIK SASSE SG WENDEN 1986 4 40:34 441 MANUEL JOCHEM SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1984 5 41:03 410 JOSHUA SCHELL 1987 6 42:40 428 STEFAN MENZEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1987 7 44:31 440 TIM PODZIECH SG SIEG LT DO 18.30 1985 8 50:36 375 DAVID HALBE KIRCHEN 1986 9 51:46 405 PATRICK NIES FC WAHLBACH 1985 10 52:56 459 BENJAMIN KLAPPERT TUS DEUZ 1984 11 55:18 371 KEVIN LEBEDA WEDOWODS 1987 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 35 (1978 - 1982) 1 42:35 92 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 2 45:13 295 NADINE KOCH TUS DOTZLAR 1981 3 1:03:21 96 SARAH DICKEL TV KROMBACH 1982 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 35 (1978 - 1982) 1 34:15 476 MARKUS MOCKENHAUPT TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1980 2 37:52 470 SEBASTIAN STING TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1982 3 38:38 172 CHRISTIAN JUNG TUS DEUZ 1981 4 38:46 436 PASCAL REMY FEUERWEHR LANGENBACH 1982 5 39:08 448 ALEXANDER HÖHNE TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1978 6 39:56 262 ALEXANDER WASSMANN :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1979 7 40:59 357 FLORIAN SCHEIB TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1980 8 41:47 380 CHRISTIAN BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 1981 9 41:54 381 PABLO EDO TUS MÜSEN 1982 10 43:12 411 MARCUS MÜERMANN TV EICHEN 1982 11 43:14 397 TIM WIECHMANN FC WAHLBACH 1982 12 43:54 468 ALEXANDER BOHN 1980 13 45:58 311 STEFFEN RATH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1979 14 46:33 318 ALEX MANAA TUS DEUZ 1981 15 48:34 403 BJÖRN LUDWIG FC WALBACH 1980 16 49:06 407 MANUEL HESS FC WAHLBACH 1981 17 50:52 139 THORSTEN GOKUS SG WENDEN 1979 18 1:03:21 95 SEBASTIAN HEIN TV EICHEN 1981 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 40 (1973 - 1977) 1 51:58 223 KATJA HINN :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1973 2 56:12 222 NICOLE REICHMANN :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1974 3 58:28 456 KATJA MUND-ROSENBAUER 1973 4 58:47 309 NICOLE KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1975 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 40 (1973 - 1977) 1 33:08 366 STEFAN GROß RUN&FUN OBERDIELFEN 1974 2 33:16 422 JÖRG HEINER SG WENDEN 1973 3 33:46 415 CHRISTOPH BERGMANN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1973 4 35:31 439 TOBIAS SCHMECHEL TUS DEUZ 1976 5 38:40 392 SASCHA SÖHNGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1974 6 39:51 446 NILS RICHTER CLV SIEGERLAND 1975 7 41:15 331 FRIEDRICH HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 8 43:11 378 JÖRN HÜTTEMANN TUS DEUZ 1976 9 44:38 37 MARKUS KRINGE CVJM-SIEGEN 1976 10 48:09 431 JÖRG NAUHOLZ TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1977 11 54:57 386 BJÖRN NIES TV EICHEN 1976 12 58:29 442 ANDREAS LÖHR 1973 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 45 (1968 - 1972) 1 39:44 2 RAMONA WIED SG WENDEN 1970 2 40:39 464 KATJA HINZE-THÜS SG WENDEN 1972 3 41:26 474 MARA LUCKERT SG WENDEN 1970 4 45:31 97 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 1971 5 46:28 469 ANNA WITHAKE 1971 6 48:38 420 ANJA BRAAS DJK MARIENSTATT 1968 7 49:21 22 ANJA SCHNEIDER-SCHAFF. ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 8 50:39 19 KATRIN OLM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 9 50:59 76 CHRISTIANE LANGE-SCHMIDT TUS 06 WALDBRÖL 1969 10 51:54 370 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 11 54:40 17 TAMARA PRINZ 1972 12 54:53 451 NICOLE JUNG SWISS LIFE SELECT 1968 13 55:50 20 DANIELA-P. BORKENSTEIN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 14 56:17 103 DANIELA STING VFL WEHBACH 1972 15 58:27 465 MONIKA CHRIST HÜHNERSTALL CREW 1972 16 1:00:56 372 ANTJE MERTIN 1969 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 45 (1968 - 1972) 1 39:27 124 ANDREAS KLAPPERT TUS DEUZ 1970 2 40:31 81 JÜRGEN GROßE GEHLING TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1969 3 42:54 104 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 4 43:07 60 KAI THOMALLA SKICLUB OLPE 1968 5 43:15 458 JOCHEN STOCK BETZDORFER TV 1971 6 43:45 57 MARCUS VON HARLESSEM RSV OSTHELDEN 1968 7 44:23 455 ANDREAS OSTER TUS DEUZ 1969 8 45:08 58 JOERG SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM WALTER 1971 9 45:40 376 ROBERTO GUGLIOLLA SG WENDEN 1972 10 46:26 84 TORSTEN MENN TUS MÜSEN 1968 11 46:35 255 THORSTEN STÄHLER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1972 12 46:36 145 INGO DAVID TSG HERBERHAUSEN 1972 13 46:49 477 MICHAEL WILMES TUS 08 BILSTEIN 1970 14 48:53 31 FRANK CLEMENS CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1969 15 49:55 204 SASCHA BELZ :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1971 16 50:21 80 DIRK KOBER TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1972 17 50:23 18 HOLGER GEILHAUSEN 1968 18 50:29 28 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 19 51:30 359 FRANK HAUBRICH SVS-EMMERZHAUSEN 1970 20 53:14 430 MICHAEL KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1972 21 54:00 450 THORSTEN JUNG TEAM SWISSLIFE SELEC 1969 22 54:28 393 STEPHAN KRINKE LG PLETTENBERG-HERS 1969 23 55:01 23 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 24 58:29 181 ULF CHRIST HÜHNERSTALL CREW 1968 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 50 (1963 - 1967) 1 47:00 161 PETRA KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 2 51:10 201 CHRISTINA BACHHOFER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1965 3 52:12 460 EVI ZIESSOW 1966 4 52:53 32 SONJA FISCHER CHIC HAARSTUDIO 1963 5 55:19 272 FRANKA BENDER-BOSS :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1967 6 1:00:58 230 PETRA JOSTING :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1967 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 50 (1963 - 1967) 1 39:35 418 MANUEL TUNA TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1966 2 39:49 168 HOLGER STÖCKMANN SG WENDEN 1963 3 42:01 141 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1964 4 42:13 10 MATTHIAS KORTH SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1964 5 42:33 133 THOMAS JUMEL DJK MARIENSTATT 1963 6 42:42 382 BERND GRAFE TUS MÜSEN 1966 7 42:58 414 ROGER ZEUNER SG WESTERWALD 1965 8 42:58 176 MUNDO SV DICKENDORF 1963 9 43:06 152 ANDREAS RÖHLICH RSV DAADETAL 1966 10 44:32 462 VOLKER SEIDEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1965 11 44:36 457 MANFRED JUNG DJK MUDERSBACH 1964 12 44:56 286 MARTIN FUCHS SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1967 13 46:52 471 MARTIN HANSEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 14 46:56 99 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 15 47:16 160 THOMAS VIT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1964 16 50:10 234 MAIK-PETER KOHLMETZ :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1966 17 51:57 383 MARIO KAUFMANN TV ATTENDORN TRI 1965 18 52:13 461 DIETER ZIESSOW TSV DAADETAL 1963 19 53:17 91 FRANZ-JOSEF LÜCKE TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1964 20 53:19 475 ANDREAS RIETHIG TUS DEUZ 1967 21 53:25 432 SIEGMAR SENDZIK 1962 22 54:43 70 FRANK SCHUHEN SIEGEN 1966 23 55:07 219 DIRK GILLE :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1965 24 57:31 150 RALPH WAGNER VFB WISSEN 1967 25 59:04 412 HEINRICH MARBURGER FSV HELDEN 1963 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 55 (1958 - 1962) 1 47:29 49 SUSANNE HEIN LG KINDELSBERG 1962 2 48:13 275 GERLIND QUAST :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 3 49:01 463 SABINE HAUSSTEIN TV NIEDERSCHELDEN 1960 4 55:20 250 HEIKE SCHÜRBUSCH :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1962 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 55 (1958 - 1962) 1 37:53 134 FRANK FORSTER LAG SIEGEN 1960 2 39:30 174 ALBERT GRAF SG WESTERWALD 1962 3 40:24 171 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 1961 4 43:13 443 HORST GRÜBENER TUS DEUZ 1960 5 43:53 421 MICHAEL KÄMPFER LG KINDELSBERG 1958 6 45:10 427 NORBERT LENSKI TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1962 7 46:31 306 REINHARD HAST LC DIABÜ ESCHENBURG 1961 8 47:06 203 REINHARD BECKER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 9 47:13 40 MICHEL LEBLOIS ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 1962 10 47:15 452 STEFAN KASIAHN SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1961 11 47:27 75 HANS-JÖRG HENRICH TSG SIEGEN 1960 12 55:03 78 STEFAN KÜTHE TVE NETPHEN 1962 13 56:04 419 UWE WOLLENWEBER LSV PORZ/KÖLN 1962 14 56:57 128 HENRY FALK TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1962 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 60 (1953 - 1957) 1 43:36 192 CONNY WAGENER LC DIABÜ ESCHENBURG 1956 2 52:55 66 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1957 3 53:22 65 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 4 57:19 288 BARBARA JÜNGST SIEGEN 5 1:00:37 247 URSULA SCHLABACH :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1954 6 1:05:54 158 KARIN SCHMIDT SPORTABZEICHEN SIEGE 1956 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 60 (1953 - 1957) 1 42:02 335 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 2 44:21 175 HERMANN ROTH SVS EMMERHAUSEEN 1956 3 48:48 87 PAUL ACHENBACH TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1955 4 49:14 59 BERND LOOCK RWE BSG EW-SIEGERL. 1953 5 49:20 290 ERICH ROTH NETPHEN-SALCHENDORF 1954 6 50:35 121 GERHARD REITMEIER SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 7 52:23 67 KLAUS WERTHENBACH SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1956 8 52:52 73 WOLFGANG MÜLLER TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1955 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 65 (1948 - 1952) 1 45:23 413 RALF BOSSERT BSG WESTERWALD BANK 1951 2 46:07 166 ERHARD KOHLES DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1950 3 50:14 162 WALTER DZAAK KREUZTAL 1949 4 50:21 113 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 5 50:48 187 LOTHAR REIFFENRATH WILDEN 1950 6 56:21 3 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN TV ALLENBACH 1952 7 1:01:34 54 TIM NETZ LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1950 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 70 (1943 - 1947) 1 57:39 46 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 2 1:00:52 302 PROF.DR.WOLFGANG MAURER 1944 3 1:01:35 51 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1947 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 75 (1938 - 1942) 1 47:34 1 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 80 (1933 - 1937) 1 56:51 289 ULRICH GANS ASG ALTENKIRCHEN 1937

Mannschaftswertungen Männer

Männer gesamt
Platz Zeit - Mannschaft StNr Mannschaft Zeit-Einzel 1 1:38:46 < SG WENDEN 1 > 390 SOLOMUN, EYOB 32:26 388 JENNE, FABIAN 33:04 422 HEINER, JÖRG 33:16 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2 1:41:59 < TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1 > 415 BERGMANN, CHRISTOPH 33:46 5 BÖHL, TIMO 33:58 476 MOCKENHAUPT, MARKUS 34:15 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3 1:49:31 < TUS DEUZ 1 > 324 WINKEL, JONAS 35:22 439 SCHMECHEL, TOBIAS 35:31 172 JUNG, CHRISTIAN 38:38 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4 1:51:19 < TEAM TVE NETPHEN 2 > 6 LAUTWEIN, TOBIAS 34:47 470 STING, SEBASTIAN 37:52 392 SÖHNGEN, SASCHA 38:40 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5 1:54:52 < SG WENDEN 2 > 416 THIESBRUMMEL, TIM-CHRIST 36:38 391 WEHNER, NILS 38:54 387 SASSE, DOMINIK 39:20 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6 1:57:30 < TEAM TVE NETPHEN 3 > 447 SALBACH, DANIEL 39:07 448 HÖHNE, ALEXANDER 39:08 438 GLOWACKI, DENNIS 39:15 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7 2:02:52 < SG WESTERWALD 1 > 174 GRAF, ALBERT 39:30 171 SCHNELL, MICHAEL 40:24 414 ZEUNER, ROGER 42:58 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8 2:04:40 < TUS DEUZ 2 > 124 KLAPPERT, ANDREAS 39:27 335 BIELER, GÜNTER 42:02 378 HÜTTEMANN, JÖRN 43:11 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9 2:08:21 < TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1 > 81 GROßE GEHLING, JÜRGEN 40:31 428 MENZEL, STEFAN 42:40 427 LENSKI, NORBERT 45:10 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10 2:11:02 < TUS MÜSEN 1 > 381 EDO, PABLO 41:54 382 GRAFE, BERND 42:42 84 MENN, TORSTEN 46:26 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11 2:12:42 < FC WAHLBACH 1 > 397 WIECHMANN, TIM 43:14 398 GINSBERG, CARSTEN 44:13 400 TÜRK, MICHAEL 45:15 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12 2:13:37 < :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1 > 262 WASSMANN, ALEXANDER 39:56 255 STÄHLER, THORSTEN 46:35 203 BECKER, REINHARD 47:06 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13 2:14:09 < TUS DEUZ 3 > 443 GRÜBENER, HORST 43:13 455 OSTER, ANDREAS 44:23 318 MANAA, ALEX 46:33 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14 2:14:20 < TSG HELBERHAUSEN 1 > 418 TUNA, MANUEL 39:35 145 DAVID, INGO 46:36 431 NAUHOLZ, JÖRG 48:09 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15 2:15:23 < ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1 > 331 HINDERTHÜR, FRIEDRICH 41:15 471 HANSEL, MARTIN 46:52 160 VIT, THOMAS 47:16 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16 2:15:52 < TEAM TVE NETPHEN 4 > 357 SCHEIB, FLORIAN 40:59 141 SCHLECHTINGEN, CHRISTOPH 42:01 73 MÜLLER, WOLFGANG 52:52 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17 2:16:21 < SG WENDEN 3 > 168 STÖCKMANN, HOLGER 39:49 376 GUGLIOLLA, ROBERTO 45:40 139 GOKUS, THORSTEN 50:52 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18 2:18:04 < SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1 > 10 KORTH, MATTHIAS 42:13 175 ROTH, HERMANN 44:21 359 HAUBRICH, FRANK 51:30 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 2:18:09 < SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1 > 286 FUCHS, MARTIN 44:56 311 RATH, STEFFEN 45:58 452 KASIAHN, STEFAN 47:15 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20 2:23:17 < VFB WISSEN 1 > 425 WEBER, MARKUS 44:06 99 WEBER, MICHAEL 46:56 424 WEBER, OLIVER 52:15 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21 2:26:37 < TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1 > 462 SEIDEL, VOLKER 44:32 87 ACHENBACH, PAUL 48:48 91 LÜCKE, FRANZ-JOSEF 53:17 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22 2:27:32 < FC WAHLBACH 2 > 403 LUDWIG, BJÖRN 48:34 407 HESS, MANUEL 49:06 394 BORNER, DAVID 49:52 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23 2:33:55 < FC WAHLBACH 3 > 396 DIEHL, FABIAN 50:22 405 NIES, PATRICK 51:46 395 GÖYEK, EMRE 51:47 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24 2:35:12 < :ANLAUF SIEGEN 2 > 204 BELZ, SASCHA 49:55 234 KOHLMETZ, MAIK-PETER 50:10 219 GILLE, DIRK 55:07 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25 2:41:30 < TV EICHEN 1 > 411 MÜERMANN, MARCUS 43:12 386 NIES, BJÖRN 54:57 95 HEIN, SEBASTIAN 1:03:21 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26 2:47:30 < FC WAHLBACH 4 > 408 SATANOWSKI, EUGEN 54:42 399 RAMUSHI, RINOR 56:00 409 BALSIGER, DAVID 56:48 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27 3:05:49 < FC WAHLBACH 5 > 406 SCHELD, MARCEL 1:00:12 401 METZ, TILL 1:02:45 404 HAKYEMEZ, ENSAR 1:02:52 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Männer M30/M35
1 1:46:54 < TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1 > 476 MOCKENHAUPT, MARKUS 34:15 6 LAUTWEIN, TOBIAS 34:47 470 STING, SEBASTIAN 37:52 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2:18:07 < TUS DEUZ 1 > 172 JUNG, CHRISTIAN 38:38 318 MANAA, ALEX 46:33 459 KLAPPERT, BENJAMIN 52:56 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3 2:20:54 < FC WAHLBACH 1 > 397 WIECHMANN, TIM 43:14 403 LUDWIG, BJÖRN 48:34 407 HESS, MANUEL 49:06 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Männer M35
1 1:51:15 < TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1 > 476 MOCKENHAUPT, MARKUS 34:15 470 STING, SEBASTIAN 37:52 448 HÖHNE, ALEXANDER 39:08 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2:20:54 < FC WAHLBACH 1 > 397 WIECHMANN, TIM 43:14 403 LUDWIG, BJÖRN 48:34 407 HESS, MANUEL 49:06 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Männer M40/M45
1 1:58:09 < TUS DEUZ 1 > 439 SCHMECHEL, TOBIAS 35:31 124 KLAPPERT, ANDREAS 39:27 378 HÜTTEMANN, JÖRN 43:11 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2:26:45 < ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1 > 331 HINDERTHÜR, FRIEDRICH 41:15 28 ZARMUTEK, NIKOLAUS 50:29 23 KOCZOR, CARSTEN 55:01 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Männer M50/M55
1 2:02:52 < SG WESTERWALD 1 > 174 GRAF, ALBERT 39:30 171 SCHNELL, MICHAEL 40:24 414 ZEUNER, ROGER 42:58 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2:32:23 < :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1 > 203 BECKER, REINHARD 47:06 234 KOHLMETZ, MAIK-PETER 50:10 219 GILLE, DIRK 55:07 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3 2:34:46 < TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1 > 462 SEIDEL, VOLKER 44:32 91 LÜCKE, FRANZ-JOSEF 53:17 128 FALK, HENRY 56:57 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mannschaftswertung Frauen

Frauen gesamt
Platz Zeit - Mannschaft StNr Mannschaft Zeit-Einzel 1 2:00:29 < TUS DEUZ 1 > 445 SCHNEIDER, TINA 37:35 367 JASCHKE, LISA 38:49 454 OSTER, VANESSA 44:05 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2:00:59 < SG WENDEN 1 > 2 WIED, RAMONA 39:44 389 CLEMENS, SANDRA 40:36 464 HINZE-THÜS, KATJA 40:39 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3 2:18:24 < :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1 > 273 SCHÄFERS, KATHARINA 39:01 275 QUAST, GERLIND 48:13 201 BACHHOFER, CHRISTINA 51:10 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4 2:27:00 < ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1 > 161 KÖLSCH, PETRA 47:00 22 SCHNEIDER-SCHAFF., ANJA 49:21 19 OLM, KATRIN 50:39 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5 2:42:37 < :ANLAUF SIEGEN 2 > 223 HINN, KATJA 51:58 272 BENDER-BOSS, FRANKA 55:19 250 SCHÜRBUSCH, HEIKE 55:20 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6 2:57:47 < :ANLAUF SIEGEN 3 > 222 REICHMANN, NICOLE 56:12 247 SCHLABACH, URSULA 1:00:37 230 JOSTING, PETRA 1:00:58 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Frauen W40/W45
1 2:01:49 < SG WENDEN 1 > 2 WIED, RAMONA 39:44 464 HINZE-THÜS, KATJA 40:39 474 LUCKERT, MARA 41:26 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2:35:50 < ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1 > 22 SCHNEIDER-SCHAFF., ANJA 49:21 19 OLM, KATRIN 50:39 20 BORKENSTEIN, DANIELA-P. 55:50 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Frauen W50/älter
1 2:34:42 < :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1 > 275 QUAST, GERLIND 48:13 201 BACHHOFER, CHRISTINA 51:10 272 BENDER-BOSS, FRANKA 55:19 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2:56:55 < :ANLAUF SIEGEN 2 > 250 SCHÜRBUSCH, HEIKE 55:20 247 SCHLABACH, URSULA 1:00:37 230 JOSTING, PETRA 1:00:58 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------

>> Anfang

>> 300/1000m Bambini/Schüler

>> 300/1000m -->Klassen

>> 5km Schüler/Jgd./Jed.

>> 2,5km Fun-Run

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km Mannschaft