15. Jahrmarktlauf Wissen * 23.09.2017

7. Lauf zum AUSDAUER-CUP-2017
Ausrichter: Ski-Club Wissen

Die nächsten CUP-Termine
  • 21.10. Hachenburg
  • 04.11. Wenden
  • 10.11. Abschlussfeier

>> Anfang

>> 300/1000m Bambini/Schüler

>> 300/1000m -->Klassen

>> 4,1km Jedermann

>> 4,1km -->Klassen

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km -->Klassen


>>> Bambini 300m * Schüler/innen 1000m

[ Bambini 300m * 13.45 ]

1 1:02 872 THEO UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMM 1 2 1:08 947 PHILIPP MÜNKER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 | BAMM 2 3 1:10 861 PAULA HEUPEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMW 1 4 1:11 937 SIMON MAGIERA SG WESTERWALD 2010 | BAMM 3 5 1:12 946 LEO AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 | BAMM 4 6 1:14 855 LENYA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMW 2 7 1:15 956 JORIK BECKMANN SG WENDEN 2010 | BAMM 5 8 1:16 939 JUSTUS RANKENHOHN SG WESTERWALD 2011 | BAMM 6 9 1:18 938 LARA SGODDA SG WESTERWALD 2010 | BAMW 3 10 1:20 834 MARIUS HOMBACH KATZWINKEL 2010 | BAMM 7 11 1:21 891 MARLEEN BRENNER 2010 | BAMW 4 12 1:25 858 MIA GASPERINI ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 | BAMW 5 13 1:26 883 JUSTUS LEVI DÜTZER BIRKENBÜHLER JUNG 2011 | BAMM 8 14 1:29 859 HANNE GIEBELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 | BAMW 6 15 1:29 890 IDA LEIDIG 2010 | BAMW 7 16 1:32 892 MARTA NEUHOFF WISSEN 2012 | BAMW 8 17 1:33 935 BJARNE KRAMER SG WESTERWALD 2010 | BAMM 9 18 1:34 851 LILLY BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 | BAMW 9 19 1:38 940 ROSALIE LORSBACH SG WESTERWALD 2012 | BAMW 10 20 1:41 955 JESPER BECKMANN SG WENDEN 2012 | BAMM 10 21 1:42 846 LEANA BECHER CLV SIEGERLAND 2012 | BAMW 11 22 1:44 889 MAXIMILIAN ERSFELD SCHÖNSTEIN 2014 | BAMM 11 23 1:45 886 JAMIE RÖCHER 2012 | BAMM 12 24 1:46 936 BELA KROMBACH SG WESTERWALD 2010 | BAMM 13 25 1:46 957 LOTTA LINKE MORSBACH 2013 | BAMW 12 26 1:58 945 MARLA BRUCHERTSEIFER 2013 | BAMW 13 27 2:02 887 LAURIN KRAFT WISSEN 2012 | BAMM 14 28 2:10 867 LENI SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 | BAMW 14 29 3:12 944 MARIE LUISE BIELER DJK 2014 | BAMW 15 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI (W) 1 1:10 861 PAULA HEUPEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 2 1:14 855 LENYA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 3 1:18 938 LARA SGODDA SG WESTERWALD 2010 4 1:21 891 MARLEEN BRENNER 2010 5 1:25 858 MIA GASPERINI ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 6 1:29 859 HANNE GIEBELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2011 7 1:29 890 IDA LEIDIG 2010 8 1:32 892 MARTA NEUHOFF WISSEN 2012 9 1:34 851 LILLY BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 10 1:38 940 ROSALIE LORSBACH SG WESTERWALD 2012 11 1:42 846 LEANA BECHER CLV SIEGERLAND 2012 12 1:46 957 LOTTA LINKE MORSBACH 2013 13 1:58 945 MARLA BRUCHERTSEIFER 2013 14 2:10 867 LENI SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2012 15 3:12 944 MARIE LUISE BIELER DJK 2014 >>> KLASSE: BAMBINI (M) 1 1:02 872 THEO UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2010 2 1:08 947 PHILIPP MÜNKER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 3 1:11 937 SIMON MAGIERA SG WESTERWALD 2010 4 1:12 946 LEO AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2010 5 1:15 956 JORIK BECKMANN SG WENDEN 2010 6 1:16 939 JUSTUS RANKENHOHN SG WESTERWALD 2011 7 1:20 834 MARIUS HOMBACH KATZWINKEL 2010 8 1:26 883 JUSTUS LEVI DÜTZER BIRKENBÜHLER JUNG 2011 9 1:33 935 BJARNE KRAMER SG WESTERWALD 2010 10 1:41 955 JESPER BECKMANN SG WENDEN 2012 11 1:44 889 MAXIMILIAN ERSFELD SCHÖNSTEIN 2014 12 1:45 886 JAMIE RÖCHER 2012 13 1:46 936 BELA KROMBACH SG WESTERWALD 2010 14 2:02 887 LAURIN KRAFT WISSEN 2012

[ Schüler 1000m * 13.30 ]

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein V Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:19 893 DAWID PIATEK BETZDORF 2002 | MU16 1 2 3:21 894 KEANU STÖCKER ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 | MU16 2 3 3:23 897 LAURITZ HERZOG SC WISSEN/JSG W.LAND 2006 | MU12 1 4 3:25 700 TOM LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND | MU14 1 5 3:26 873 FLEMMING STINNER KIRCHEN 2002 | MU16 3 6 3:30 951 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | MU14 2 7 3:35 843 FINN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | MU12 2 8 3:40 876 MARIANO FRITSCH WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2004 | MU14 3 9 3:42 954 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 | MU16 4 10 3:44 835 HENDRIK HOMBACH VFB WISSEN 2007 | MU12 3 11 3:45 953 FREDERIK LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 | MU16 5 12 3:50 879 JULIUS HEHN DJK BETZDORF 2008 | MU10 1 13 3:54 854 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 | MU10 2 14 3:55 958 ADRIAN SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 2007 | MU12 4 15 3:55 900 SIMON RENK DJK BETZDORF 2008 | MU10 3 16 3:56 960 RAPHAEL KLEIN VFL DERMBACH 2006 | MU12 5 17 3:57 899 KOLJA RÜB TUS WALLMEROD 2008 | MU10 4 18 4:00 829 DANIEL SOLBACH SG WENDEN 2005 | MU14 4 19 4:01 865 NIELS OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | MU12 6 20 4:03 905 FABIAN JANKE VFB WISSEN 2009 | MU10 5 21 4:09 852 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | MU10 6 22 4:10 847 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | MU10 7 23 4:12 849 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 | MU10 8 24 4:14 906 PHILIPP JANKE VFB WISSEN 2009 | MU10 9 25 4:15 850 BEN BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | MU10 10 26 4:17 896 JANNIS GÜMPEL BITZEN 2005 | MU14 5 27 4:21 931 LEN BEIMBORN SG WESTERWALD 2009 | MU10 11 28 4:23 903 MAX WEIDENBRUCH 2009 | MU10 12 29 4:26 907 LEANDER SCHNEIDER 2009 | MU10 13 30 4:27 860 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | MU14 6 31 4:28 830 KONSTANTIN PFIEFER WISSEN 2007 | MU12 7 32 4:31 961 SAM KIESAU 2007 | MU12 8 33 4:35 927 JOHANN PAGELS SG WESTERWALD 2008 | MU10 14 34 4:36 924 MIKA KROMBACH SG WESTERWALD 2007 | MU12 9 35 4:36 948 EMIL AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | MU10 15 36 4:43 902 CRISTIANO DE NICHILO SPORTFREUNDE SELBACH 2008 | MU10 16 37 4:46 949 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 | MU10 17 38 4:46 881 TOM NILIUS 2007 | MU12 10 39 4:47 836 KASTRO KHALEF WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2011 | MU8 1 40 4:59 882 CARLO DE NICHILO SPORTFREUNDE SELBACH 2010 | MU8 2 41 5:01 901 JUSTUS JANSSEN SKI -CLUB WISSEN 2008 | MU10 18 42 5:11 839 TOM BECHER DJK BETZDORF 2009 | MU10 19 43 5:15 923 BOI WEBER SG WESTERWALD 2007 | MU12 11 44 5:24 904 JULIAN GABRIEL 2009 | MU10 20 45 5:26 833 FINN WÄCHTLER | MU10 21 46 5:27 929 LENNARD BÖHNLEIN SG WESTERWALD 2009 | MU10 22 47 5:27 932 ELIAH WALL SG WESTERWALD 2009 | MU10 23 48 5:42 930 LAURENS LORSBACH SG WESTERWALD 2009 | MU10 24 49 5:44 763 MADS LINKS MORSBACH 2009 | MU10 25

[ Schülerinnen 1000m * 13.40 ]

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein V Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 3:21 864 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | WU16 1 2 3:23 824 CAROLIN SCHMIDT SG WENDEN 2003 | WU16 2 3 3:34 825 STINA HUTTERS SG WENDEN 2002 | WU16 3 4 3:35 856 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | WU12 1 5 3:38 909 EMILY RENK DJK BETZDORF 2004 | WU14 1 6 3:39 845 PAULA VOIGT CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 | WU12 2 7 3:41 826 PIA WITTSTAMM SG WENDEN 2005 | WU14 2 8 3:43 844 VIVIAN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | WU14 3 9 3:44 868 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 | WU12 3 10 3:49 842 LILLY HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 | WU14 4 11 3:53 848 FINJA JOST CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 | WU14 5 12 3:56 838 LUZIA SCHWAN DJK BETZDORF 2008 | WU10 1 13 3:57 952 LEA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 | WU14 6 14 4:06 840 ANNA HENRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | WU12 4 15 4:07 841 YLVA HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 | WU12 5 16 4:08 921 SOPHIE HÜSCH SG WESTERWALD 2005 | WU14 7 17 4:10 874 KAROLINE STAHL SG SIEG-HAMM 2005 | WU14 8 18 4:10 914 CHRISTINA KELLER DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 2007 | WU12 6 19 4:11 871 MADITA TAZELAAR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | WU16 4 20 4:13 827 TERESA LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2006 | WU12 7 21 4:15 950 LUISA LOTTE PECHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 | WU12 8 22 4:18 877 ANNA CHARLOTTE KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2008 | WU10 2 23 4:18 822 ZOE SCHLATTER JSG WISSERLAND 2008 | WU10 3 24 4:19 912 FRIEDA STANGIER 2007 | WU12 9 25 4:19 926 EMMA BRENNER SG WESTERWALD 2007 | WU12 10 26 4:20 823 NELE WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2009 | WU10 4 27 4:26 933 CHIARA HEINZMANN SG WESTERWALD 2004 | WU14 9 28 4:27 870 LANA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | WU12 11 29 4:31 863 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | WU14 10 30 4:33 853 ANNIKA CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 | WU12 12 31 4:34 917 LENI ABRESCH FORST 2008 | WU10 5 32 4:35 913 LENA DIEDERICH SSV95 WISSEN 2007 | WU12 13 33 4:36 922 LIV-GRETE KRAMER SG WESTERWALD 2006 | WU12 14 34 4:36 869 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | WU10 6 35 4:39 821 JOHANNA LINKE WISSEN 2009 | WU10 7 36 4:39 919 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER 2009 | WU10 8 37 4:41 866 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 | WU10 9 38 4:46 832 LOTTA PFEIFER WISSEN 2010 | WU8 1 39 4:48 837 MIA MÜNCH SKI CLUB WISSEN 2009 | WU10 10 40 4:51 880 LISA MARIE SCHAAF 2005 | WU14 11 41 4:52 915 LILITH MUSIOL VFB WISSEN 2008 | WU10 11 42 4:58 942 FRIEDA ZÖLLER SG WESTERWALD 2009 | WU10 12 43 5:05 911 EMILIA-SOPHIE KRAFT 2007 | WU12 15 44 5:07 831 LAURA-JANE WAGENER WISSEN 2009 | WU10 13 45 5:13 918 ISABELL RÖCHER 2009 | WU10 14 46 5:46 959 NELE-MARLEEN JOHNS FORST-SEIFEN 2008 | WU10 15 >>> KLASSE: KINDER MU8 (2010 UND JÜNGER) 1 4:47 836 KASTRO KHALEF WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2011 2 4:59 882 CARLO DE NICHILO SPORTFREUNDE SELBACH 2010 >>> KLASSE: KINDER MU10 (2008 / 2009) 1 3:50 879 JULIUS HEHN DJK BETZDORF 2008 2 3:54 854 SILAS CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2008 3 3:55 900 SIMON RENK DJK BETZDORF 2008 4 3:57 899 KOLJA RÜB TUS WALLMEROD 2008 5 4:03 905 FABIAN JANKE VFB WISSEN 2009 6 4:09 852 LASSE BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 7 4:10 847 JANNIS BECKER CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 8 4:12 849 SIMON KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2008 9 4:14 906 PHILIPP JANKE VFB WISSEN 2009 10 4:15 850 BEN BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 11 4:21 931 LEN BEIMBORN SG WESTERWALD 2009 12 4:23 903 MAX WEIDENBRUCH 2009 13 4:26 907 LEANDER SCHNEIDER 2009 14 4:35 927 JOHANN PAGELS SG WESTERWALD 2008 15 4:36 948 EMIL AMSTUTZ TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 16 4:43 902 CRISTIANO DE NICHILO SPORTFREUNDE SELBACH 2008 17 4:46 949 JUSTUS MELCHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2008 18 5:01 901 JUSTUS JANSSEN SKI -CLUB WISSEN 2008 19 5:11 839 TOM BECHER DJK BETZDORF 2009 20 5:24 904 JULIAN GABRIEL 2009 21 5:26 833 FINN WÄCHTLER 22 5:27 929 LENNARD BÖHNLEIN SG WESTERWALD 2009 23 5:27 932 ELIAH WALL SG WESTERWALD 2009 24 5:42 930 LAURENS LORSBACH SG WESTERWALD 2009 25 5:44 763 MADS LINKS MORSBACH 2009 >>> KLASSE: KINDER MU12 (2006 / 2007) 1 3:23 897 LAURITZ HERZOG SC WISSEN/JSG W.LAND 2006 2 3:35 843 FINN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 3 3:44 835 HENDRIK HOMBACH VFB WISSEN 2007 4 3:55 958 ADRIAN SCHLOSSER TSG BIERSDORF 2007 5 3:56 960 RAPHAEL KLEIN VFL DERMBACH 2006 6 4:01 865 NIELS OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 7 4:28 830 KONSTANTIN PFIEFER WISSEN 2007 8 4:31 961 SAM KIESAU 2007 9 4:36 924 MIKA KROMBACH SG WESTERWALD 2007 10 4:46 881 TOM NILIUS 2007 11 5:15 923 BOI WEBER SG WESTERWALD 2007 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND MU14 (2004 / 2005) 1 3:25 700 TOM LUCA KRUMM CLV SIEGERLAND 2 3:30 951 JULIUS SEMDER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 3 3:40 876 MARIANO FRITSCH WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2004 4 4:00 829 DANIEL SOLBACH SG WENDEN 2005 5 4:17 896 JANNIS GÜMPEL BITZEN 2005 6 4:27 860 ADRIAN GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND MU16 (2002 / 2003) 1 3:19 893 DAWID PIATEK BETZDORF 2002 2 3:21 894 KEANU STÖCKER ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 3 3:26 873 FLEMMING STINNER KIRCHEN 2002 4 3:42 954 PAUL-THURE KÜHN TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2003 5 3:45 953 FREDERIK LÖNNE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2002 >>> KLASSE: KINDER WU8 (2010 UND JÜNGER) 1 4:46 832 LOTTA PFEIFER WISSEN 2010 >>> KLASSE: KINDER WU10 (2008 / 2009) 1 3:56 838 LUZIA SCHWAN DJK BETZDORF 2008 2 4:18 877 ANNA CHARLOTTE KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2008 3 4:18 822 ZOE SCHLATTER JSG WISSERLAND 2008 4 4:20 823 NELE WALKENBACH VFB WISSEN 2009 5 4:34 917 LENI ABRESCH FORST 2008 6 4:36 869 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 7 4:39 821 JOHANNA LINKE WISSEN 2009 8 4:39 919 MATHILDA SCHNEIDER 2009 9 4:41 866 EMMA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2009 10 4:48 837 MIA MÜNCH SKI CLUB WISSEN 2009 11 4:52 915 LILITH MUSIOL VFB WISSEN 2008 12 4:58 942 FRIEDA ZÖLLER SG WESTERWALD 2009 13 5:07 831 LAURA-JANE WAGENER WISSEN 2009 14 5:13 918 ISABELL RÖCHER 2009 15 5:46 959 NELE-MARLEEN JOHNS FORST-SEIFEN 2008 >>> KLASSE: KINDER WU12 (2006 / 2007) 1 3:35 856 TESSA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 2 3:39 845 PAULA VOIGT CLV SIEGERLAND 2007 3 3:44 868 LINA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2007 4 4:06 840 ANNA HENRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 5 4:07 841 YLVA HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2006 6 4:10 914 CHRISTINA KELLER DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 2007 7 4:13 827 TERESA LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2006 8 4:15 950 LUISA LOTTE PECHER TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2007 9 4:19 912 FRIEDA STANGIER 2007 10 4:19 926 EMMA BRENNER SG WESTERWALD 2007 11 4:27 870 LANA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 12 4:33 853 ANNIKA CUNZ ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2006 13 4:35 913 LENA DIEDERICH SSV95 WISSEN 2007 14 4:36 922 LIV-GRETE KRAMER SG WESTERWALD 2006 15 5:05 911 EMILIA-SOPHIE KRAFT 2007 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND WU14 (2004 / 2005) 1 3:38 909 EMILY RENK DJK BETZDORF 2004 2 3:41 826 PIA WITTSTAMM SG WENDEN 2005 3 3:43 844 VIVIAN GINSBERG CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 4 3:49 842 LILLY HEIDRICH CLV SIEGERLAND 2004 5 3:53 848 FINJA JOST CLV SIEGERLAND 2005 6 3:57 952 LEA KÖLSCH TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2005 7 4:08 921 SOPHIE HÜSCH SG WESTERWALD 2005 8 4:10 874 KAROLINE STAHL SG SIEG-HAMM 2005 9 4:26 933 CHIARA HEINZMANN SG WESTERWALD 2004 10 4:31 863 LEONIE MUTKE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 11 4:51 880 LISA MARIE SCHAAF 2005 >>> KLASSE: JUGEND WU16 (2002 / 2003) 1 3:21 864 LINA OTTO ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 2 3:23 824 CAROLIN SCHMIDT SG WENDEN 2003 3 3:34 825 STINA HUTTERS SG WENDEN 2002 4 4:11 871 MADITA TAZELAAR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003

>> Anfang

>> 300/1000m Bambini/Schüler

>> 300/1000m -->Klassen

>> 4,1km Jedermann

>> 4,1km -->Klassen

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km -->Klassen


>>> 4,1km Jedermann/Walking

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 14:16 723 RAUL VALERO GALLEGOS EJOT TV BUSCHÜTTEN 1996 | MJED 1 2 15:51 875 BASEL KHALEF WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1999 | MJED 2 3 16:12 748 MARCUS ESCHEMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | MJED 3 4 16:51 767 TIM EICHHORN SG WENDEN 2000 | MU18 1 5 17:06 761 YASAR TIKTEMIR TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 | MU18 2 6 17:26 862 KENAU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 | MU18 3 7 17:52 707 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 | MU18 4 8 17:58 743 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 | MU18 5 9 18:11 770 OLIVER BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 | MJED 4 10 18:16 777 KATHARINA STINNER WISSEN 1983 | WJED 1 11 18:17 762 BOUBACAR DALLO TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 | MU18 6 12 18:38 778 LENE WAGENER CLV SIEGERLAND 2002 | WU18 1 13 18:40 760 FINN LIEDTKE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2001 | MU18 7 14 18:46 766 MATTEO LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2004 | MU18 8 15 19:24 756 MAX TILMANN MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1992 | MJED 5 16 19:27 757 CHRIS BÖHMER MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1993 | MJED 6 17 19:32 776 SUSANNE BÜDENBENDER TUS DEUZ 1963 | WJED 2 18 19:33 780 ANDREAS ROTTLER TUS DEUZ 1967 | MJED 7 19 19:33 779 STEFAN BROCKFELD TUS DEUZ 1966 | MJED 8 20 19:44 758 LUKAS TEREICK MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1993 | MJED 9 21 19:52 712 CLARA SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 2001 | WU18 2 22 19:57 706 LEONIE FRITSCH WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2000 | WU18 3 23 20:19 730 SANDRA DENKER ENERGIESTARS.DE 1977 | WJED 3 24 20:19 717 LOTHAR WALKENBACH BRUCHERTSEIFEN 1959 | MJED 10 25 20:25 725 JOHANNES KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2005 | MU18 9 26 20:34 701 OLIVER SCHAAF 1982 | MJED 11 27 20:34 732 FRANZISKA SCHÄFER REITVEREIN WISSEN 1987 | WJED 4 28 21:00 755 LEART ZIBA MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 2007 | MU18 10 29 21:04 737 HANNA REIFENRATH SG WESTERWALD 1992 | WJED 5 30 21:04 742 LISA REIFENRATH SG WESTERWALD 1988 | WJED 6 31 21:07 709 BERND BURSIAN DJK HERDORF 1953 | MJED 12 32 21:11 721 STEFAN HIMMELBERG LAUTZENBRÜCKEN 1968 | MJED 13 33 21:15 746 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 | WU18 4 34 21:31 711 STEFAN WEINRICH DJK HERDORF 1983 | MJED 14 35 21:43 765 SARAH JOSIC SG WENDEN 2004 | WU18 5 36 21:44 772 TANJA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 | WJED 7 37 21:50 745 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 | WU18 6 38 22:00 733 JENNIFER KRALL 1991 | WJED 8 39 22:16 768 SILKE SCHMIDT FC ALTENHOF 1972 | WJED 9 40 22:17 705 RALPH WAGNER VFB WISSEN 1967 | MJED 15 41 22:25 739 JULIA KLEIN SG WESTERWALD 2001 | WU18 7 42 22:31 741 ISABEL HOß SG WESTERWALD 2001 | WU18 8 43 22:37 734 ANNA-LENA WALKENBACH BRUCHERTSEIFEN 1993 | WJED 10 44 22:40 771 LARISSA GIEBELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1976 | WJED 11 45 22:40 749 MICHAEL UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 | MJED 16 46 22:56 714 FRANZ JOSEF SCHMIDT LAUFZWANG WIPPETAL 1951 | MJED 17 47 23:23 744 ANNIKA TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 | WU18 9 48 23:34 773 ALISEA KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 | WJED 12 49 24:06 735 DANIELA WAGNER 1996 | WJED 13 50 24:14 759 THOMAS GERLACH MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1987 | MJED 18 51 24:42 708 VANESSA SACCANI TV LITTFELD 2001 | WU18 10 52 24:55 728 BIRGIT LAATSCH SG WESTERWALD 1965 | WJED 14 53 25:00 754 LINA GÜMPEL MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1996 | WJED 15 54 25:00 753 LEA ALBUS MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1997 | WJED 16 55 25:07 781 LISA DEMMER SSV WISSEN 2002 | WU18 11 56 25:12 782 SUSANNE HEILER SG WESTERWALD 1966 | WJED 17 57 25:14 729 EVA BIERBAUM SG WESTERWALD 1969 | WJED 18 58 25:24 775 LINDA SÄNGER RV WISSEN 2002 | WU18 12 59 25:29 704 MARISA ZARELLA WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1970 | WJED 19 60 26:23 716 BERND LAATSCH SG WESTERWALD 1958 | MJED 19 61 27:13 736 ANNA BIERBAUM SG WESTERWALD 2003 | WU18 13 62 27:13 720 OLIVER BIERBAUM SG WESTERWALD 1963 | MJED 20 63 28:21 722 NIKLAS DEMMER SG SIEG 1993 | MJED 21 64 28:21 764 DENNIS GERHARDS SG SIEG 1985 | MJED 22 65 28:23 718 FRANK NEUHOFF SG SIEG 1961 | MJED 23 66 28:48 774 SANDRA HÖNNIKCE FÜRTHEN 1976 | WJED 20 67 30:31 752 MANDY NIEBLING MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1981 | WJED 21 68 30:33 750 HANE ZIBA MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1983 | WJED 22 69 31:15 715 HEINZ OHL OHL FAMILY COLLIES 1955 | WALKM 1 70 31:24 702 DORIS HAMMER DJK GEBHARDSHAIN 1949 | WALKW 1 71 31:24 713 WERNER HAMMER DJK GEBHARDSHAIN 1942 | MJED 24 72 31:53 719 UWE WOLLENWEBER LSV PORZ/KÖLN 1962 | WALKM 2 73 33:18 769 MARTIN NÖLL CVJM SIEGEN 1964 | WALKM 3 74 34:46 727 MARGARETE SIGMUND JAHRMARKTSNORDICWAL. 1960 | WALKW 2 75 38:19 726 BÄRBEL WOLLENWEBER LSV PORZ/KÖLN 1957 | WALKW 3 >>> KLASSE: WEIBLICHE JUGEND W18 (2000/JÜNGER) 1 18:38 778 LENE WAGENER CLV SIEGERLAND 2002 2 19:52 712 CLARA SCHMIDT VFB WISSEN 2001 3 19:57 706 LEONIE FRITSCH WSG BAD MARIENBERG 2000 4 21:15 746 MARISA FELBINGER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2001 5 21:43 765 SARAH JOSIC SG WENDEN 2004 6 21:50 745 LUISA MAHLE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2002 7 22:25 739 JULIA KLEIN SG WESTERWALD 2001 8 22:31 741 ISABEL HOß SG WESTERWALD 2001 9 23:23 744 ANNIKA TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2003 10 24:42 708 VANESSA SACCANI TV LITTFELD 2001 11 25:07 781 LISA DEMMER SSV WISSEN 2002 12 25:24 775 LINDA SÄNGER RV WISSEN 2002 13 27:13 736 ANNA BIERBAUM SG WESTERWALD 2003 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN (1999 UND ÄLTER) 1 18:16 777 KATHARINA STINNER WISSEN 1983 2 19:32 776 SUSANNE BÜDENBENDER TUS DEUZ 1963 3 20:19 730 SANDRA DENKER ENERGIESTARS.DE 1977 4 20:34 732 FRANZISKA SCHÄFER REITVEREIN WISSEN 1987 5 21:04 737 HANNA REIFENRATH SG WESTERWALD 1992 6 21:04 742 LISA REIFENRATH SG WESTERWALD 1988 7 21:44 772 TANJA SCHUCHHARDT ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 8 22:00 733 JENNIFER KRALL 1991 9 22:16 768 SILKE SCHMIDT FC ALTENHOF 1972 10 22:37 734 ANNA-LENA WALKENBACH BRUCHERTSEIFEN 1993 11 22:40 771 LARISSA GIEBELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1976 12 23:34 773 ALISEA KÖLSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1997 13 24:06 735 DANIELA WAGNER 1996 14 24:55 728 BIRGIT LAATSCH SG WESTERWALD 1965 15 25:00 754 LINA GÜMPEL MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1996 16 25:00 753 LEA ALBUS MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1997 17 25:12 782 SUSANNE HEILER SG WESTERWALD 1966 18 25:14 729 EVA BIERBAUM SG WESTERWALD 1969 19 25:29 704 MARISA ZARELLA WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1970 20 28:48 774 SANDRA HÖNNIKCE FÜRTHEN 1976 21 30:31 752 MANDY NIEBLING MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1981 22 30:33 750 HANE ZIBA MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1983 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNLICHE JUGEND U18 (2000/JÜNGER) 1 16:51 767 TIM EICHHORN SG WENDEN 2000 2 17:06 761 YASAR TIKTEMIR TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 3 17:26 862 KENAU STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 2003 4 17:52 707 RENE GUDERNATSCH VFL WEHBACH 2003 5 17:58 743 MIKA BERTELMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 2005 6 18:17 762 BOUBACAR DALLO TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2000 7 18:40 760 FINN LIEDTKE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 2001 8 18:46 766 MATTEO LANGENBACH SG WENDEN 2004 9 20:25 725 JOHANNES KÖLBACH VFB WISSEN 2005 10 21:00 755 LEART ZIBA MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 2007 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER (1999 UND ÄLTER) 1 14:16 723 RAUL VALERO GALLEGOS EJOT TV BUSCHÜTTEN 1996 2 15:51 875 BASEL KHALEF WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1999 3 16:12 748 MARCUS ESCHEMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 4 18:11 770 OLIVER BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1970 5 19:24 756 MAX TILMANN MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1992 6 19:27 757 CHRIS BÖHMER MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1993 7 19:33 780 ANDREAS ROTTLER TUS DEUZ 1967 8 19:33 779 STEFAN BROCKFELD TUS DEUZ 1966 9 19:44 758 LUKAS TEREICK MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1993 10 20:19 717 LOTHAR WALKENBACH BRUCHERTSEIFEN 1959 11 20:34 701 OLIVER SCHAAF 1982 12 21:07 709 BERND BURSIAN DJK HERDORF 1953 13 21:11 721 STEFAN HIMMELBERG LAUTZENBRÜCKEN 1968 14 21:31 711 STEFAN WEINRICH DJK HERDORF 1983 15 22:17 705 RALPH WAGNER VFB WISSEN 1967 16 22:40 749 MICHAEL UTSCH ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 17 22:56 714 FRANZ JOSEF SCHMIDT LAUFZWANG WIPPETAL 1951 18 24:14 759 THOMAS GERLACH MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1987 19 26:23 716 BERND LAATSCH SG WESTERWALD 1958 20 27:13 720 OLIVER BIERBAUM SG WESTERWALD 1963 21 28:21 722 NIKLAS DEMMER SG SIEG 1993 22 28:21 764 DENNIS GERHARDS SG SIEG 1985 23 28:23 718 FRANK NEUHOFF SG SIEG 1961 24 31:24 713 WERNER HAMMER DJK GEBHARDSHAIN 1942 >>> KLASSE: WALKING FRAUEN 1 31:24 702 DORIS HAMMER DJK GEBHARDSHAIN 1949 2 34:46 727 MARGARETE SIGMUND JAHRMARKTSNORDICWAL. 1960 3 38:19 726 BÄRBEL WOLLENWEBER LSV PORZ/KÖLN 1957 >>> KLASSE: WALKING MÄNNER 1 31:15 715 HEINZ OHL OHL FAMILY COLLIES 1955 2 31:53 719 UWE WOLLENWEBER LSV PORZ/KÖLN 1962 3 33:18 769 MARTIN NÖLL CVJM SIEGEN 1964

>> Anfang

>> 300/1000m Bambini/Schüler

>> 300/1000m -->Klassen

>> 4,1km Jedermann

>> 4,1km -->Klassen

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km -->Klassen


>>> 10 km

Platz Zeit SNr Name Verein Jhrg | Klasse-Platz 1 34:32 641 JONAS WINKEL TUS DEUZ 1991 | MHK 1 2 34:42 7 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1986 | M30 1 3 35:29 650 SEBASTIAN LEINS SPORTCLUB OPTIMUM AK 1982 | M35 1 4 37:00 347 ANTONIO DI TEODORO LG KINDELSBERG KREUZ 1972 | M45 1 5 37:17 643 THOMAS SCHÖNAUER SG WENDEN 1976 | M40 1 6 37:31 46 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 | MHK 2 7 37:42 18 FATAH SALEH WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1974 | M40 2 8 38:27 359 RENE METZGER SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 | M30 2 9 39:05 649 MICHELE PFAU RUN & FIT MEYER 1991 | MHK 3 10 39:29 632 OLIVER SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 | M30 3 11 40:04 644 MARKUS MILLE RSG MONTABAUR 1972 | M45 2 12 40:14 350 DENNIS PAUSCHERT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1984 | M30 4 13 40:41 645 MATTHIAS BORDACH BIRKLEN-HONIGSESSEN 1981 | M35 2 14 41:01 120 FRIEDRICH HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 | M40 3 15 41:04 191 ALBERT GRAF SG WESTERWALD 1962 | M55 1 16 41:08 10 MATTHIAS KORTH SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1964 | M50 1 17 41:22 175 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 | M50 2 18 41:57 479 MAXIMILIAN HENKEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1990 | MHK 4 19 41:57 35 HEIKO MAHLE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1972 | M45 3 20 42:02 103 JONAS KRUMM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 | MU20 1 21 42:03 54 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 | M60 1 22 42:14 465 SIEGFRIED MUNDO MALBERG 1963 | M50 3 23 42:29 165 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 | W35 1 24 42:32 464 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 1961 | M55 2 25 42:33 133 RÜDIGER STAHL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 | M50 4 26 43:08 72 ALEXANDER BURSIAN DJK BETZDORF 1998 | MU20 2 27 43:20 130 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 | M45 4 28 43:48 654 LUKAS ROGOWICZ SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1979 | M35 3 29 43:56 45 SEBASTIAN WEBER TUS DEUZ 1980 | M35 4 30 44:03 652 STEFAN MENZEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1987 | M30 5 31 44:19 139 MARTIN TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 | M50 5 32 44:19 480 JENNIFER LEMME TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1987 | W30 1 33 44:23 111 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 | M30 6 34 44:40 491 MANUEL WÜRPEL WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1989 | MHK 5 35 44:54 66 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 | M45 5 36 45:01 180 ANJA BRENNER WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1972 | W45 1 37 45:07 150 BOUKJE BECKMANN 1977 | W40 1 38 45:10 144 ROLAND HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1955 | M60 2 39 45:20 23 BERND LOOCK RWE BSG EW-SIEGERL. 1953 | M60 3 40 45:25 37 JENS FALK VTV FREIER GRUND 1975 | M40 4 41 45:48 406 HEINZ BARTON SV DICKENDORF 1963 | M50 6 42 45:55 78 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939 | M75 1 43 46:07 360 CHRISTIAN WAGNER VSG ALSDORF 1976 | M40 5 44 46:13 33 JOERG SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM WALTER 1971 | M45 6 45 46:23 326 MARCO SAUL ETZBACH 1982 | M35 5 46 46:24 128 SABINE HOFFMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 | W45 2 47 46:26 341 BERND KLAMM SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1956 | M60 4 48 46:34 536 ERHARD KOHLES DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1950 | M65 1 49 46:48 640 ROBERTO GUGLIOTTO | M45 7 50 47:02 298 MIKE GÖRGEN MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1970 | M45 8 51 47:23 267 THORSTEN STÄHLER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1972 | M45 9 52 47:24 451 SUSANNE HEIN LG KINDELSBERG 1962 | W55 1 53 47:27 59 JENNIFER LEIFHEIT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 | W30 2 54 47:31 61 HANS-JOACHIM FRIES SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1951 | M65 2 55 47:37 60 ANDREA BIELER HERDORF 1987 | W30 3 56 47:44 316 MECHTHILD MUHL DJK HERDORF 1960 | W55 2 57 48:09 651 CLAUDIA SCHÄFER-DAUB TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1974 | W40 2 58 48:24 29 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 | M55 3 59 48:47 646 MARKUS GROß SV HELLAS SIEGBURG 1972 | M45 10 60 48:49 348 ANJA BRAAS DJK MARIENSTATT 1968 | W45 3 61 48:51 648 INA WEBER SG MÖRSBACH 1963 | W50 1 62 49:04 633 PETER LEIDIG CASTROP-RAUXEL 1969 | M45 11 63 49:26 143 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 | M65 3 64 49:54 635 GREGOR LEFFELS SG WESTERWALD 1979 | M35 6 65 50:01 187 MARTIN HAßLER VFL WEHBACH 1970 | M45 12 66 50:18 203 REINHARD BECKER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 | M55 4 67 50:22 332 RALPH BÖHMER VFL KIRCHEN 1958 | M55 5 68 50:22 647 JENS JUNGMANN 1968 | M45 13 69 50:31 75 CHRISTA SILLER VFL WEHBACH 1955 | W60 1 70 50:33 450 WALTER DZAAK KREUZTAL 1949 | M65 4 71 50:33 123 ANJA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 | W45 4 72 50:41 20 BETTINA BOER HÜHNERSTALL CREW 1966 | W50 2 73 50:50 540 MARIO DIEHL NEUNKIRCHEN 1963 | M50 7 74 50:56 571 NINA BRANDT 1993 | WHK 1 75 51:04 566 UWE POETZEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1961 | M55 6 76 51:04 206 TORSTEN BERG :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1964 | M50 8 77 51:04 82 YVONNE RICHSTEIN 1981 | W35 2 78 51:11 627 MANUEL LEITO 1985 | M30 7 79 51:27 590 DIANA HEDWIG SG SIEG 1983 | W30 4 80 51:55 630 KATHARINA HELMERT 1996 | WHK 2 81 51:59 629 VOLKER HOLSCHBACH SV KIRCHZARTEN 1967 | M50 9 82 51:59 351 THORSTEN GOKUS SG WENDEN 1979 | M35 7 83 52:22 542 MARKUS DEGER DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1967 | M50 10 84 52:26 377 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 | M65 5 85 52:38 121 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 | M45 14 86 52:48 636 KAI POBORSKI HEPBERG 1970 | M45 15 87 52:52 356 PIERRE PETIT BELGIEN 1959 | M55 7 88 52:54 185 BIANCA GÖRNIG TUS FELLINGHAUSEN 1973 | W40 3 89 53:18 639 ANGELA RIEMER WISSEN 1980 | W35 3 90 53:40 631 TINEKE BONTE CLV SIEGERLAND 1992 | WHK 3 91 53:44 62 REBEKKA HIRSCH TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1990 | WHK 4 92 53:49 174 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 | W45 5 93 53:51 116 SONJA BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 | W35 4 94 54:26 56 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1957 | W60 2 95 54:44 158 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 | M65 6 96 55:01 80 ULRICH GANS ASG ALTENKIRCHEN 1937 | M80 1 97 55:27 404 GERHARD SCHNEIDER TVE NETPHEN 1950 | M65 7 98 55:39 193 JÜRGEN EBERS RAD SF HOLLEKUSSE 1944 | M70 1 99 55:42 541 ROBERT SEIDEL HITDORFER LAUFFRÜNDE 1967 | M50 11 100 56:02 109 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 | W30 5 101 56:08 638 JUDITH REIFENRATH 1969 | W45 6 102 56:29 537 BERNHARD LORSBACH SC WISSEN 1962 | M55 8 102 56:29 539 ANDREAS BRUCHERSEIFER-E. SC WISSEN 1963 | M50 12 102 56:29 642 ANDREAS RÖDDER MAINZ 1967 | M50 12 105 56:34 265 BIANCA SIEBEL :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1969 | W45 7 106 56:34 163 ANNA SOPHIE OSTER TUS DEUZ 1998 | WU20 1 107 56:35 21 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 | M70 2 108 56:35 25 REIMUND DITSCHE SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 | M60 5 109 56:36 613 NADJA DIEHL NEUNKIRCHEN 1967 | W50 3 110 56:48 258 FRANK SCHAUB :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 | M55 9 111 56:49 58 NICOLE RICHSTEIN VSG ALSDORF 1977 | W40 4 112 56:49 535 FRIEDRICH HAGEMANN 1946 | M70 3 113 56:50 653 MARKUS KELTER 1961 | M55 10 114 58:42 19 CHRISTINA DOBERS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1988 | WHK 5 115 59:35 538 STEPHAN SCHIEP DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1963 | M50 14 116 1:00:36 579 VANESSA RIETHMEISTER 1988 | WHK 6 117 1:01:13 153 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1947 | M70 4 118 1:05:21 430 INGRID SEIDEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1943 | W70 1 119 1:06:27 421 BETTINA SCHÖNLING TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1963 | W50 4 >>> KLASSE: WEIBL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998/JÜNGER) 1 56:34 163 ANNA SOPHIE OSTER TUS DEUZ 1998 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNL.JUGEND U20 (JAHRGANG 1998/JÜNGER) 1 42:02 103 JONAS KRUMM ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1999 2 43:08 72 ALEXANDER BURSIAN DJK BETZDORF 1998 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN HAUPTKLASSE (1988 - 1997) 1 50:56 571 NINA BRANDT 1993 2 51:55 630 KATHARINA HELMERT 1996 3 53:40 631 TINEKE BONTE CLV SIEGERLAND 1992 4 53:44 62 REBEKKA HIRSCH TUS FISCHBACHERHÜTTE 1990 5 58:42 19 CHRISTINA DOBERS EJOT TV BUSCHHÜTTEN 1988 6 1:00:36 579 VANESSA RIETHMEISTER 1988 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER HAUPTKLASSE (1988 - 1997) 1 34:32 641 JONAS WINKEL TUS DEUZ 1991 2 37:31 46 JULIAN GÖBEL SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN 1988 3 39:05 649 MICHELE PFAU RUN & FIT MEYER 1991 4 41:57 479 MAXIMILIAN HENKEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1990 5 44:40 491 MANUEL WÜRPEL WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1989 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 30 (1983 - 1987) 1 44:19 480 JENNIFER LEMME TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1987 2 47:27 59 JENNIFER LEIFHEIT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 3 47:37 60 ANDREA BIELER HERDORF 1987 4 51:27 590 DIANA HEDWIG SG SIEG 1983 5 56:02 109 MICHAELA GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1985 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 30 (1983 - 1987) 1 34:42 7 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1986 2 38:27 359 RENE METZGER SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1985 3 39:29 632 OLIVER SCHMIDT CLV SIEGERLAND 1987 4 40:14 350 DENNIS PAUSCHERT SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1984 5 44:03 652 STEFAN MENZEL TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1987 6 44:23 111 HANNES GIESELER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1984 7 51:11 627 MANUEL LEITO 1985 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 35 (1978 - 1982) 1 42:29 165 JULIA ROSENTHAL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1981 2 51:04 82 YVONNE RICHSTEIN 1981 3 53:18 639 ANGELA RIEMER WISSEN 1980 4 53:51 116 SONJA BERG ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1980 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 35 (1978 - 1982) 1 35:29 650 SEBASTIAN LEINS SPORTCLUB OPTIMUM AK 1982 2 40:41 645 MATTHIAS BORDACH BIRKLEN-HONIGSESSEN 1981 3 43:48 654 LUKAS ROGOWICZ SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1979 4 43:56 45 SEBASTIAN WEBER TUS DEUZ 1980 5 46:23 326 MARCO SAUL ETZBACH 1982 6 49:54 635 GREGOR LEFFELS SG WESTERWALD 1979 7 51:59 351 THORSTEN GOKUS SG WENDEN 1979 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 40 (1973 - 1977) 1 45:07 150 BOUKJE BECKMANN 1977 2 48:09 651 CLAUDIA SCHÄFER-DAUB TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1974 3 52:54 185 BIANCA GÖRNIG TUS FELLINGHAUSEN 1973 4 56:49 58 NICOLE RICHSTEIN VSG ALSDORF 1977 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 40 (1973 - 1977) 1 37:17 643 THOMAS SCHÖNAUER SG WENDEN 1976 2 37:42 18 FATAH SALEH WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1974 3 41:01 120 FRIEDRICH HINDERTHÜR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1973 4 45:25 37 JENS FALK VTV FREIER GRUND 1975 5 46:07 360 CHRISTIAN WAGNER VSG ALSDORF 1976 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 45 (1968 - 1972) 1 45:01 180 ANJA BRENNER WSG BAD MARIENBERG 1972 2 46:24 128 SABINE HOFFMANN ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1969 3 48:49 348 ANJA BRAAS DJK MARIENSTATT 1968 4 50:33 123 ANJA SCHNEIDER ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1971 5 53:49 174 KATRIN WEBER VFB WISSEN 1970 6 56:08 638 JUDITH REIFENRATH 1969 7 56:34 265 BIANCA SIEBEL :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1969 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 45 (1968 - 1972) 1 37:00 347 ANTONIO DI TEODORO LG KINDELSBERG KREUZ 1972 2 40:04 644 MARKUS MILLE RSG MONTABAUR 1972 3 41:57 35 HEIKO MAHLE TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1972 4 43:20 130 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1968 5 44:54 66 MICHAEL STING VFL WEHBACH 1968 6 46:13 33 JOERG SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM WALTER 1971 7 46:48 640 ROBERTO GUGLIOTTO 8 47:02 298 MIKE GÖRGEN MOTIONSPORT ZIBA 1970 9 47:23 267 THORSTEN STÄHLER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1972 10 48:47 646 MARKUS GROß SV HELLAS SIEGBURG 1972 11 49:04 633 PETER LEIDIG CASTROP-RAUXEL 1969 12 50:01 187 MARTIN HAßLER VFL WEHBACH 1970 13 50:22 647 JENS JUNGMANN 1968 14 52:38 121 CARSTEN KOCZOR ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1972 15 52:48 636 KAI POBORSKI HEPBERG 1970 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 50 (1963 - 1967) 1 48:51 648 INA WEBER SG MÖRSBACH 1963 2 50:41 20 BETTINA BOER HÜHNERSTALL CREW 1966 3 56:36 613 NADJA DIEHL NEUNKIRCHEN 1967 4 1:06:27 421 BETTINA SCHÖNLING TUS KAAN-MARIENBORN 1963 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 50 (1963 - 1967) 1 41:08 10 MATTHIAS KORTH SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1964 2 41:22 175 MICHAEL WEBER VFB WISSEN 1965 3 42:14 465 SIEGFRIED MUNDO MALBERG 1963 4 42:33 133 RÜDIGER STAHL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1967 5 44:19 139 MARTIN TARFELD ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1963 6 45:48 406 HEINZ BARTON SV DICKENDORF 1963 7 50:50 540 MARIO DIEHL NEUNKIRCHEN 1963 8 51:04 206 TORSTEN BERG :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1964 9 51:59 629 VOLKER HOLSCHBACH SV KIRCHZARTEN 1967 10 52:22 542 MARKUS DEGER DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1967 11 55:42 541 ROBERT SEIDEL HITDORFER LAUFFRÜNDE 1967 12 56:29 539 ANDREAS BRUCHERSEIFER-E. SC WISSEN 1963 12 56:29 642 ANDREAS RÖDDER MAINZ 1967 14 59:35 538 STEPHAN SCHIEP DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1963 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 55 (1958 - 1962) 1 47:24 451 SUSANNE HEIN LG KINDELSBERG 1962 2 47:44 316 MECHTHILD MUHL DJK HERDORF 1960 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 55 (1958 - 1962) 1 41:04 191 ALBERT GRAF SG WESTERWALD 1962 2 42:32 464 MICHAEL SCHNELL SG WESTERWALD 1961 3 48:24 29 WINFRIED JUNG SC ROTENSTEIN 1962 4 50:18 203 REINHARD BECKER :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 5 50:22 332 RALPH BÖHMER VFL KIRCHEN 1958 6 51:04 566 UWE POETZEL ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1961 7 52:52 356 PIERRE PETIT BELGIEN 1959 8 56:29 537 BERNHARD LORSBACH SC WISSEN 1962 9 56:48 258 FRANK SCHAUB :ANLAUF SIEGEN 1960 10 56:50 653 MARKUS KELTER 1961 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 60 (1953 - 1957) 1 50:31 75 CHRISTA SILLER VFL WEHBACH 1955 2 54:26 56 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1957 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 60 (1953 - 1957) 1 42:03 54 GÜNTER BIELER TUS DEUZ 1954 2 45:10 144 ROLAND HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1955 3 45:20 23 BERND LOOCK RWE BSG EW-SIEGERL. 1953 4 46:26 341 BERND KLAMM SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1956 5 56:35 25 REIMUND DITSCHE SG SIEGEN-GIERSBERG 1955 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 65 (1948 - 1952) 1 46:34 536 ERHARD KOHLES DJK WISSEN-SELBACH 1950 2 47:31 61 HANS-JOACHIM FRIES SVS EMMERZHAUSEN 1951 3 49:26 143 BODO HEINE ASC WEIßBACHTAL 1951 4 50:33 450 WALTER DZAAK KREUZTAL 1949 5 52:26 377 LOTHAR LEIS SIEGEN 1950 6 54:44 158 KLAUS HUHN CVJM SIEGEN 1948 7 55:27 404 GERHARD SCHNEIDER TVE NETPHEN 1950 >>> KLASSE: FRAUEN 70 (1943 - 1947) 1 1:05:21 430 INGRID SEIDEL TV BÜSCHERGRUND 1943 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 70 (1943 - 1947) 1 55:39 193 JÜRGEN EBERS RAD SF HOLLEKUSSE 1944 2 56:35 21 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK JAHN SIEGEN 1947 3 56:49 535 FRIEDRICH HAGEMANN 1946 4 1:01:13 153 ULRICH DE HAAN LT FISCHBACHER BERG 1947 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 75 (1938 - 1942) 1 45:55 78 WERNER STÖCKER TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK 1939 >>> KLASSE: MÄNNER 80 (1933 - 1937) 1 55:01 80 ULRICH GANS ASG ALTENKIRCHEN 1937

>> Anfang

>> 300/1000m Bambini/Schüler

>> 300/1000m -->Klassen

>> 4,1km Jedermann

>> 4,1km -->Klassen

>> 10km-Lauf

>> 10km -->Klassen